1
DEWEER JOCHEN
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19910220
ELITE
2H25´32"
2
BRAET VITO
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20001102
U23
2H25´32"
3
DEFREYNE CÉDRIC
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19951026
ELITE
2H25´32"
4
TIMMERMANS TOM
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19960617
ELITE
2H25´32"
5
VLAMYNCK NICK
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19890822
ELITE
2H25´32"
6
GOGUEN KEVIN
CCB RACING
USA19990729
U 23
2H25´32"
7
CARPENTIER JARI
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980309
U23
2H25´32"
8
MUSEEUW STEFANO
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970601
U23
2H25´32"
9
TIMMERMANS TIM
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19981215
U23
2H25´32"
10
DEMEYER NIELS
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H25´32"
11
BEUSELINCK BRIEK
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19970424
U23
2H25´32"
12
MOONS STEVEN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19961110
ELITE
2H25´32"
13
CONSTANT KENNY
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H25´32"
14
DEMUYNCK KOEN
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420
ELITE
2H25´32"
15
VANDAELE THIJS
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19930404
ELITE
2H25´32"
16
BAECKELANDT DOMINIQUE
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H25´32"
17
JACQUES JARNE
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19990216
U23
2H25´32"
18
DE SMET THIBAUT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM
BEL19990507
U23.C
2H25´32"
19
PURBROOK BARNABAS
NUUN SIGMA SPORTS LONDON RACE TEAM
GBR19890423
ELITE
2H25´32"
20
VERVERKEN PIETER
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H25´32"
21
NEIRYNCK KEVIN
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19821116
ELITE
2H25´32"
22
DE BOCK YONI
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19960406
ELITE
2H25´32"
23
MITCHELL TIMOTHY
CCB RACHING
USA19780908
ELITE
2H25´32"
24
DEBAERE GIOVANNI
WAOD
BEL26101992
WAOD
2H25´55"
+0´23"
25
CLOUX ANTOINE
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20001219
U23
2H27´25"
+1´53"
26
VERMEIRE MATTHIAS
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19911011
ELITE
2H27´25"
+1´53"
27
CLAEYS TIMOTHY
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920312
ELITE
2H28´08"
+2´36"
28
HUYSSER JEROEN
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
29
DECOUTTERE JONAS
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19860220
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
30
BORRY KIM
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19850817
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
31
TOORTELBOOM FREDERIK
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19771028
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
32
HIMPENS MAARTEN
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19851208
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
33
DESMET JANI
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19880417
MASTM
2H28´17"
+2´45"
34
DECEUNINCK THOMAS
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19900925
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
35
DENOLF RITCHIE
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19911105
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
36
DE BROEDER MAXWELL
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990506
U23
2H28´17"
+2´45"
37
DEVELTERE PIETER
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930609
ELITE
2H28´17"
+2´45"
38
BREYNE JONATHAN
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
39
HANNE MILAN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL20000713
U23
2H28´32"
+3´00"
40
FRANÇOYS SVEN
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19851225
MASTM
2H28´32"
+3´00"
41
DE SCHUYTER ARNE
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920630
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
42
GELDHOF WANNES
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20001228
U23
2H28´32"
+3´00"
43
DE BACKER KRISTOF
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19780314
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
44
VERDOOLAEGHE BRYAN
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911116
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
45
RONSSE GAUTHIER
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961113
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
46
DE DONCKER BALDER
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850517
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
47
VANDER MEIREN WARD
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830612
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
48
POOT KEVIN
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19871004
MASTM
2H28´32"
+3´00"
49
MCNAMARA CHRIS
-
GBR19750325
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
50
GOUSSEY MAARTEN
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19940302
AMA19+
2H28´32"
+3´00"
51
VANDENBERGHE NICK
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19910704
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
52
SABBE ENZO
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19890630
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
53
ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
54
ROELS MICHAËL
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19850109
MASTM
2H28´32"
+3´00"
55
LEPOUTRE SAM
CYCLING SQUAD
BEL19890424
MASTM
2H28´32"
+3´00"
56
MICHIELS LIEBERT
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20000228
U23
2H28´32"
+3´00"
57
LANGEDOCK MATHIEU
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19840225
MASTM
2H28´32"
+3´00"
58
SENO CLÉMENT
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM
FRA19920302
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
59
DRIESSENS NIELS
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970730
U23
2H28´32"
+3´00"
60
ACKE PIETER
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19880512
MASTM
2H28´32"
+3´00"
61
BREYE FLORENT
WIELERTEAM DECOCK VAN EYCK
FRA19940704
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
62
CROMBEZ TIJS
WTC FLANDRIA SPORTIEF TORHOUT
BEL19860117
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
63
CALLEEUW JOERI
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19850805
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
64
GODERIS JELLE
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19910324
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
65
VANLUCHENE MATS
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890919
ELITE
2H28´32"
+3´00"
66
WELCH CHRISTOPHER
CCB RACING
USA19990205
U 23
2H30´32"
+5´00"
67
DEMUYNCK GILLIAN
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19990712
U23
2H30´32"
+5´00"
68
LALOO SENNE
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19980703
U23
2H30´32"
+5´00"
69
VANHOVE JONAS
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19930212
ELITE
2H30´32"
+5´00"
70
GIJSEL SERGE
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19800421
ELITE
2H30´32"
+5´00"
71
LITVINOV DOMINIK
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20001014
U23
2H30´32"
+5´00"
72
FIEUW STAF
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20001106
U23
2H30´32"
+5´00"
DNF
BAERT SIEBREN
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980523
U23
DNF
DE JAEGHERE RUBEN
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970716
U23
DNF
VERMET JORAN
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960503
ELITE
DNF
VANDENBROUCKE NIELS
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19970530
U23
DNF
BRUNEEL JENS
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19980315
U23
DNF
BOSTOEN GIANNI
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
DNF
PETROV SPENCER
CCB RACING
USA19980909
U 23
DNF
MAELEGHEER JUSTIN
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960810
ELITE
DNF
VANNESTE EVERT
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19911210
ELITE
DNF
DEJONCKHEERE JONAS
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19941012
ELITE
DNF
HOLVOET MATTIJS
CYCLING TEAM THE BANANAS
BEL19840605
MASTM
Close