89 Nolan Hoffman 110km Elite 167 34 M Individual 02:48:23 39.19
90 Nkulumo Dube 110km Elite 168 29 M Individual 02:48:24 39.19
91 Thabiso Mokalake 110km Under 23 102 20 M Individual 02:49:04 39.04
92 Jameel Noor 110km Under 23 33 19 M Individual 02:52:17 38.31
93 Abeng Malete 110km Elite 4 23 M Individual 02:54:11 37.89
94 Advocate Phiri 110km Under 23 146 22 M Individual 02:54:12 37.89
95 Andrew Chikwakwa 110km Elite 169 23 M Individual 02:54:12 37.89
96 Thata Molale 110km Elite 194 23 M Individual 02:54:12 37.89
97 Matlhogonolo Botlhole 110km Junior 20 18 M Individual 02:54:13 37.89
98 Letlaamoreng Ikaneng 110km Junior 8 18 M Individual 02:54:13 37.88
99 Tshepo Sentsho 110km Under 23 193 20 M Individual 02:54:13 37.88
100 Lebone Rammidi 110km Elite 7 24 M Individual 02:54:13 37.88
101 Oabile Tingwane 110km Under 23 18 21 M Individual 02:54:17 37.87
102 Tshepiso Sephekolo 60km Corporate 173 35 M Individual 02:54:18 20.65
103 Boago Tlhobogang 110km Under 23 3 23 M Individual 02:54:20 37.86
104 Leonard Marumo 60km Open 64 48 M Individual 03:01:25 19.84
105 Thabang Masepe 110km Under 23 16 19 M Individual 03:03:20 36.00
106 Aleck Musariri 110km Vets 34 36 M Individual 03:03:21 36.00
107 Obonye Moloigaswe 110km Vets 6 36 M Individual 03:04:41 35.74
108 Thapelo Sebonego 110km Vets 195 41 M Individual 03:04:55 35.69
109 Matshidiso Ebudilwe 110km Elite 40 23 F Individual 03:04:56 35.69
110 Bakang Mookodi 110km Junior 97 18 M Individual 03:05:38 35.55
111 Lebopo Mompe 110km Junior 31 17 M Individual 03:05:38 35.55
112 Oteng Monamati 60km Open 165 45 M Individual 03:05:45 19.38
113 Kao Ramahobo 110km Under 23 44 19 M Individual 03:05:48 35.52
114 Chris Moloi 110km Elite 39 33 M Individual 03:06:03 35.47
115 Phillip Erasmus 60km Open 203 47 M Individual 03:06:18 19.32
116 Tobokani Mosetlha 110km Vets 116 48 M Individual 03:06:41 35.35
117 Karabo Bathuleng 110km Junior 143 17 M Individual 03:06:43 35.35
118 Oduetse Kgoboge 110km Elite 138 29 M Individual 03:07:03 35.29
119 Tefo Kaludi 110km Junior 14 18 M Individual 03:18:12 33.30
120 Malvin Mpofu 110km Under 23 46 20 M Individual 03:18:12 33.30
121 Nonofo Maswabi 110km Under 23 9 21 F Individual 03:20:49 32.86
122 Moagi Sewawa 110km Vets 128 48 M Individual 03:21:09 32.81
123 Bryan Makhwaje 110km Masters 94 50 M Individual 03:21:09 32.81
124 Ediretse Ramahobo 110km Vets 47 46 M Individual 03:29:48 31.46
125 Moruti Tlhobogang 110km Masters 50 57 M Individual 03:29:50 31.45
126 Keletso Ontiretse 110km Masters 133 50 M Individual 03:29:52 31.45
127 Omphile Matumbe 110km Elite 199 30 M Individual 03:29:53 31.45
128 Themba Matebu 110km Vets 5 42 M Individual 03:29:53 31.45
129 Boago Matlhare 110km Under 23 1 22 M Individual 03:31:04 31.27
130 Okopantse Binang 110km Elite 209 33 M Individual 03:32:41 31.03
131 David Kgosimodimo 110km Vets 198 36 M Individual 03:38:03 30.27
132 Khumo Mapitse 110km Vets 117 45 M Individual 03:38:04 30.27
133 Joseph Sekwenyane 110km Masters 129 54 M Individual 03:38:14 30.24
134 Warren Rigelsford 110km Masters 91 53 M Individual 03:43:07 29.58
135 Pako Lenkopane 110km Vets 157 45 M Individual 03:46:06 29.19
136 Matlhogonolo Dinotsh 110km Vets 110 43 M Individual 03:46:28 29.14
137 Chris Bates 110km Elite 196 33 M Individual 03:51:50 28.47
138 Boitshepo Lesele 110km Under 23 17 21 F Individual 03:52:06 28.44
139 Bonno Motlhetlhi 110km Elite 23 22 F Individual 03:52:06 28.44
140 Albertinah Milton 110km Masters 10 53 F Individual 03:52:07 28.43
141 Molatlhegi Madome 110km Vets 113 44 M Individual 04:02:48 27.18
142 Special Segaise 110km Vets 11 38 M Individual 04:02:48 27.18
143 Tshokolo Magole 110km Vets 114 45 M Individual 04:02:48 27.18
144 Basetsana Keeme 110km Elite 36 32 F Individual 04:03:26 27.11
145 Lameck Kazonda 110km Vets 112 37 M Individual 04:03:28 27.11
146 Olorato Phuthego 110km Junior 152 18 F Individual 04:10:19 26.37
147 Segolame Nyambe 110km Junior 155 18 F Individual 04:10:19 26.37
148 Katlego Boitumelo 110km Under 23 154 19 F Individual 04:10:19 26.37
149 Kesaobaka Glayton Nkepisang 110km Under 23 13 19 M Individual 04:10:32 26.34
Close