1 21 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 02.59.37 16
2 51 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 02.59.37 12
3 32 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 02.59.37 8
4 1 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 32 02.59.37 6
5 41 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 02.59.37 5
6 62 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 02.59.37 4
7 14 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 02.59.37 3
8 101 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 02.59.37 2
9 83 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 02.59.37
10 15 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 02.59.37
11 141 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 29 02.59.37
12 96 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 22 02.59.37
13 162 KOCH Franziska
GER
19 02.59.37
14 115 DICKINSON Eleanor
GBR
DROPS 21 02.59.37
15 111 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 22 02.59.37
16 171 MAES Elise
LUX
27 02.59.37
17 195 SHARPE Alice
IRL
WCC TEAM 25 02.59.37
18 86 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 02.59.37
19 72 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 02.59.37
20 65 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 02.59.37
21 13 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 02.59.37
22 31 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 02.59.37
23 74 KERN Špela
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 02.59.37
24 91 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 02.59.37
25 52 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 02.59.37
26 24 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 02.59.37
27 71 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 02.59.37
28 155 STIENEN Jutta
SUI
47 02.59.37
29 45 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 02.59.37
30 56 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 02.59.37
31 193 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
WCC TEAM 23 02.59.37
32 33 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 02.59.37
33 26 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 02.59.37
34 106 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 23 02.59.37
35 23 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 02.59.43
36 43 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 02.59.59
37 114 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 02.59.59
38 184 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
19 03.00.44
39 12 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 03.00.44
40 194 KOLESAVA Anastasiya
BLR
WCC TEAM 19 03.00.51
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 55 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03.00.56
42 44 DE BOER Sophie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 03.00.57
43 63 LETH Julie
DEN
BIGLA 27 03.00.57
44 143 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 03.01.27
45 95 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 03.01.27
46 191 KIDANE Desiet
ERI
19 03.01.27
47 104 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 23 03.01.28
48 36 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 03.01.28
49 142 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
NORWAY 44 03.03.04
50 196 YAPURA Fernanda
ARG
WCC TEAM 21 03.03.06
51 64 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
BIGLA 28 03.03.06
52 125 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 03.03.06
53 156 WEISS Sandra
SUI
28 03.03.06
54 22 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 03.03.11
55 54 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03.03.11
56 153 BURCH Selina
SUI
22 03.05.45
57 185 THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
20 03.06.37
58 61 ALZINI Martina
ITA
BIGLA 22 03.06.37
59 124 MINAUD Manon
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 03.06.37
60 163 LANG Mae
EST
23 03.06.37
61 131 BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
GER
GERMANY 19 03.06.37
62 135 DIESNER Naima Madlen
GER
GERMANY 29 03.06.37
63 164 LECHNER Corinna
GER
25 03.06.37
64 151 ADRIAN Vera
NAM
26 03.06.37
65 152 BURI Fabienne
SUI
20 03.06.37
66 25 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 03.06.37
67 174 OLSSON Sara
SWE
29 03.06.37
68 165 MACGREGOR Bronwyn
NZL
37 03.06.37
69 73 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 03.06.37
70 92 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 31 03.06.37
71 34 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 03.06.37
72 105 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 03.06.37
73 176 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
29 03.10.22
74 132 HEITZMANN Dorothea
GER
GERMANY 19 03.10.22
75 136 EBERT Michaela
GER
GERMANY 22 03.10.22
76 186 BOYLAN Lydia
IRL
32 03.10.22
77 172 METTRAUX Lena
SUI
21 03.10.22
78 46 ADEGEEST Loes
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03.10.22
79 133 PALLER Tatjana
GER
GERMANY 24 03.10.22
80 126 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 03.10.22
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 84 POTAPOVA Faina
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 03.10.22
82 116 LLOYD Manon
GBR
DROPS 23 03.10.22
83 182 GEORGE Jennifer
GBR
36 03.10.22
84 161 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
27 03.10.22
85 121 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24 03.10.22
86 93 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 03.10.22
87 42 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 03.10.22
88 35 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 03.10.28
89 102 FIDANZA Martina
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 20 03.10.28
90 134 REIßNER Lena Charlotte
GER
GERMANY 19 03.18.24
2 FABER Claire
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 DNF
3 BERTON Nina
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
11 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 DNF
53 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 DNF
81 ISKAKOVA Amiliya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 DNF
103 COVRIG Ana Maria
ROU
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 25 DNF
112 ANDERSON Grace
NZL
DROPS 22 DNF
122 GRANGIER India
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 19 DNF
154 MARCHETTO Martina Andrea
SUI
19 DNF
166 MCMULLEN Rylee
NZL
24 DNF
173 ANDRES Michelle
SUI
22 DNF
175 PUSKALA Viivi
FIN
20 DNF
183 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
19 DNF
192 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
WCC TEAM 28 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 104 of 104 items
Close