1 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 5:08:08 200
2 64 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +14 150
3 65 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 +14 125
4 1 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +16 100
5 32 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +16 85
6 41 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +20 70
7 87 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +23 60
8 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +23 50
9 101 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +27 40
10 6 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +31 35
11 54 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +34 30
12 4 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +44 25
13 13 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 +45 20
14 24 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +45 15
15 56 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +49 10
16 106 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +53 5
17 153 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +58 5
18 44 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:07 5
19 107 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +1:24 5
20 15 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +1:31 5
21 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +1:41 5
22 203 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 +2:21 5
23 91 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +2:25 5
24 84 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +2:36 5
25 14 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +2:36 5
26 134 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +2:36 5
27 5 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +2:39 5
28 16 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +2:42 5
29 125 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 +2:42 5
30 127 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 +2:46 5
31 186 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 +2:49 3
32 176 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 +2:58 3
33 126 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 +3:07 3
34 111 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +4:04 3
35 157 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +4:12 3
36 185 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +4:46 3
37 104 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +4:51 3
38 67 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +5:02 3
39 61 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +5:02 3
40 162 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 +5:02 3
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 166 items
41 82 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +5:02
42 73 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 +5:02
43 86 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 22 +5:02
44 23 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +5:02
45 103 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 24 +5:02
46 62 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 +5:02
47 97 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +6:13
48 55 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +6:41
49 95 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +6:44
50 147 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 +6:52
51 184 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +6:55
52 197 ZANA Filippo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 +6:55
53 155 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +6:55
54 166 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +6:55
55 53 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +7:09
56 122 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 +7:09
57 164 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 +7:14
58 187 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +7:22
59 81 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +7:27
60 22 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +7:27
61 96 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +7:27
62 85 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +7:27
63 181 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +8:19
64 146 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 +8:32
65 3 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +13:41
132 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 DNS
136 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNS
2 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 DNF
7 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 DNF
12 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 DNF
17 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 DNF
25 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 DNF
27 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 DNF
31 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 DNF
33 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 DNF
34 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 DNF
35 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 DNF
36 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 DNF
37 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
42 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 166 items
43 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 DNF
45 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 DNF
46 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 DNF
47 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 DNF
51 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 DNF
52 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 DNF
57 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 DNF
63 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 DNF
66 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 DNF
72 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
74 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 DNF
75 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 DNF
76 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 DNF
83 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 DNF
92 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 DNF
93 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 DNF
94 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 DNF
105 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 DNF
112 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
113 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 DNF
114 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
115 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 DNF
116 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 DNF
117 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 DNF
121 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 36 DNF
123 GABBURO Davide
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 DNF
124 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 DNF
131 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
133 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
135 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
137 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
141 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 23 DNF
142 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 22 DNF
143 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 31 DNF
144 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 29 DNF
145 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 21 DNF
151 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNF
152 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNF
154 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 DNF
156 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 166 items
161 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
163 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 DNF
165 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
167 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 DNF
171 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 DNF
172 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 DNF
174 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
175 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
177 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
182 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 DNF
183 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 DNF
191 GRAZIATO Nicola
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 19 DNF
192 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 19 DNF
194 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 23 DNF
195 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 DNF
196 PUGI Gianni
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 22 DNF
201 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 DNF
202 MEUCCI Andrea
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 DNF
204 HISHINUMA Yukinori
JPN
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 DNF
205 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 DNF
206 ROSINI Rubens
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 19 DNF
211 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 DNF
212 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 DNF
213 DOMENICALI Matteo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 DNF
214 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 DNF
215 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 DNF
216 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 DNF
217 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 20 DNF
221 MEO Felix James
NZL
TEAM COLPACK 22 DNF
222 PIERANTOZZI Lucio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 DNF
223 DOUBLE Paul
GBR
TEAM COLPACK 23 DNF
224 DURANTI Jalel
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 25 DNF
226 ROCCHETTI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 23 DNF
227 TONIATTI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 27 DNF
231 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 22 DNF
232 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 DNF
233 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 DNF
234 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 DNF
236 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 DNF
241 AMICI Alberto
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 166 items
242 BERZI Andrea
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 19 DNF
243 BOSINI Diego
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 19 DNF
244 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 19 DNF
245 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 DNF
246 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 23 DNF
247 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 166 of 166 items
Close