1 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 17h41'49'' 200
2 91 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 17h42'14'' 150
3 1 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 17h42'25'' 125
4 37 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 17h42'26'' 100
5 17 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 17h42'33'' 85
6 77 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 17h42'36'' 70
7 62 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 17h42'43'' 60
8 102 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 17h42'43'' 50
9 117 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 17h42'47'' 40
10 151 SILVA Joaquim
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 17h42'48'' 35
11 97 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 17h43'02'' 30
12 14 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 17h43'09'' 25
13 95 DUIJN Huub
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 35 17h43'18'' 20
14 32 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 17h43'19'' 15
15 161 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 17h43'23'' 10
16 42 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 17h43'23'' 5
17 56 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 17h43'27'' 5
18 127 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 17h43'30'' 5
19 47 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 17h43'35'' 5
20 67 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 17h43'36'' 5
21 61 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 17h43'40'' 5
22 45 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 17h43'41'' 5
23 142 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 27 17h43'53'' 5
24 94 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 17h43'55'' 5
25 111 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 17h44'00'' 5
26 41 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 17h44'08'' 5
27 155 LIMA DA FONTE César
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 17h44'29'' 5
28 5 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 17h44'43'' 5
29 22 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 17h44'45'' 5
30 13 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 28 17h44'45'' 5
31 96 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 17h44'47'' 3
32 71 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 17h44'55'' 3
33 76 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 17h44'59'' 3
34 123 MEISEN Marcel
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 17h45'19'' 3
35 126 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 17h45'39'' 3
36 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 17h46'40'' 3
37 2 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 17h47'02'' 3
38 116 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 17h47'22'' 3
39 135 MAGNER Tyler
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 17h47'28'' 3
40 36 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 17h47'47'' 3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 90 items
41 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 17h47'55''
42 4 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 17h48'05''
43 52 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 17h48'08''
44 122 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 17h48'32''
45 154 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 17h48'44''
46 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 26 17h48'54''
47 44 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 17h48'54''
48 92 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 17h48'55''
49 86 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 29 17h49'09''
50 144 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 17h49'15''
51 15 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 17h49'21''
52 103 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 17h49'22''
53 146 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 25 17h49'48''
54 65 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 17h50'15''
55 3 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 17h50'33''
56 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 17h51'02''
57 141 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 17h51'18''
58 46 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 17h51'57''
59 134 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 17h52'04''
60 132 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 27 17h52'10''
61 34 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 17h52'55''
62 101 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 17h53'23''
63 33 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 17h54'14''
64 112 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 17h54'18''
65 147 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 17h55'08''
66 81 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 17h56'15''
67 75 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 17h56'57''
68 84 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 17h57'04''
69 73 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 17h58'00''
70 53 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 17h58'43''
71 6 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 18h00'09''
72 25 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 18h00'32''
73 23 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 18h01'08''
74 7 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 18h01'29''
75 137 TUFT Svein
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 42 18h02'22''
76 165 WEYRICH Maxime
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 18h03'20''
77 164 DIEDERICH Tim
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 30 18h04'51''
78 87 MOL Wesley
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 20 18h05'57''
79 16 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 18h05'59''
80 93 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 18h06'04''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 90 items
81 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 32 18h06'22''
82 114 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 18h07'53''
83 143 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 18h10'36''
84 145 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 18h10'39''
85 27 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 18h10'40''
86 125 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 32 18h11'03''
87 106 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 18h11'46''
88 104 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 18h17'03''
89 105 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 18h18'54''
90 113 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 30 18h21'18''
1
2
3
81 - 90 of 90 items
Close