1 2 DASCALU Vlad
ROU
22 1:14:24 90
2 1 COLOMBO Filippo
SUI
22 1:14:25 70
3 18 ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
22 1:14:34 60
4 14 NORDEMANN David
NED
22 1:14:50 50
5 5 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
20 1:15:02 40
6 10 FINCHAM Sean
CAN
21 1:15:14 35
7 17 BLEVINS Christopher
USA
21 1:15:32 30
8 19 BRANDL Maximilian
GER
22 1:15:36 27
9 11 ROTH Joel
SUI
20 1:15:36 24
10 6 LINDBERG Jonas
DEN
22 1:15:40 22
11 15 FAGERHAUG Petter
NOR
22 1:15:45 20
12 24 ORR Cameron
GBR
20 1:16:07 18
13 8 VIDAURRE KOSSMAN Martin
CHI
19 1:16:34 16
14 3 PHILIPP Antoine
FRA
22 1:16:52 14
15 33 PATON Cole
USA
22 1:17:04 12
16 13 ZINGLE Axel
FRA
21 1:17:18 10
17 37 DE COSMO Gioele
ITA
22 1:17:24 9
18 35 DE FROIDMONT Pierre
BEL
22 1:17:30 8
19 44 DISERA Quinton
CAN
21 1:17:37 7
20 7 DANIEL Thibault
FRA
22 1:17:37 6
21 32 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
19 1:17:46 5
22 12 SPESCHA Ursin
SUI
21 1:17:50 4
23 120 FLYNN Sean
GBR
19 1:17:58 3
24 73 AVONDETTO Simone
ITA
19 1:18:11 2
25 9 BONNET Thomas
FRA
21 1:18:17 1
26 46 RØHME Knut
NOR
20 1:18:25
27 105 VAN DIJKE Mick
NED
19 1:18:28
28 86 HERTLING Arnaud
SUI
22 1:18:40
29 61 AZZARO Mathis
FRA
19 1:18:41
30 50 DURAN REIG Josep
ESP
22 1:18:46
31 55 ZANOTTI Juri
ITA
20 1:18:52
32 89 BREGENZER Alex
GER
21 1:19:05
33 109 HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
20 1:19:13
34 23 ULIK Matej
SVK
22 1:19:21
35 56 AGOSTINELLI Alessio
ITA
22 1:19:28
36 30 LAUENER Ramon
SUI
22 1:19:31
37 52 WRIGHT Cameron
AUS
19 1:19:35
38 53 DUFOUR Jerry
USA
22 1:19:36
39 60 ROCHA João
POR
21 1:19:38
40 70 ANDERSEN Alexander Young
DEN
19 1:19:43
41 99 RITA Rafael
POR
19 1:19:52
42 45 HELTA Filip
POL
22 1:19:55
43 71 BECKETT Carson
USA
22 1:19:55
44 76 PEYROUX Hugo
FRA
19 1:20:00
45 88 AUVIN Clément
FRA
21 1:20:00
46 98 KUHN Kevin
SUI
21 1:20:11
47 40 LIST David
GER
20 1:20:14
48 95 BURKI Nick
SUI
21 1:20:34
49 36 LAB Victor
FRA
20 1:20:34
50 20 ZALTSMAN Tomer
ISR
20 1:20:49
51 77 BONETTO Francesco
ITA
21 1:21:02
52 42 FLOREN Sandy
USA
22 1:21:08
53 91 JELÍNEK Josef
CZE
21 1:21:12
54 117 TOPOR Michal
POL
22 1:21:16
55 4 BERTHET Clément
FRA
22 1:21:18
56 92 SOUTH Casey
SUI
22 1:21:23
57 28 KAISER Leon Reinhard
GER
19 1:21:24
58 110 FETTER Erik
HUN
19 1:21:33
59 104 HORNY Clement
BEL
19 1:21:33
60 116 ORSCHEL Tyler
CAN
21 1:21:36
61 90 SPENA Fabio
SUI
20 1:21:51
62 69 ROUILLER Loris
SUI
19 1:21:55
63 43 ALBIN Vital
SUI
21 1:21:55
64 26 BOTHA Wessel
RSA
21 1:21:55
65 147 CHENEVAL Loan
FRA
19 1:22:17
66 57 AUCLAIR Raphael
CAN
22 1:22:23
67 96 VAN INGELGOM Tom
BEL
21 1:22:24
68 68 ANMARKRUD Jørgen
NOR
19 1:22:24
69 82 WIMMER Florian
