1 11 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 '00:03:55 5
2 93 GROVES Kaden
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 '00:03:55 1
3 44 ZIJLAARD Maikel
NED
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 00:03:56
4 52 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
21 00:03:57
5 122 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 00:03:57
6 21 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 00:03:58
7 92 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:03:58
8 176 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
22 00:03:58
9 23 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 00:03:59
10 143 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 00:03:59
11 145 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:04:00
12 22 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 00:04:00
13 13 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 00:04:01
14 104 GRIDCHIN Maxim
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 00:04:01
15 15 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 00:04:01
16 26 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 00:04:01
17 12 WALLS Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 00:04:01
18 24 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 00:04:01
19 82 JACOBS Johan
SUI
22 00:04:01
20 115 SCOTT Robert
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 00:04:01
21 91 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 00:04:02
22 113 TULETT Daniel
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 00:04:02
23 94 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:04:02
24 226 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
20 00:04:02
25 155 FERRI Gregorio
ITA
22 00:04:03
26 116 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 00:04:03
27 32 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
21 00:04:03
28 41 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 00:04:03
29 293 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 00:04:03
30 123 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 00:04:03
31 42 CARVALHO André
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 00:04:04
32 31 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
21 00:04:04
33 184 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 00:04:04
34 166 MILAN Jonathan
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 00:04:04
35 244 MORO Riccardo
ITA
20 00:04:04
36 172 TOSIN Ricardo
ITA
21 00:04:04
37 121 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 00:04:04
38 46 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 00:04:04
39 125 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 00:04:04
40 243 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
20 00:04:05
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 273 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
20 00:04:05
42 174 RIGATTI Tommaso
ITA
21 00:04:05
43 83 MERTENS Julian
BEL
22 00:04:05
44 193 COATI Luca
ITA
20 00:04:05
45 142 BROWN Connor
NZL
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:04:05
46 152 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
20 00:04:05
47 34 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
22 00:04:05
48 112 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 00:04:06
49 292 ZANA Filippo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 00:04:06
50 45 REVARD Thomas
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 00:04:06
51 86 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
21 00:04:06
52 25 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 00:04:06
53 235 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 00:04:06
54 183 COVI Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 00:04:06
55 111 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 00:04:07
56 164 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 00:04:07
57 153 FARESIN Edoardo
ITA
21 00:04:07
58 114 NAVARRO Corentin
FRA
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 00:04:07
59 192 MURGANO Marco
ITA
21 00:04:07
60 141 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:04:07
61 204 BERTONE Filippo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 00:04:07
62 301 NESI Nicolas
ITA
22 00:04:08
63 206 BALDO Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 00:04:08
64 1 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 00:04:08
65 81 CASSAERT Loran
BEL
20 00:04:08
66 144 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 00:04:08
67 302 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
22 00:04:08
68 175 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
22 00:04:08
69 65 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 20 00:04:08
70 16 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 00:04:08
71 185 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 00:04:08
72 3 VTIURIN Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 00:04:09
73 2 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 00:04:09
74 215 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
20 00:04:09
75 253 POPOV Anton
RUS
20 00:04:09
76 271 MASI Davide
ITA
22 00:04:09
77 43 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 00:04:09
78 221 BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
21 00:04:09
79 234 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 19 00:04:09
80 202 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 00:04:10
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 156 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
21 00:04:10
82 241 BELLERI Michael
ITA
20 00:04:11
83 132 BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 21 00:04:11
84 216 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
20 00:04:11
85 61 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 00:04:11
86 205 FERRARI Andrea
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 00:04:11
87 283 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 20 00:04:11
88 146 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:04:11
89 211 BAUCE Davide
ITA
20 00:04:11
90 233 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 00:04:11
91 124 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 00:04:11
92 284 FIASCHI Tommaso
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 00:04:11
93 84 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
19 00:04:11
94 162 BAIS Davide
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 00:04:11
95 223 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
20 00:04:12
96 261 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 00:04:12
97 85 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 00:04:12
98 165 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 00:04:13
99 231 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 00:04:13
100 196 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
20 00:04:13
101 35 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
21 00:04:13
102 55 JAMES Tim
GBR
21 00:04:13
103 203 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 00:04:13
104 281 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 00:04:13
105 161 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 00:04:13
106 63 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 00:04:13
107 182 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 00:04:14
108 232 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 00:04:14
109 304 COLNAGHI Andrea
ITA
22 00:04:14
110 51 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 00:04:14
111 6 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 00:04:14
112 252 RIVA Luca
ITA
22 00:04:14
113 294 PUGI Gianni
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 22 00:04:14
114 103 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 00:04:14
115 151 ZANONCELLO Enrico
ITA
22 00:04:15
116 134 CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando
COL
COLOMBIA 20 00:04:15
117 251 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 00:04:15
118 131 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
COLOMBIA 19 00:04:15
119 242 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
20 00:04:15
120 133 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 20 00:04:15
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 102 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 00:04:15
122 126 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 00:04:16
123 64 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
IAM EXCELSIOR 19 00:04:16
124 181 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 00:04:16
125 14 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 00:04:16
126 264 ARU Emanuele
ITA
22 00:04:16
127 36 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
20 00:04:16
128 191 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 00:04:17
129 224 ALLORI Manuel
ITA
21 00:04:17
130 274 ROSATI Federico
ITA
21 00:04:17
131 195 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
21 00:04:17
132 163 AMADIO Emanuele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 00:04:17
133 285 FERRARI Davide
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 20 00:04:17
134 194 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 00:04:17
135 201 ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 00:04:18
136 263 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
19 00:04:18
137 5 LOSEV Ilya
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 00:04:18
138 33 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 00:04:18
139 4 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 00:04:18
140 96 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 00:04:18
141 291 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 21 00:04:19
142 305 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
21 00:04:19
143 106 NIYAZOV Bolat
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 00:04:19
144 135 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLOMBIA 22 00:04:19
145 53 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 00:04:19
146 272 NINCI Gabriele
ITA
21 00:04:19
147 214 SOPRANA Mattia
ITA
20 00:04:20
148 213 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
19 00:04:20
149 262 LOLLI Marco
ITA
20 00:04:20
150 73 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
20 00:04:20
151 222 LANCIA Gabriele
ITA
22 00:04:20
152 72 GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio
ESP
20 00:04:20
153 105 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 00:04:20
154 62 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 00:04:20
155 303 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
21 00:04:20
156 71 RAMIREZ MUÑOZ Jhon Stiven
COL
20 00:04:22
157 75 GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo
ESP
21 00:04:22
158 101 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 00:04:22
159 186 DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 00:04:23
160 173 LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro
COL
22 00:04:23
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 174 items
161 254 CASSARÀ Giacomo
ITA
20 00:04:23
162 212 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
20 00:04:24
163 74 PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo
ESP
21 00:04:24
164 95 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:04:24
165 295 DOMIN Krzysztof
POL
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 19 00:04:25
166 236 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 00:04:26
167 255 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 00:04:27
168 282 DOMENICALI Matteo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 00:04:28
169 171 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
22 00:04:29
170 265 SUSCO Alessandro
ITA
20 00:04:29
171 275 LA TERRA Pirrè
ITA
22 00:04:29
172 154 VERZA Riccardo
ITA
22 00:04:29
173 54 SALTZMAN Jason
USA
22 00:04:33
174 225 GRADASSI Alessio
ITA
20 00:04:36
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 174 of 174 items
Close