1
VANDYCK NIELS
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19900830
ELITE
2H31´17"
2
DEFREYNE CÉDRIC
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19951026
ELITE
2H31´17"
3
CAETHOVEN STEVEN
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19810509
ELITE
2H31´17"
4
CONSTANT KENNY
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H31´17"
5
MAES JO
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19850330
ELITE
2H31´17"
6
DEBUY ANTHONY
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960411
ELITE
2H31´17"
7
VERMEER TOM
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
NED19851228
ELITE
2H31´22"
+0´05"
8
BALCAEN MANOLITO ARCÈNE
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19950210
ELITE
2H31´22"
+0´05"
9
MCNAMARA CHRIS
NUUN-SIGMA SPORTS-LONDON RT
GBR19750325
ELITE
2H31´22"
+0´05"
10
YAMAGISHI DAICHI
TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE
JPN19990918
U23
2H31´22"
+0´05"
11
VERMEIRE JORDY
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19930322
ELITE
2H31´39"
+0´22"
12
NACHTERGAELE NIELS
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19861227
ELITE
2H31´39"
+0´22"
13
VERTONGHEN MAXIM
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19940402
ELITE
2H31´39"
+0´22"
14
GELDHOF DAVID
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19761120
ELITE
2H31´39"
+0´22"
15
CLAEYS TIMOTHY
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920312
ELITE
2H32´52"
+1´35"
16
MOONS STEVEN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19961110
ELITE
2H32´52"
+1´35"
17
VERHULST WOUTER
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19980628
U23
2H32´52"
+1´35"
18
BREYNE JONATHAN
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H32´52"
+1´35"
19
D´HOORE GIORGIO
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19940501
ELITE
2H32´52"
+1´35"
20
OMACHI KENTO
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
JPN19980428
U23
2H32´52"
+1´35"
21
VANDEVELDE RUBEN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19880212
ELITE
2H33´02"
+1´45"
22
ANECA CISKE
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940810
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
23
DEMEYER NIELS
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
24
BRUYNEEL GIEL
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
25
DELESIE BERRE
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970825
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
26
DEBUYSERE WANNES
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970124
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
27
VAN OOST KIM
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19920203
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
28
JACQUES JARNE
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19990216
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
29
HANADA KIYOMASA
TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE
JPN19980731
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
30
WINDELS DAMION
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990505
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
31
MUS ALOÏS
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920522
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
32
BALLET MATHIAS
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19930910
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
33
VAN BETSBRUGGE JONATHAN
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19940605
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
34
DETHY MATTHIS
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20000725
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
35
BIEBUYCK AURÉLIEN
LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
BEL19970615
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
36
DELEU ARNAUD
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19981027
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
37
HOUTEKIER JUSTIN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL20000502
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
38
PREECE CAMERON
SOUTHDOWNS BIKES/CASCO PET RT
GBR20000402
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
39
VANDAELE THIJS
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19930404
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
40
DELEU ROBBE
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910320
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
41
CHAMON ALEXANDER
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19851015
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
42
BAECKELANDT DOMINIQUE
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
43
LEFEVER VALENTIN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19980530
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
44
BRUYNEEL TRISTAN
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20000804
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
45
RYDE BJORN
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BEL19820707
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
46
VANLUCHENE MATS
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890919
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
47
PAUWELS NILLS
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19931215
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
48
DECOTTIGNIES JASON
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941108
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
49
CALLEEUW JOERI
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19850805
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
50
VERVERKEN PIETER
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
51
DEWITTE CASPER
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19980822
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
52
VANTHOURNOUT BRECHT
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910807
ELITE
2H34´07"
+2´50"
53
TAKIYAMA RIKU
TEAM EURASIA
JPN19981015
U23
2H34´07"
+2´50"
54
TEN HARTOG GUY
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900607
ELITE
2H34´37"
+3´20"
55
BEUSELINCK BRIEK
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19970424
U23
2H36´07"
+4´50"
56
COMPERNOLLE MATS
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19991225
U23
2H36´32"
+5´15"
57
YOSHIOKA TAKUYA
TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE
JPN19981122
U23
2H36´32"
+5´15"
58
SUZUKI SHIRYU
TEAM EURASIA
JPN19980416
U23
2H36´32"
+5´15"
59
VANTYGHEM TIM
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19810906
ELITE
2H36´32"
+5´15"
60
LINDSEY DYLAN
BALLARAT/SEBASTAPOL CC
AUS19940215
ELITE
2H36´47"
+5´30"
61
HENDERSON TORIN
SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS
GBR20000604
U23
2H37´02"
+5´45"
62
GADENNE KEVIN
LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
BEL20000228
U23
2H37´17"
+6´00"
63
VANDEBUERIE MARIO
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19621104
MASTM
2H37´57"
+6´40"
DNF
PURBROOK BARNABAS
NUUN SIGMA SPORTS LONDON RACE TEAM
GBR19890423
ELITE
DNF
HENDERSON KEITH
SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS
GBR19730629
ELITE
DNF
ORBIE STEPHEN
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880125
ELITE
DNF
COMPERNOLLE JUSTIN
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20000701
U23
DNF
BOSTOEN GIANNI
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
DNF
BEAUPREZ BENJAMIN
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19911120
ELITE
DNF
LITVINOV DOMINIK
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20001014
U23
Close