1 70 BALESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:00:00
2 30 DE PRETTO Davide
ITA
17 3:00:00
3 82 CRETTI Luca
ITA
18 3:00:00
4 10 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
18 3:00:00
5 137 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
17 3:00:00
6 31 RACCANI Simone
ITA
18 3:00:00
7 63 MERIS Sergio
ITA
18 3:00:00
8 39 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
18 3:00:00
9 105 COARI Edoardo
ITA
18 3:00:00
10 44 BUSATTO Andrea
ITA
17 3:00:00
11 80 LUCIANO Federico
ITA
17 3:00:00
12 17 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:00:00
13 2 PASE Christian Danilo
ITA
17 3:00:00
14 104 BARONI Alessandro
ITA
18 3:00:00
15 91 POLLICINI Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:00:00
16 15 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
18 3:00:00
17 135 MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
CRO
17 3:00:00
18 132 JERETINA Marko
SLO
18 3:00:09
19 38 PELLICARI Matteo
ITA
18 3:00:09
20 52 ZUMERLE Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:00:09
21 48 CORDIOLI Gianluca
ITA
18 3:00:09
22 133 MAČEK Matic
SLO
17 3:00:09
23 77 PERSICO Davide
ITA
18 3:00:09
24 53 PIRAS Andrea
ITA
17 3:00:09
25 67 CHIARI Federico
ITA
18 3:00:09
26 110 AIMONETTO Pietro
ITA
18 3:00:09
27 126 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
18 3:00:09
28 40 ALESSIO Elia
ITA
18 3:00:09
29 141 RIEGLER Nikolas
AUT
18 3:00:15
30 151 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
17 3:00:15
31 92 MONTOLI Andrea
ITA
17 3:00:15
32 64 PICCOLO Andrea
ITA
18 3:00:15
33 57 PONTOGLIO Davide
ITA
18 3:00:15
34 136 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
17 3:00:22
35 119 ZAKIROV Ilnaz
RUS
17 3:00:22
36 73 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
17 3:00:22
37 69 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
18 3:00:22
38 9 DATI Tommaso
ITA
17 3:00:22
39 108 ANTONETTI Aronne
ITA
17 3:00:22
40 97 GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:00:29
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 34 DALLA COSTA Leonardo
ITA
18 3:00:31
42 154 HUENDERS Lance
NED
17 3:00:35
43 75 PINI Massimiliano
ITA
17 3:00:35
44 4 GARZARA Mattia
ITA
17 3:00:35
45 138 MURN Boštjan
SLO
18 3:00:35
46 42 PEGORARO Giacomo
ITA
18 3:00:35
47 41 SIMIONI Gianluca
ITA
18 3:00:35
48 156 SCHUCH Mike
NED
17 3:00:35
49 6 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
18 3:00:41
50 68 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
18 3:00:41
51 99 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
18 3:00:41
52 96 FUMAGALLI Federico
ITA
18 3:00:41
53 8 ARZILLI Gabriele
ITA
17 3:00:41
54 88 VILLA Giacomo
ITA
17 3:00:41
55 65 DRESTI Nicholas
ITA
18 3:00:41
56 139 RAVBAR Jan
SLO
18 3:00:41
57 54 COLOBERTI Gabriele
ITA
17 3:00:41
58 106 PORRATI Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:00:41
59 71 BORLINI Marco
ITA
17 3:00:41
60 107 CUCCHETTI Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:00:41
61 59 MANENTI Andrea
ITA
18 3:00:56
62 5 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
17 3:01:02
63 46 D'AMBROS Giacomo
ITA
17 3:01:04
64 94 FERRONATO Alessio
ITA
17 3:01:22
65 7 BAGLIONI Enrico
ITA
18 3:01:22
66 78 LONGA Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:01:27
67 62 TRAININI Tomas
ITA
18 3:01:49
68 145 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
17 3:02:01
69 56 RABBA Andrea
ITA
17 3:02:01
70 74 INVERNIZZI Davide
ITA
17 3:02:01
