51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 04h19'06'' 20
2 32 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 04h19'08'' 10
3 14 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 04h19'08'' 5
4 1 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 04h19'08''
5 91 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 04h19'12''
6 62 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 04h19'14''
7 95 DUIJN Huub
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 35 04h19'15''
8 77 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 04h19'15''
9 42 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h19'15''
10 37 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 04h19'15''
11 17 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 04h19'15''
12 151 SILVA Joaquim
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 04h19'19''
13 161 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 04h19'19''
14 117 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04h19'19''
15 47 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 04h19'21''
16 102 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04h19'21''
17 127 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 04h19'26''
18 45 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 04h19'26''
19 142 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 27 04h19'27''
20 56 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 04h19'27''
21 144 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 04h19'31''
22 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 04h19'33''
23 61 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 04h19'35''
24 67 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 04h19'38''
25 111 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 04h19'43''
26 94 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 04h19'46''
27 155 LIMA DA FONTE César
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 04h19'46''
28 97 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 04h19'46''
29 41 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h20'01''
30 135 MAGNER Tyler
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 04h20'17''
31 22 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 04h20'19''
32 134 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 04h20'22''
33 23 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 04h20'26''
34 96 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 04h20'26''
35 13 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 28 04h20'30''
36 76 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 04h20'31''
37 71 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 04h20'33''
38 44 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h20'37''
39 5 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 04h20'37''
40 123 MEISEN Marcel
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 04h21'18''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 126 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 04h21'25''
42 154 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 04h21'15''
43 46 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h21'25''
44 4 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 04h21'25''
45 52 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04h21'28''
46 86 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 29 04h21'30''
47 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 26 04h21'30''
48 165 WEYRICH Maxime
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 04h21'34''
49 15 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04h21'37''
50 103 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04h21'37''
51 101 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 04h21'37''
52 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 04h21'38''
53 84 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 04h21'48''
54 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 04h22'09''
55 143 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 04h22'15''
56 164 DIEDERICH Tim
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 30 04h22'15''
57 146 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 25 04h22'15''
58 141 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 04h22'15''
59 92 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 04h22'15''
60 145 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 04h22'21''
61 116 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04h22'21''
62 112 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04h22'24''
63 2 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 04h22'24''
64 93 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 04h22'26''
65 33 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 04h22'26''
66 81 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 04h22'26''
67 73 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 04h22'53''
68 3 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 04h23'02''
69 6 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 04h23'07''
70 36 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 04h23'07''
71 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 32 04h23'15''
72 137 TUFT Svein
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 42 04h23'15''
73 114 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04h23'15''
74 122 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 04h23'15''
75 125 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 32 04h23'37''
76 25 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 04h24'10''
77 7 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 04h24'33''
78 16 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 04h24'33''
79 87 MOL Wesley
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 20 04h24'33''
80 75 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 04h24'33''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 132 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 27 04h24'33''
82 53 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 04h24'38''
83 34 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 04h24'38''
84 27 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 04h24'47''
85 65 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 04h24'51''
86 147 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 04h26'40''
87 105 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 04h27'09''
88 106 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 04h27'10''
89 104 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 04h27'11''
90 113 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 30 04h29'05''
24 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 DNF
26 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33 DNF
31 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
43 GHYS Robbe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 DNF
55 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 DNF
57 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 DNF
74 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 DNF
121 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 DNF
124 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 DNF
136 MURPHY John
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 DNF
152 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 33 DNF
156 SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 26 DNF
163 CONTER Ken
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 DNF
167 KIRSCH Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 19 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 104 of 104 items
Close