1 33 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 4:48:53 14
2 75 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 4:48:53 5
3 154 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 4:48:53 3
4 174 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 4:48:53
5 191 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:48:53
6 171 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EFAPEL 27 4:48:53
7 56 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 4:48:53
8 164 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:48:53
9 1 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:48:53
10 15 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 4:48:53
11 37 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 4:48:53
12 123 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 4:48:53
13 124 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:48:53
14 13 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 4:48:53
15 117 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 4:48:53
16 21 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:48:53
17 173 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 4:48:53
18 177 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 4:48:53
19 3 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:48:53
20 42 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 4:48:53
21 71 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:48:53
22 41 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 4:48:53
23 176 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 4:48:53
24 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 4:48:53
25 166 SILVA Joaquim
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 4:48:53
26 22 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:48:53
27 43 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 4:48:53
28 51 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 4:49:07
29 101 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 4:49:07
30 66 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:49:07
31 45 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 4:49:07
32 65 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:49:07
33 36 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 4:49:07
34 151 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 4:49:07
35 181 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 31 4:49:07
36 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 4:49:07
37 6 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:49:12
38 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 4:49:12
39 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 4:49:12
40 104 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 4:49:22
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 129 items
41 62 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:49:22
42 121 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:49:24
43 192 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 4:49:25
44 194 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 24 4:49:29
45 94 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:49:29
46 72 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:49:31
47 142 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 4:49:31
48 96 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 4:50:06
49 2 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:50:09
50 165 REIS Rafael
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 4:50:09
51 76 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 4:50:09
52 163 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 4:50:09
53 64 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:50:09
54 161 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 4:50:09
55 193 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 4:50:09
56 147 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 4:50:33
57 52 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 4:51:55
58 197 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 4:52:43
59 196 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 4:52:43
60 4 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 4:53:02
61 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:53:02
62 143 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 4:53:02
63 97 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 5:03:09
64 172 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 5:03:09
65 102 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 5:03:09
66 167 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 5:03:09
67 107 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 5:03:09
68 26 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 5:03:09
69 63 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 5:03:09
70 145 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 5:03:09
71 162 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 5:03:09
72 77 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 30 5:03:34
73 131 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 5:03:34
74 136 GODOY Yonder
VEN
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 26 5:03:34
75 156 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 5:03:34
76 116 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 5:03:34
77 122 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 5:03:34
78 153 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 5:03:34
79 157 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 5:03:34
80 106 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 5:03:34
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 129 items
81 155 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 5:03:34
82 115 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 5:03:34
83 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 5:03:34
84 61 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 5:03:34
85 152 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 5:03:34
86 54 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 5:03:34
87 17 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 5:03:34
88 31 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 5:03:34
89 23 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 5:03:34
90 126 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 5:03:34
91 93 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 5:04:17
92 137 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 5:04:36
93 112 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 5:07:51
94 146 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 5:09:44
95 74 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 5:09:44
96 141 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 5:09:44
97 73 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 5:09:44
98 44 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 42 5:09:44
99 14 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 5:09:44
100 57 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 5:09:44
101 134 REYES Elvys
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 24 5:09:44
102 95 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 5:09:44
103 125 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 5:09:44
104 55 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 5:09:44
105 46 MARTINGIL César
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 24 5:09:44
106 195 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19 5:09:44
107 105 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 24 5:09:44
108 25 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 5:09:44
109 27 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 5:09:44
110 127 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 5:09:44
111 111 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 5:09:44
112 113 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 5:09:44
113 67 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 5:09:44
114 91 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 5:09:44
115 114 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 5:09:44
116 32 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 5:09:44
117 34 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 5:09:44
118 35 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 5:11:07
24 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 DNF
47 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 129 items
53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 DNF
132 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 28 DNF
133 GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 27 DNF
135 JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 36 DNF
144 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 DNF
182 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 23 DNF
185 LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando
