1
WOUTERS Rutger
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910810
ELITE
2H34´17"
2
VANDEVELDE Yentl
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001031
U23
2H34´17"
3
LITVINOV Dominik
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20001014
U23
2H34´17"
4
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950724
ELITE
2H34´17"
5
BUYSSE Jos
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19950818
ELITE
2H34´17"
6
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960710
ELITE
2H34´17"
7
LAVA Kevin
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
BEL19890612
ELITE
2H34´17"
8
TEN HARTOG Guy
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900607
ELITE
2H34´17"
9
DEWEER Jochen
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19910220
ELITE
2H34´17"
10
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
BEL19910416
ELITE
2H34´17"
11
DELESIE Berre
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970825
U23
2H34´17"
12
GRESSIER Maxime
BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO CT
FRA19980421
U23
2H34´17"
13
DE MEYER Jarne
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990914
U23
2H34´17"
14
CLAEYS Timothy
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920312
ELITE
2H34´17"
15
PEMEN Diederik
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980911
U23
2H34´17"
16
DE SY Gertjan
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940307
ELITE
2H34´17"
17
DE SY Vincent
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
BEL19951023
ELITE
2H34´17"
18
CAETHOVEN Steven
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19810509
ELITE
2H34´17"
19
DEFREYNE Cédric
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19951026
ELITE
2H34´17"
20
VANNESTE Evert
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19911210
ELITE
2H34´17"
21
DE GREVE Maxim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19940620
ELITE
2H34´17"
22
DEWITTE Casper
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19980822
U23
2H34´17"
23
VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED19920130
ELITE
2H34´17"
24
CONSTANT Kenny
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H34´17"
25
VAN HOLSBEECK Kyan
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000727
U23
2H34´17"
26
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980913
U23
2H34´17"
27
DE JAEGHERE Ruben
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970716
U23
2H34´17"
28
VERMEIRE Matthias
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19911011
ELITE
2H34´17"
29
HESTERS Jules
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19981111
U23
2H34´17"
30
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870919
ELITE
2H34´17"
31
VAN DOOSSELAERE Doowan
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991013
U23
2H34´17"
32
VERHEIJEN Geert
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
NED19991214
U23
2H34´17"
33
VANGORP Sam
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19980603
U23
2H34´17"
34
FORRIER Gianni
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000715
U23
2H34´17"
35
LAUWENS Feddrik
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990519
U23
2H34´17"
36
VLAMYNCK Nick
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19890822
ELITE
2H34´17"
37
DEWULF Kenny
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19880604
ELITE
2H34´17"
38
WILLEMS Pieter
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920701
ELITE
2H34´17"
39
VERWAEST Kevin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19890106
ELITE
2H34´17"
40
VERBESTEL Robin
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950826
ELITE
2H34´17"
41
DHOLLANDER Kristof
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19880102
ELITE
2H34´17"
42
VANLUCHENE Mats
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890919
ELITE
2H34´17"
43
DE BROEDER Maxwell
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990506
U23
2H34´17"
44
MALLEZIE Sven
TEAM ADAPP
BEL19821214
MASTM
2H34´17"
45
MEYVIS Jef
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000702
U23
2H34´17"
46
MEHEUS Gill
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19950814
ELITE
2H34´17"
47
MEUL Robby
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19810904
ELITE
2H34´17"
48
GELDHOF David
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19761120
ELITE
2H34´17"
49
DE MAREZ Ruben
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227
ELITE
2H34´17"
50
JOHNSTONE Taylor
SPARTANS VELO CLUB
GBR19930627
ELITE
2H34´17"
51
ROOSE Matteo
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000202
U23
2H34´17"
52
FERDINANDE Anton
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL20000802
U23.C
2H34´17"
53
PEMEN Dolf
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000522
U23
2H34´17"
54
KUHMEL Sandro
MTS TRIEBWERK
GER19800611
ELITE
2H34´17"
55
TOORTELBOOM Frederik
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19771028
ELITE
2H34´17"
56
MOONS Steven
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19961110
ELITE
2H34´17"
57
DEKKERS Hans
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
NED19810807
ELITE
2H34´17"
58
DEMUYNCK Koen
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420
ELITE
2H34´17"
59
SANTY Arne
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20001020
U23
2H34´17"
60
LAMMERTYN Foeke
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920427
ELITE
2H34´17"
61
CROMBEZ Tijs
WTC FLANDRIA SPORTIEF TORHOUT
BEL19860117
ELITE
2H34´17"
62
TYTECA Koen
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19890224
ELITE
2H34´17"
63
DE FAUW Ken
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910919
ELITE
2H34´17"
64
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19931202
ELITE
2H34´17"
65
KELLY Adam
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
GBR20000425
U23
2H34´17"
66
BROSENS Jense
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19950927
ELITE
2H34´17"
67
PATTYN Jamie
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19960917
ELITE
2H34´17"
68
TURGOOSE Fraser Jay
VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM
GBR19940921
ELITE
2H34´17"
DNF
VERMET Joran
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960503
ELITE
DNF
MICHIELS Liebert
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20000228
U23
DNF
THIENPONT Simon
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BEL19940919
ELITE
DNF
WILLEMS Noel
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19591224
MASTM
Close