1 14 TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 20 03:49:30 7
2 38 PANASSENKO Nikita
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 03:49:32 3
3 35 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 03:49:52 1
4 26 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 25 03:49:57
5 4 SELEDKOV Ivan
RUS
36 03:50:01
6 31 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 03:50:01
7 85 POPKOV Vitalii
RUS
36 03:50:01
8 111 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
19 03:50:01
9 25 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 03:50:01
10 80 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
20 03:50:01
11 2 PUZANOV Dmitri
RUS
37 03:50:01
12 7 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 03:50:01
13 65 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
25 03:50:05
14 11 KAZANOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03:50:24
15 127 RAZUMOV Nikita
RUS
23 03:50:24
16 10 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 03:50:51
17 55 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
29 03:50:58
18 104 BELYKH Sergey
RUS
29 03:51:10
19 119 ZUBOV Matvey
RUS
28 03:51:19
20 34 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 03:51:31
21 33 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 03:54:06
22 62 LOBANOV Alexander
RUS
24 03:54:56
23 78 CHURSIN Pavel
RUS
24 03:56:06
24 61 CHUMACHENKO Daniil
RUS
22 03:56:06
25 82 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
21 03:56:06
26 107 FEDOTOV Grigorii
RUS
21 03:56:08
27 122 SUCHKOV Vasiliy
RUS
25 03:56:08
28 98 GRIGORYAN Stepan
RUS
25 03:56:24
29 50 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
29 03:56:35
30 53 BUIJK Jacob
NED
26 03:57:21
31 56 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
22 03:57:40
32 57 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
22 03:57:40
33 16 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 03:57:55
34 13 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 03:58:00
35 86 TARANENKO Vladislav
RUS
23 03:58:00
36 70 RUDAKOV Maxim
RUS
23 03:58:03
37 49 BAKKER Björn
NED
26 03:58:40
38 52 WELLING Sybren
NED
24 03:58:40
39 130 POPOV Anton
RUS
20 03:58:47
40 40 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 03:58:47
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 81 items
41 59 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
23 03:58:47
42 46 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
21 03:58:47
43 123 KIRZHAYKIN Nikita
RUS
26 03:58:47
44 8 FROLOV Igor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 29 03:58:47
45 121 PLAKUSHKIN Sergei
RUS
22 03:58:47
46 124 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
34 03:58:47
47 30 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03:58:47
48 128 SVESHNIKOV Pavel
RUS
21 03:59:25
9 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 DNF
15 KIRYEVICH Artur
BLR
BELARUS 19 DNF
27 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 DNF
28 LESSECHKO Dmitriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 DNF
29 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 DNF
32 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
39 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
41 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 29 DNF
47 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
30 DNF
51 NOBEL Rick
NED
25 DNF
63 NEKRASOV Konstantin
RUS
20 DNF
64 CHIRUKHIN Mikhail
RUS
19 DNF
68 EREMKIN Vladimir
RUS
21 DNF
73 SHAKOTKO Aleksandr
RUS
20 DNF
75 ORLOV Ivan
RUS
19 DNF
76 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
25 DNF
79 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
20 DNF
81 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
19 DNF
92 NAUMOV Evgeny
RUS
19 DNF
93 SHAROV Grigorii
RUS
19 DNF
95 ROZANOV Dmitriy
RUS
30 DNF
96 MAKAROV Ivan
RUS
28 DNF
97 BORISOV Aleksander
RUS
22 DNF
99 KHALIKOV Bulat
RUS
20 DNF
101 GRISHIN Maksim
RUS
22 DNF
109 POTEKALO Nikolay
RUS
19 DNF
112 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
19 DNF
129 PETROV Igor
RUS
20 DNF
131 ZATSEPIN Sergey
RUS
19 DNF
12 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 DNS
60 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
24 DNS
89 ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS
28 DNS
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 81 items
117 GALKIN Maxim
RUS
21 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 81 of 81 items
Close