WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 1 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 2:59:24 25
2 143 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 2:59:24 20
3 131 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 2:59:24 18
4 75 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 2:59:27 16
5 53 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 2:59:32 14
6 6 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 37 2:59:32 12
7 65 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 37 2:59:34 10
8 61 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 2:59:34 8
9 23 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 2:59:41 6
10 91 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 2:59:41 4
11 132 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 2:59:41
12 51 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 2:59:41
13 135 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 2:59:41
14 81 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 2:59:44
15 84 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:59:46
16 174 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 2:59:50
17 144 NA Ahreum
KOR
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 2:59:50
18 151 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 24 2:59:50
19 66 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 2:59:50
20 94 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 2:59:50
21 24 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 2:59:50
22 11 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 2:59:50
23 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 2:59:50
24 14 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
BIGLA 26 2:59:50
25 121 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 2:59:50
26 172 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 2:59:55
27 56 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 3:00:00
28 71 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 3:00:00
29 35 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21 3:00:00
30 31 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 3:00:00
31 106 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 3:00:00
32 32 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 3:00:36
33 34 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 3:00:44
34 36 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 3:00:49
35 142 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 3:00:58
36 93 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 3:02:04
37 125 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 22 3:03:11
38 171 KERN Špela
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 3:03:12
39 21 D'AGOSTIN Nicole
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 3:03:20
40 173 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 3:03:24
1
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 92 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 3:03:24
42 73 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 3:03:24
43 133 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 3:03:24
44 141 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 22 3:03:28
45 22 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 3:03:32
46 146 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 3:03:38
47 103 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 3:03:52
48 26 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 3:05:40
49 83 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:08:53
50 134 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 32 3:08:53
51 85 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:09:03
52 76 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 3:09:03
53 13 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 3:09:03
54 16 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
BIGLA 22 3:09:03
55 15 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 3:09:03
56 145 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 3:09:56
57 5 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 3:09:56
58 165 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 32 3:11:18
59 155 BAKS Marissa
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 3:11:40
60 154 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 37 3:11:40
61 64 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 3:11:40
62 62 PENTON Sara
SWE
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 3:11:40
63 175 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 3:11:40
64 186 CASAS CODINA Julia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 39 3:11:40
65 95 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 3:11:40
66 96 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 3:11:40
67 122 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 3:11:40
68 183 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 3:11:40
69 82 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:11:40
70 55 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 3:11:40
71 124 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 22 3:11:40
72 74 D`HOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 3:11:40
73 25 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 3:11:40
74 4 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 3:11:40
75 105 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 3:11:40
76 2 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 3:12:11
77 136 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 3:15:47
78 101 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 3:15:54
79 164 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 36 3:15:54
80 153 TON Quinty
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 3:15:54
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
81 152 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 3:15:58
82 126 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 3:16:07
83 33 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 3:16:16
84 52 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 3:16:16
85 113 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 3:16:18
86 12 ALZINI Martina
ITA
BIGLA 22 3:17:59
87 181 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 3:18:04
88 112 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 3:18:17
54 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 DNF
63 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 DNF
86 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
114 BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ Sofia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 19 DNF
115 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 DNF
116 ISAN BERGA Marina
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 DNF
156 WASMUS Nienke
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
161 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 25 DNF
176 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 DNF
182 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 DNF
184 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
185 BASTERRA ASPE Andere
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
3
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Gen
Close