71 157 KOOL Tristan
NED
17 3:02:01
72 43 MIMIOLA Alessandro
ITA
17 3:02:05
73 122 BUGÁR Marek
SVK
18 3:02:05
74 152 SANCHEZ Pablo
FRA
17 3:02:05
75 32 PERIC Vojislav
UKR
18 3:02:05
76 50 ADAMI Andrea
ITA
18 3:02:05
77 98 DI SILVESTRO Jacopo
ITA
17 3:02:05
78 115 STOCCO Simone
ITA
18 3:02:05
79 51 RAMPO Alessandro
ITA
17 3:02:05
80 27 TEDESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:02:05
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 72 FLATI Daniele
ITA
18 3:02:05
82 103 GOBBO Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:02:05
83 93 CERIANI Marco
ITA
17 3:02:05
84 112 BOTTARO Roberto
ITA
17 3:02:05
85 76 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:02:05
86 102 BONELLI Alessio
ITA
18 3:02:27
87 55 TAROLLA Matteo
ITA
18 3:02:32
88 60 NORBIS Nicholas
ITA
17 3:02:32
3 FRANCESCHINI Dennis
ITA
17 DNF
11 PERAZZOLO Tommaso
ITA
18 DNF
12 BUDEI Ionut Denis
ROU
17 DNF
13 GALLI Emanuele
ITA
18 DNF
14 RICCARDI Alessio
ITA
18 DNF
16 ANGIOLINI Bernardo
ITA
17 DNF
18 GALIGANI Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
19 VENEZIANO Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
20 BETTACCHI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
21 POZZOLINI Tommaso
ITA
18 DNF
22 MAGLI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
23 GIANNINI Salvatore
ITA
18 DNF
24 SENESI Tommaso
ITA
17 DNF
25 SILVESTRI Alessio
ITA
17 DNF
26 MARCHIONNI Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
28 POLLASTRINI Leonardo
ITA
18 DNF
29 ROCCHICCIOLI Alessandro
ITA
18 DNF
35 ZORZAN Federico
ITA
18 DNF
36 SCARTEZZINI Miki
ITA
18 DNF
37 GASPARI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
45 POLESE Ivano
ITA
17 DNF
47 CONTE Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
49 CUCEREANU Alexandro
ITA
18 DNF
58 FERRARI Loris
ITA
18 DNF
61 BOTTURI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
66 UMBRI Gidas
ITA
18 DNF
79 MERATI Christian
ITA
17 DNF
81 LANFRANCHI Giorgio
ITA
17 DNF
83 SCARSI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
84 ZARBA' Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
85 LOCATELLI Elia
ITA
17 DNF
86 LO BARTOLO Simone
ITA
18 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
87 COLOMBO Marco
ITA
18 DNF
89 COLOMBO Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
90 GIAMBERSIO Paolo
ITA
18 DNF
95 MEZZANOTTI Davide
ITA
17 DNF
100 BONA Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
101 VALERIO Damiano
ITA
17 DNF
111 CATTANEO Angelo
ITA
17 DNF
113 MARTELETTI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
114 MILANI Marco
ITA
18 DNF
116 GELVIKH Gleb
RUS
18 DNF
120 ISMAGILOV Ilnaz
RUS
17 DNF
121 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
17 DNF
123 PATAY Adrian
SVK
17 DNF
124 MERTA Filip
SVK
17 DNF
125 ROVDER Erik
SVK
17 DNF
127 LOJEN Matija
CRO
18 DNF
128 PAŠKALIN Bruno
CRO
17 DNF
129 PERIČIĆ Duje
CRO
17 DNF
130 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
18 DNF
131 ZIHERL Luka
SLO
17 DNF
140 GOMIG Rafael
AUT
17 DNF
142 STEINAUER Ernst
AUT
18 DNF
143 SCHÖNAUER Thomas
AUT
17 DNF
144 WERANI Luca
AUT
17 DNF
146 KUEHL Julien
SUI
18 DNF
147 DAVID Gioele
SUI
18 DNF
149 GENINI Christian
SUI
18 DNF
150 BAIMUKHANOV Arthur
KAZ
18 DNF
153 KERLEAU Kylian
FRA
17 DNF
155 PROSMAN Pieter
NED
17 DNF
158 VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
NED
17 DNF
117 NAZMUTDINOV Linar
RUS
17 DSQ
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
Close