1
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106
ELITE
2H35´18"
2
MAES Jo
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19850330
ELITE
2H35´18"
3
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19901014
ELITE
2H35´18"
4
USE Laurens
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950906
ELITE
2H35´18"
5
VERMEIRE Jordy
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19930322
ELITE
2H35´18"
6
CONSTANT Kenny
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H35´18"
7
HUYSSER Jeroen
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H35´18"
8
DELESIE Berre
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970825
U23
2H35´18"
9
MEHEUS Gill
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19950814
ELITE
2H35´18"
10
D´HOORE Giorgio
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19940501
ELITE
2H35´18"
11
CLAUW John-Ross
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960505
ELITE
2H35´36"
+0´18"
12
GELDHOF David
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19761120
ELITE
2H35´40"
+0´22"
13
DE MAREZ Ruben
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227
ELITE
2H35´53"
+0´35"
14
VERHULST Wouter
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19980628
U23
2H36´23"
+1´05"
15
BAECKELANDT Dominique
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H37´23"
+2´05"
16
VANLUCHENE Mats
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890919
ELITE
2H37´23"
+2´05"
17
DE BROEDER Maxwell
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990506
U23
2H38´46"
+3´28"
18
DECRAENE Raoul
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990613
U23
2H38´46"
+3´28"
19
LEFEVER Nico
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19750724
MASTM
2H38´46"
+3´28"
20
VERVERKEN Pieter
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H38´46"
+3´28"
21
BONNE Jenko
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM
BEL19970422
U23.C
2H38´46"
+3´28"
22
DECOTTIGNIES Jason
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941108
ELITE
2H39´23"
+4´05"
23
DENOLF Ritchie
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19911105
ELITE
2H39´28"
+4´10"
24
VANNESTE Evert
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19911210
ELITE
2H39´28"
+4´10"
25
BORRY Kim
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19850817
ELITE
2H39´38"
+4´20"
26
BRUYNEEL Tristan
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20000804
U23
2H39´38"
+4´20"
27
WYFFELS Jonas
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980209
U23
2H39´38"
+4´20"
28
GODERIS Jelle
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19910324
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
29
BOSTOEN Gianni
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
30
LUYSSEN Greg
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990422
U23
2H39´48"
+4´30"
31
CAPPELLE Maxim
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL19980102
U23
2H39´48"
+4´30"
32
PARKER Joe
BLAZING SADDLES RACING TEAM
GBR19891105
EL.CZC
2H39´48"
+4´30"
33
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
34
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980915
U23
2H39´48"
+4´30"
35
VANDAELE Stein
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920616
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
36
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
U23
2H39´48"
+4´30"
37
MUS Aloïs
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920522
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
38
ROSSEEL Ricky
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900310
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
39
VERMEIRE Matthias
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19911011
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
40
DECLERCQ Mathias
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL20000317
U23
2H39´48"
+4´30"
41
ADAM Benjamin
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981214
U23
2H39´48"
+4´30"
42
MAILER Harry
BLAZING SADDLES RACING TEAM
GBR19990415
EL.CZC
2H39´48"
+4´30"
43
BEAUPREZ Benjamin
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19911120
ELITE
2H39´48"
+4´30"
44
BELL Nicholas
BLAZING SADDLES RACING TEAM
GBR19680221
EL.CZC
2H39´48"
+4´30"
45
BONESS Tony
BLAZING SADDLES RACING TEAM
GBR19781125
EL.CZC
2H39´48"
+4´30"
DNF
VERMET Joran
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960503
ELITE
DNF
DEWULF Maxim
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000829
U23.C
DNF
VLAMYNCK Nick
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19890822
ELITE
DNF
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19941021
ELITE
DNF
MOERMAN Thomas
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960617
ELITE
DNF
DEFREYNE Cédric
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19951026
ELITE
DNF
BRULEZ Miqélé
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970919
U23
DNF
SERPIETERS Keoma
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19880318
ELITE
DNF
CHAMON Thomas
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19890625
ELITE
DNF
MAES Laurens
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000313
U23
DNF
BRUNEL Cedric
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000501
U23
DNF
DEGRYSE Tibo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19971221
AMA19+
DNF
ANECA Seppe
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980406
U23
Close