1 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 8:32:34 200
2 4 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +29 150
3 61 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 +01:06 125
4 75 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +01:25 100
5 21 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +01:34 85
6 41 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 +01:46 70
7 82 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 30 +01:58 60
8 26 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +02:12 50
9 105 GRANT Emma
GBR
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 28 +02:15 40
10 64 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
CCC - LIV 26 +02:28 35
11 14 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +02:32 30
12 122 NEBEN Amber Leone
USA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 44 +02:37 25
13 125 PITEL Edwige
FRA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 52 +02:44 20
14 11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +02:46 15
15 53 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +02:53 10
16 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +03:03 5
17 71 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +03:07 5
18 31 SIERRA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 +04:00 5
19 121 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 +04:02 5
20 91 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +04:05 5
21 22 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +05:05 5
22 93 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 +07:06 5
23 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 +07:56 5
24 143 BARRERA ESPARZA Anet
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 21 +08:45 5
25 24 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 +08:48 5
26 15 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +09:03 5
27 104 DUEHRING Jasmin
CAN
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 27 +09:07 5
28 74 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 +09:42 5
29 32 BLAIS Marie Soleil
CAN
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 +10:11 5
30 51 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +10:47 5
31 131 ALLISON Whitney
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 31 +11:25 3
32 102 CLEVENGER Erica
USA
25 +12:00 3
33 81 WHITE Emma
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 +12:48 3
34 44 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 36 +12:48 3
35 132 GANZAR Leigh
USA
30 +12:59 3
36 153 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 +15:03 3
37 151 BARKER Elinor
GBR
DROPS 25 +15:05 3
38 72 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +15:48 3
39 92 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +16:13 3
40 142 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 20 +16:34 3
1
2
1 - 40 of 76 items
41 83 BERGEN Sara
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 31 +17:40
42 55 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +17:46
43 112 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 +18:08
44 136 WILLIAMS Lily
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 25 +18:08
45 101 DYGERT-OWEN Chloe
USA
22 +18:15
46 123 PAINE Deborah
NZL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +18:32
47 144 SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena
COL
SWAPIT AGOLICO 31 +18:38
48 133 CERRA Jessica
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 37 +19:24
49 16 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +19:36
50 106 LUEBKE Jennifer
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 33 +20:27
51 63 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 +22:03
52 85 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 +22:41
53 141 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 28 +22:51
54 154 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 22 +23:09
55 46 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 +23:47
56 42 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 +24:19
57 62 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 +24:43
58 94 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +25:00
59 96 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 +25:42
60 146 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 23 +26:20
61 95 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +26:34
62 35 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 +26:51
63 114 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 +27:05
64 86 MICKEY Abigail
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +27:09
65 103 DRAGOO Allie
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 30 +27:38
66 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +27:38
67 145 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SWAPIT AGOLICO 29 +29:09
68 2 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +29:45
69 25 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +29:51
70 135 RACHETTO Liza
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 45 +30:27
71 115 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 +30:55
72 73 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +32:47
73 34 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 +33:09
74 84 ELLSAY Gillian
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 +34:08
75 152 BARKER Megan
GBR
DROPS 22 +34:15
76 52 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +34:50
1
2
41 - 76 of 76 items
Close