[1st Place]
1
48.76
Daniel HOLLOWAY
Boulder, CO
57:13:00
181725
55
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
[2nd Place]
2
49.85
Thomas GIBBONS
Miami Beach, FL
57:18:00
346994
45
Automatic Racing
[3rd Place]
3
50.95
Luke KEOUGH
Colorado Springs, CO
57:18:00
229135
63
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
4
52.04
Sam ROSENHOLTZ
Brookline, MA
57:19:00
301686
100
ButcherBox Cycling
5
Roderick ASCONEGUY DIAZ
57:19:00
15
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
6
54.23
Frank TRAVIESO
Athens, GA
57:20:00
160295
117
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
7
55.32
Brandon FEEHERY
Homewood Il
57:22:00
193035
187
Project Echelon Racing
8
56.41
Connor SALLEE
Southbury, CT
57:22:00
210129
103
ButcherBox Cycling
9
57.51
Jake MAGEE
Canberra Australia
57:22:00
477870
74
Pearl Izumi- Giant USA
10
58.60
Emile ABRAHAM
Atlanta, GA
57:22:00
222021
53
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
11
59.69
Ed Veal
57:22:00
501222
120
RealDeal Racing
12
Cristian CLAVERO
57:22:00
29
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
13
61.88
AKIL CAMPBELL
North Miami Beach, FL
57:23:00
456586
26
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
14
62.97
Ben RENKEMA
Greenville, SC
57:23:00
193086
99
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
15
64.07
Jure Rupnik
57:23:00
555852
101
DC Bank pro Cycling team
16
65.16
John HARRIS
Ledyard, CT
57:23:00
283275
52
ButcherBox Cycling
17
66.25
Andrew SCARANO
Atlanta, GA
57:24:00
178109
105
706 Project / United Healthcare
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
18
67.35
Danny SUMMERHILL
Centennial, CO
57:25:00
194799
113
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
19
68.44
Johnny MITCHELL
Johnson City, TN
57:25:00
306291
82
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
20
69.53
Ryan JOYCE
Hopewell Junction
57:26:00
342206
60
Carolina Crit Squad
21
70.62
Stephan HOFFMAN
Santa Cruz Ca
57:26:00
309396
188
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
22
71.72
David GUTTENPLAN
Palm Harbor, FL
57:26:00
177906
51
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
23
72.81
Hayden STRONG
Indianapolis, IN
57:27:00
539161
194
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
24
73.90
Kurt Penno
57:27:00
438194
92
Toronto Hustle
25
75.00
Sam LEAR
Greenville, SC
57:29:00
324478
69
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
26
76.09
Adrian HEGYVARY
Asheville, NC
57:29:00
148088
10
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
27
Gerd DE KEIJZER
57:29:00
36
Team Novo Nordisk Development
28
78.28
Logan Lakota PHIPPEN
Cumming, GA
57:29:00
265398
94
Team Novo Nordisk Development
29
79.37
Rolly WEAVER
Ormond Beach, FL
57:29:00
280746
167
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
30
Enrique DE COMARMOND
57:29:00
35
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
31
81.56
Daniel LAUSIN
Willowick, OH
57:29:00
345004
153
velovit / palmer safety
32
82.65
Michael GRANT
Norfolk, VA
57:30:00
461048
48
0
33
83.74
Tyler LOCKE
Canyon Country, CA
57:30:00
218099
126
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
34
84.84
Nicholas LUTHER
Greenville, SC
57:30:00
287070
73
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
35
85.93
Hamish BEADLE
Alpharetta, GA
57:31:00
481597
19
Team Novo Nordisk Development
36
87.02
Colin CAVALIERE
Lawrenceville, GA
57:34:00
352948
166
Carolina Crit Squad
37
88.12
Zack ALLISON
Arlington Va
57:35:00
211435
11
Team CLIF Bar
38
89.21
Robert LOOMIS
Hoschton, GA
57:36:00
358544
71
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
39
90.30
Osias Lozano
Ocoee, FL
57:37:00
218915
72
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
40
91.40
Paul WARNER
Boise, ID
57:37:00
349884
16
Team Clif Bar
41
92.49
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Atlanta, GA
57:37:00
577850
110
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
42
93.58
Hogan SILLS
Indianapolis, IN
57:44:00
257611
193
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
43
94.68
Adam SCHEPPS
Del Mar California
58:01:00
439991
106
ButcherBox Cycling
44
95.77
Alex MCLAUGHLIN
Louisville Ky
58:01:00
368147
79
ButcherBox Cycling
45
96.86
Huntley NASH
Marietta
58:02:00
377254
136
0
46
Gregorio BARE
58:10:00
17
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
[Team 2nd Place]
47
99.05
Chad CONLEY
Cartersville
58:51:00
374617
32
Automatic Racing
48
Sergio FREDES
58:55:00
42
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
Close