ESP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 26 DNF
186 UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel
ESP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 37 DNF
187 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos
ESP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 37 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 129 of 129 items
gen
1 75 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 09:53:46 3
2 154 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 09:53:48
3 3 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 09:53:48
4 164 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 09:53:52
5 1 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 09:53:52
6 37 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 09:53:52
7 117 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 09:53:52
8 71 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 09:53:52
9 43 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 09:53:52
10 6 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 09:54:10
11 142 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 09:54:20
12 33 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 09:54:23
13 21 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 09:54:31
14 191 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 09:54:33
15 174 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 09:54:33
16 123 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 09:54:33
17 56 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 09:54:33
18 124 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 09:54:33
19 41 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 09:54:33
20 176 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 09:54:33
21 171 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EFAPEL 27 09:54:33
22 173 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 09:54:33
23 15 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 09:54:33
24 42 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 09:54:33
25 177 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 09:54:33
26 13 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 09:54:33
27 22 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 09:54:33
28 166 SILVA Joaquim
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 09:54:33
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 09:54:33
30 181 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 31 09:54:46
31 45 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 09:54:47
32 65 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 09:54:47
33 51 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 09:54:47
34 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 09:54:47
35 36 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 09:54:47
36 66 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 09:54:47
37 151 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 09:54:47
38 101 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 09:54:47
39 62 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 09:55:02
40 104 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 09:55:02
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 121 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 09:55:04
42 2 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 09:55:05
43 192 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 09:55:05
44 72 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 09:55:09
45 194 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 24 09:55:09
46 94 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 09:55:09
47 147 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 09:55:32
48 96 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 09:55:46
49 64 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 09:55:47
50 163 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 09:55:49
51 165 REIS Rafael
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 09:55:49
52 161 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 09:55:49
53 193 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 09:55:49
54 76 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 09:55:49
55 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 09:56:04
56 52 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 09:57:35
57 197 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 09:58:23
58 143 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 09:58:42
59 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 09:58:42
60 196 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 10:01:17
61 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 10:06:11
62 107 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 10:08:08
63 63 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 10:08:08
64 145 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 10:08:08
65 31 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 10:08:27
66 54 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 10:08:33
67 162 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 10:08:49
68 167 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 10:08:49
69 97 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 10:08:49
70 102 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 10:08:49
71 126 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 10:09:08
72 122 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 10:09:12
73 156 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 10:09:14
74 61 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 10:09:14
75 115 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 10:09:14
76 77 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 30 10:09:14
77 136 GODOY Yonder
VEN
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 26 10:09:14
78 23 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 10:09:14
79 131 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 10:09:14
80 157 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 10:09:14
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 153 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 10:09:14
82 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 10:09:14
83 116 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 10:09:14
84 106 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 10:09:14
85 155 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 10:09:14
86 17 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 10:09:14
87 152 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 10:09:40
88 4 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 10:10:01
89 137 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 10:10:16
90 112 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 10:13:31
91 113 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 10:14:43
92 141 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 10:14:51
93 73 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 10:15:24
94 14 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 10:15:24
95 74 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 10:15:24
96 146 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 10:15:24
97 55 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 10:15:24
98 46 MARTINGIL César
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 24 10:15:24
99 95 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 10:15:24
100 125 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 10:15:24
101 134 REYES Elvys
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 24 10:15:24
102 57 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 10:15:24
103 44 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 42 10:15:24
104 105 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 24 10:15:24
105 111 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 10:15:24
106 67 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 10:15:24
107 32 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 10:15:24
108 91 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 10:15:24
109 195 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19 10:15:45
110 114 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 10:16:55
111 127 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 10:18:03
112 25 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 10:18:34
113 172 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 10:20:08
114 26 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 10:20:08
115 93 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 10:21:16
116 27 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 10:26:43
117 34 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 10:26:43
118 35 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 10:28:06
1
2
3
81 - 118 of 118 items
Close