1 4 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 03h15'17'' 14
2 103 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 29 03h15'17'' 5
3 65 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 03h15'17'' 3
4 74 LI Zisen
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 22 03h15'17''
5 21 NATEGHI Mahdi
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 32 03h15'17''
6 52 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
VIB SPORTS 32 03h15'17''
7 144 OLAMAEI Mahdi
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 32 03h15'17''
8 13 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03h15'17''
9 92 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 03h15'17''
10 1 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 03h15'17''
11 132 REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 29 03h15'17''
12 34 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 31 03h15'17''
13 6 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 27 03h15'17''
14 26 GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 22 03h15'17''
15 5 VDOVIN Alexander
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 26 03h15'17''
16 12 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 03h15'17''
17 51 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 03h15'17''
18 81 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 03h15'17''
19 86 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 03h15'17''
20 145 SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 33 03h15'17''
21 95 VOGT Mario
GER
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 03h15'17''
22 76 MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad
IRI
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 31 03h15'17''
23 141 NAJAFI Bahram
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 22 03h15'17''
24 62 DU PLOOY Rohan
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 03h15'17''
25 152 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
21 03h15'17''
26 23 ARMOON Mehdi
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 30 03h15'17''
27 43 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 03h15'17''
28 2 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 20 03h15'17''
29 131 ALIZADEH CHAKHERLOU Jafar
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 21 03h15'17''
30 104 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 25 03h15'17''
31 24 RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 30 03h15'17''
32 94 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 03h15'17''
33 64 VAN HEERDEN Eddie
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 03h15'17''
34 33 KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
IRI
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 26 03h15'17''
35 71 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 30 03h15'17''
36 72 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 25 03h15'17''
37 134 RAZI Kamal
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 41 03h15'17''
38 85 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 03h15'17''
39 101 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 03h15'17''
40 83 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 03h15'17''
1
2
1 - 40 of 79 items
41 35 MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar
IRI
20 03h15'17''
42 153 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 19 03h15'17''
43 41 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 25 03h15'17''
44 102 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 03h15'17''
45 44 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03h15'17''
46 32 POURHASHEMI Hamid
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 29 03h15'17''
47 96 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 03h15'17''
48 42 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 03h15'17''
49 146 BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 27 03h15'17''
50 93 EWART Jesse
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 03h15'17''
51 61 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 03h15'17''
52 54 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 03h15'17''
53 66 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 03h15'17''
54 142 NEMATI KHIAVI Ali
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 34 03h15'17''
55 3 NIKIFOROV Arseny
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 03h15'17''
56 31 RAJABLOU Mohammad
IRI
34 03h15'17''
57 151 GAHRAMANLI Kanan
AZE
22 03h15'17''
58 133 RAKANI Keivan
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 23 03h15'17''
59 91 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 03h15'17''
60 11 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03h15'17''
61 25 CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 25 03h15'17''
62 22 JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein
IRI
20 03h15'17''
63 105 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 03h15'17''
64 14 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 03h15'17''
65 82 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 03h15'17''
66 84 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 03h15'32''
67 63 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 03h15'32''
68 16 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 03h15'32''
69 36 MAZOCHIAN Mehdi
IRI
28 03h15'39''
70 73 WANG Jiancai
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 25 03h15'43''
71 45 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03h15'17''
72 53 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
VIB SPORTS 26 03h15'17''
73 143 PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH SAJJAD
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 30 03h16'50''
74 136 ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 45 03h21'48''
75 154 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
20 03h21'48''
76 15 GOEMAN Jonas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 03h21'48''
77 155 QURBANOV Ali
AZE
19 03h37'14''
75 LI Hu
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
135 NOORMOHAMMADI BAYGI Ahmad
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 46 OTL
1
2
41 - 79 of 79 items
gen
1 4 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 03h15'07'' 3
2 103 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 29 03h15'11''
3 26 GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 22 03h15'11''
4 65 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 03h15'13''
5 13 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03h15'15''
6 81 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 03h15'15''
7 144 OLAMAEI Mahdi
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 32 03h15'16''
8 42 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 03h15'16''
9 74 LI Zisen
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 22 03h15'17''
10 21 NATEGHI Mahdi
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 32 03h15'17''
11 52 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
VIB SPORTS 32 03h15'17''
12 92 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 03h15'17''
13 1 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 03h15'17''
14 132 REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 29 03h15'17''
15 34 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 31 03h15'17''
16 6 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 27 03h15'17''
17 5 VDOVIN Alexander
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 26 03h15'17''
18 12 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 03h15'17''
19 51 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 03h15'17''
20 86 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 03h15'17''
21 145 SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 33 03h15'17''
22 95 VOGT Mario
GER
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 03h15'17''
23 76 MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad
IRI
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 31 03h15'17''
24 141 NAJAFI Bahram
IRI
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 22 03h15'17''
25 62 DU PLOOY Rohan
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 03h15'17''
26 152 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
21 03h15'17''
27 23 ARMOON Mehdi
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 30 03h15'17''
28 43 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 03h15'17''
29 2 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 20 03h15'17''
30 131 ALIZADEH CHAKHERLOU Jafar
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 21 03h15'17''
31 104 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 25 03h15'17''
32 24 RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen
IRI
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 30 03h15'17''
33 94 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 03h15'17''
34 64 VAN HEERDEN Eddie
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 03h15'17''
35 33 KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
IRI
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 26 03h15'17''
36 71 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 30 03h15'17''
37 72 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 25 03h15'17''
38 134 RAZI Kamal
IRI
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 41 03h15'17''
39 85 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 03h15'17''
40 101 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 03h15'17''
Close