AUT
22 1:22:32
70 75 MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
MEX
22 1:22:51
71 83 BRUNELLO Mickael
FRA
21 1:22:51
72 154 DE LANGE Tristan
NAM
22 1:23:17
73 34 DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar
BRA
22 1:23:36
74 143 LÜTHI Eric
SUI
20 1:23:44
75 31 RYF Joris
SUI
22 1:23:53
76 115 VEZIE Valentin
FRA
20 1:24:02
77 131 DE NIJS Sam
NED
21 1:24:02
78 112 ALBRECHT Anton
GER
22 1:24:02
79 100 NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA Norbert Wiktor
ESP
21 1:24:05
80 119 FRITZ Benedikt
GER
19 1:24:05
81 150 SOMMER Jan
SUI
19 1:24:16
82 137 JIROUŠ Samuel
CZE
19 1:24:23
83 27 JESSOP Julian
RSA
22 1:25:13
84 129 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
19 1:25:23
85 87 LEVI Eitan
ISR
19
86 62 GONEN Gil-Li
ISR
19
87 97 TOCCOLI Zaccaria
ITA
19
88 136 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
20
89 63 ZURNIEDEN Jannick
GER
20
90 79 HAMM Florian
GER
20
91 25 DELICH PARDO Nicolas Patricio
CHI
22
92 22 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
UKR
22
93 151 ZANGERLE Emanuel
AUT
19
94 58 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
20
95 135 GAUGET Lucas
FRA
22
96 134 VERREAULT Victor
CAN
20
97 148 SCHMID Gian Andri
SUI
19
98 123 ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
FRA
20
99 149 VALAULTA Silas
SUI
19
100 65 ZADÁK David
CZE
20
101 146 MEIER Tim
GER
20
102 145 CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac
ESP
19
103 66 SCHÄB Moritz
GER
19
104 47 LE NY Benjamin
FRA
20
105 126 PÖCHACKER Julian
AUT
20
106 94 PRUDEK Dominik
CZE
21
107 152 PETERSTORFER Tobias
AUT
21
108 114 HAARPAINTNER Jordan
GER
21
109 59 LEONZINI Ori
ISR
22
110 142 MARTIN Ianis
FRA
20
111 74 IVARTNIK David
SLO
20
112 153 SIGEL Pirmin
GER
20
113 102 BONTEKONING Keagan
RSA
19
114 124 KEYSER Matthew
RSA
21
115 139 WETZEL Max
GER
21
116 141 BERTRAND Ugo
FRA
19
117 128 EMBACHER Armin
AUT
22
118 138 BIRCH Malte
DEN
21
119 132 DAVIDZON Lahav
ISR
19
120 107 KITABAYASHI Riki
JPN
20
121 140 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
19
122 121 NOWAK Stanislaw
POL
20
123 130 SINDLINGER Gabriel
GER
22
124 113 BACO Matej
SVK
21
125 125 DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco
ARG
20
126 103 DU PLESSIS Chris
RSA
19
127 29 LESHEM Guy
ISR
22
38 LUKAN Pavlo
UKR
20 DNF
133 KLEMENČIČ Miha
SLO
19 DNF
64 KURTY Jakub
SVK
22 DNF
93 GRAF Silas
GER
21 DNF
67 ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
FRA
20 DNF
101 AGUIRRE SOTO Jean Paul
ECU
22 DNF
41 HIRABAYASHI Ari
JPN
22 DNF
108 JEKER Hannes
SUI
21 DNF
85 VAN DIJKE Tim
NED
19 DNS
21 SIGGERUD Martin Emil
NOR
21 DNS
54 NEFF Luis
GER
22 DNS
Close