1 64 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 4:54:36 7
2 32 OBERSTEINER Florian
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 24 4:54:36 3
3 45 VASSILENKOV Roman
KAZ
23 4:54:36 1
4 52 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 4:54:36
5 101 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
29 4:54:36
6 21 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
21 4:54:36
7 71 MÜLLER Robert
GER
33 4:54:36
8 12 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
23 4:54:36
9 63 KONING Peter
NED
BIKE AID 29 4:54:36
10 31 HATZ Christopher
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 28 4:54:36
11 85 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
27 4:54:36
12 84 ABAY Burak
TUR
23 4:54:36
13 111 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
32 4:54:36
14 1 DOGAN Halil
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 19 4:54:36
15 14 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
23 4:54:36
16 4 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 4:54:36
17 125 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 27 4:54:36
18 91 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
30 4:54:36
19 81 ICEN Izzet
TUR
21 4:54:36
20 123 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 4:54:36
21 55 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 4:54:36
22 122 CHTIOUI Rafaa
TUN
VIB SPORTS 33 4:54:36
23 51 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 34 4:54:36
24 35 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 26 4:54:36
25 124 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
VIB SPORTS 26 4:54:36
26 121 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 4:54:43
27 53 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 4:54:43
28 61 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 28 4:54:43
29 11 KUCUKBAY Kemal
TUR
37 4:54:43
30 41 TURAR Assylkhan
KAZ
22 4:54:45
31 94 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
22 4:54:45
32 126 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VIB SPORTS 28 4:54:45
33 104 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
24 4:54:47
34 33 ECHTERMANN Leon
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 22 4:54:50
35 76 HASLER Iwan
SUI
24 4:54:51
36 42 YUSSIFOV Igor
KAZ
19 4:54:53
37 62 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 4:54:58
38 66 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 31 4:55:00
39 13 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
24 4:55:02
40 22 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
20 5:02:09
1
2
1 - 40 of 70 items
41 3 TURGUT Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 21 5:02:09
42 105 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
23 5:02:09
43 74 AMSLER David
SUI
33 5:02:10
44 96 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
19 5:02:10
45 43 GAINEYEV Robert
KAZ
25 5:02:10
46 113 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
19 5:02:10
47 72 RÜTIMANN Stefan
SUI
41 5:02:10
48 103 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
22 5:02:10
49 127 ALAJMI Abdulhadi
KUW
VIB SPORTS 24 5:02:10
50 23 DILEK Halil
TUR
21 5:02:10
51 54 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 5:02:10
52 24 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
20 5:02:10
53 92 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
26 5:02:10
54 102 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
30 5:02:10
55 75 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
20 5:02:14
56 73 WINTER Kevin
SUI
29 5:02:18
57 25 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
19 5:02:59
58 65 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 5:03:04
59 93 KALABA Dušan
SRB
23 5:03:04
60 95 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
20 5:04:04
61 5 AY Enes
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 5:04:29
62 34 PORZNER Manuel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 23 5:04:29
63 44 AZEN Gabiden
KAZ
20 5:04:29
64 2 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 30 5:04:29
65 114 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
20 5:08:53
66 83 CAVUSOGLU Ismail
TUR
21 5:12:56
67 115 QURBANOV Ali
AZE
19 5:12:56
68 15 URCU Süleyman
TUR
19 5:12:56
69 112 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
20 5:12:56
70 82 AKBAS Soner
TUR
23 DNF
1
2
41 - 70 of 70 items
Gen
1 51 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 34 7:42:21 1
2 32 OBERSTEINER Florian
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 24 7:42:54
3 1 DOGAN Halil
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 19 7:43:02
4 63 KONING Peter
NED
BIKE AID 29 7:43:06
5 124 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
VIB SPORTS 26 7:43:06
6 53 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 7:43:13
7 33 ECHTERMANN Leon
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 22 7:45:19
8 71 MÜLLER Robert
GER
33 7:45:48
9 12 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
23 7:46:44
10 111 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
32 7:46:44
11 52 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 7:47:09
12 35 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 26 7:49:12
13 31 HATZ Christopher
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 28 7:49:18
14 84 ABAY Burak
TUR
23 7:49:18
15 4 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 7:49:18
16 91 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
30 7:49:18
17 123 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 7:49:18
18 61 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 28 7:49:25
19 55 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 7:51:01
20 121 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 7:51:08
21 126 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VIB SPORTS 28 7:51:10
22 125 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 27 7:51:21
23 62 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 7:51:23
24 85 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
27 7:51:39
25 81 ICEN Izzet
TUR
21 7:51:39
26 122 CHTIOUI Rafaa
TUN
VIB SPORTS 33 7:51:39
27 11 KUCUKBAY Kemal
TUR
37 7:51:46
28 92 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
26 7:51:54
29 64 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 7:53:47
30 45 VASSILENKOV Roman
KAZ
23 7:53:53
31 101 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
29 7:53:57
32 94 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
22 7:54:06
33 41 TURAR Assylkhan
KAZ
22 7:54:06
34 104 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
24 7:54:08
35 14 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
23 7:54:23
36 13 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
24 7:55:08
37 21 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
21 7:55:15
38 76 HASLER Iwan
SUI
24 7:55:30
39 66 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 31 7:55:39
40 42 YUSSIFOV Igor
KAZ
19 7:57:11
1
2
1 - 40 of 69 items
41 65 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 7:57:46
42 72 RÜTIMANN Stefan
SUI
41 7:58:35
43 54 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 7:58:35
44 22 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
20 7:59:12
45 2 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 30 8:00:54
46 93 KALABA Dušan
SRB
23 8:01:01
47 96 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
19 8:01:31
48 23 DILEK Halil
TUR
21 8:02:07
49 105 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
23 8:02:15
50 3 TURGUT Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 21 8:02:48
51 74 AMSLER David
SUI
33 8:02:49
52 43 GAINEYEV Robert
KAZ
25 8:02:49
53 103 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
22 8:02:49
54 24 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
20 8:02:49
55 113 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
19 8:02:49
56 127 ALAJMI Abdulhadi
KUW
VIB SPORTS 24 8:02:49
57 102 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
30 8:02:49
58 44 AZEN Gabiden
KAZ
20 8:03:50
59 25 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
19 8:05:19
60 95 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
20 8:06:24
61 5 AY Enes
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 8:06:47
62 75 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
20 8:07:53
63 34 PORZNER Manuel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 23 8:08:24
64 73 WINTER Kevin
SUI
29 8:11:09
65 15 URCU Süleyman
TUR
19 8:15:51
66 114 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
20 8:17:44
67 112 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
20 8:18:35
68 83 CAVUSOGLU Ismail
TUR
21 8:20:51
69 115 QURBANOV Ali
AZE
19 8:21:47
1
2
41 - 69 of 69 items
Close