1 95 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 2:47:12 14
2 91 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 2:47:12 5
3 67 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 2:47:12 3
4 31 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 2:47:12
5 61 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 2:47:12
6 3 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 2:47:12
7 142 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 2:47:12
8 55 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 2:47:12
9 23 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 2:47:12
10 104 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 2:47:12
11 123 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 2:47:12
12 112 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 2:47:12
13 154 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 2:47:12
14 2 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 2:47:12
15 164 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 2:47:12
16 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 2:47:12
17 191 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 2:47:12
18 171 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EFAPEL 27 2:47:12
19 14 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 2:47:12
20 124 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 2:47:12
21 43 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 2:47:12
22 45 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 2:47:12
23 117 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 2:47:12
24 113 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 2:47:12
25 121 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 2:47:12
26 156 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 2:47:12
27 37 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 2:47:12
28 77 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 30 2:47:12
29 41 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 2:47:12
30 42 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 2:47:12
31 174 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 2:47:12
32 4 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 2:47:12
33 176 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 2:47:12
34 64 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 2:47:12
35 71 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 2:47:12
36 65 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 2:47:12
37 97 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 2:47:12
38 177 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 2:47:12
39 56 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 2:47:12
40 162 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 2:47:12
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 119 items
41 143 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 2:47:12
42 161 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 2:47:12
43 13 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 2:47:12
44 131 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 2:47:12
45 57 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 2:47:12
46 96 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 2:47:12
47 36 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 2:47:12
48 21 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 2:47:12
49 63 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 2:47:12
50 141 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 2:47:12
51 147 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 2:47:12
52 94 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 2:47:12
53 145 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 2:47:12
54 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 2:47:12
55 111 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 2:47:12
56 107 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 2:47:12
57 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 2:47:12
58 25 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 2:47:12
59 15 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 2:47:12
60 101 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 2:47:12
61 6 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 2:47:12
62 17 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 2:47:12
63 163 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 2:47:12
64 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 2:47:24
65 105 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 24 2:47:24
66 153 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 2:47:33
67 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 2:47:41
68 52 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 2:47:51
69 1 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 2:47:53
70 22 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 2:47:53
71 192 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 2:47:53
72 166 SILVA Joaquim
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 2:47:55
73 54 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 2:47:55
74 66 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 2:47:55
75 32 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 2:48:24
76 173 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 2:48:33
77 165 REIS Rafael
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 2:48:37
78 167 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 2:48:37
79 114 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 2:49:16
80 196 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 2:49:40
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 119 items
81 115 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 2:50:04
82 51 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 2:51:22
83 125 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 2:51:22
84 151 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 2:51:22
85 193 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 2:51:22
86 157 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 2:51:22
87 27 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 2:51:29
88 35 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 2:51:58
89 197 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 2:51:58
90 44 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 42 2:51:58
91 172 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 2:51:58
92 195 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19 2:51:58
93 181 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 31 2:51:58
94 136 GODOY Yonder
VEN
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 26 2:51:58
95 26 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 2:51:58
96 126 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 2:51:58
97 155 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 2:51:58
98 134 REYES Elvys
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 24 2:51:58
99 137 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 2:51:58
100 116 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 2:51:58
101 127 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 2:51:58
102 194 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 24 2:51:58
103 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 2:51:58
104 62 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 2:51:58
105 73 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 2:51:58
106 53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 2:53:35
107 33 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 2:56:54
108 152 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 2:56:54
109 74 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 2:58:10
110 72 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 2:58:10
111 34 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 2:58:10
112 93 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 2:58:10
113 76 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 2:58:10
46 MARTINGIL César
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 24 DNF
75 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 DNF
102 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
106 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
122 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 DNF
146 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 119 of 119 items
Close