1 76 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
BELGIUM 19 4:09:55 12
2 62 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
FRANCE 21 4:09:55 8
3 75 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
BELGIUM 20 4:09:57 4
4 105 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 20 4:10:00
5 65 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
FRANCE 22 4:10:10
6 115 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 4:10:10
7 72 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
BELGIUM 21 4:10:10
8 43 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
SPAIN 22 4:10:10
9 21 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 21 4:10:10
10 31 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 4:10:10
11 23 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
ITALY 22 4:10:36
12 151 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 4:11:20
13 13 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 4:11:20
14 63 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
FRANCE 22 4:11:30
15 44 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
SPAIN 21 4:11:34
16 54 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
DENMARK 21 4:11:43
17 172 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 21 4:11:47
18 103 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 22 4:11:51
19 15 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 4:11:56
20 2 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 21 4:12:00
21 41 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
SPAIN 22 4:12:13
22 64 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 20 4:12:15
23 92 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
GERMANY 21 4:12:16
24 52 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 21 4:12:21
25 123 MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR
PORTUGAL 22 4:12:24
26 156 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 4:12:45
27 24 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
ITALY 22 4:12:54
28 91 GEßNER Jakob
GER
GERMANY 19 4:12:59
29 36 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 4:13:14
30 163 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 21 4:13:21
31 61 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 20 4:13:39
32 74 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
BELGIUM 19 4:14:04
33 113 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 4:14:04
34 1 VACEK Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 4:14:11
35 185 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
20 4:14:15
36 146 MC DUNPHY Conn
IRL
IRELAND 22 4:15:19
37 86 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 4:15:22
38 124 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 4:15:22
39 164 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 4:15:50
40 136 FOKIN Mikhail
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 4:16:37
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 94 PETER Jannis
GER
GERMANY 19 4:16:49
42 46 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
SPAIN 21 4:17:56
43 42 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
SPAIN 22 4:18:20
44 135 KAZANOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 4:18:42
45 66 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
FRANCE 22 4:18:45
46 93 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
GERMANY 21 4:20:07
47 116 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 4:21:09
48 101 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 22 4:21:09
49 12 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 4:21:12
50 176 GRIDCHIN Maxim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 4:21:23
51 14 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 4:21:46
52 16 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 4:21:46
53 125 MOTA Guilherme
POR
PORTUGAL 19 4:21:46
54 171 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 4:21:46
55 145 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 22 4:21:46
56 5 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 4:23:44
57 56 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
DENMARK 22 4:24:21
58 165 MURIAS Jakub
POL
POLAND 21 4:24:30
59 173 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 4:24:34
60 3 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 4:25:08
61 175 NIYAZOV Bolat
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 4:25:08
62 102 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
NORWAY 20 4:26:03
63 133 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 4:26:25
64 51 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
DENMARK 22 4:27:28
65 35 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 4:27:28
66 111 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 4:27:56
67 153 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 4:28:12
68 155 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 4:28:12
69 112 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 4:28:12
70 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
NORWAY 20 4:28:39
71 25 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
ITALY 22 4:28:42
72 162 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 22 4:28:42
73 82 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 4:28:42
74 6 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 4:28:42
75 45 SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto
ESP
SPAIN 21 4:28:42
76 174 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 4:28:42
77 83 FLYNN Sean
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 4:28:42
78 95 HODAPP Johannes
GER
GERMANY 20 4:28:42
79 142 O'MAHONY Daragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 4:28:42
80 182 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
20 4:28:42
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 32 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 4:28:42
82 134 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 4:28:42
83 73 THOMAS Nicolas
BEL
BELGIUM 22 4:28:42
84 184 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
19 4:28:42
85 183 DOLEŽAL Adam
CZE
19 4:28:42
86 85 WALKER Joey
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 4:28:42
87 4 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 4:28:42
88 154 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 4:28:42
89 55 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
DENMARK 21 4:28:42
90 22 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
ITALY 22 4:28:53
91 104 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 20 4:28:56
92 121 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 21 4:29:46
93 144 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 4:29:55
94 152 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 4:30:09
95 181 ROTTER Michal
CZE
19 4:30:14
96 71 DE PLUS Jasper
BEL
BELGIUM 22 4:32:13
97 114 HOOLE Daan
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 4:32:37
98 11 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 4:32:37
99 26 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
ITALY 20 4:32:37
100 81 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 4:32:37
101 84 CALVERT Charley
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 4:32:37
102 33 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 4:33:55
103 96 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
GERMANY 20 4:34:13
104 34 AEBI Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 4:34:37
105 53 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
DENMARK 22 4:35:46
106 143 STENSON Adam
IRL
IRELAND 21 4:38:34
107 131 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 4:38:55
108 122 CAMPOS Francisco
POR
PORTUGAL 22 4:39:57
109 126 SILVA Afonso
POR
PORTUGAL 19 4:39:57
110 132 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 4:44:59
111 161 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
POLAND 20 DNF
112 186 HONSA František
CZE
19 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 112 of 112 items
*According to UCI regulations.
gen
1 31 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 7:22:24 1
2 76 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
BELGIUM 19 7:23:25
3 62 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
FRANCE 21 7:23:29
4 105 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 20 7:23:37
5 75 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
BELGIUM 20 7:23:40
6 115 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 7:23:51
7 72 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
BELGIUM 21 7:23:51
8 65 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
FRANCE 22 7:23:57
9 21 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 21 7:24:02
10 43 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
SPAIN 22 7:24:04
11 23 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
ITALY 22 7:24:21
12 2 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 21 7:24:36
13 151 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 7:25:02
14 13 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 7:25:03
15 63 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
FRANCE 22 7:25:18
16 54 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
DENMARK 21 7:25:22
17 44 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
SPAIN 21 7:25:22
18 103 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 22 7:25:33
19 172 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 21 7:25:35
20 15 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 7:25:46
21 52 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 21 7:25:58
22 92 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
GERMANY 21 7:26:04
23 41 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
SPAIN 22 7:26:06
24 113 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 7:26:26
25 123 MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR
PORTUGAL 22 7:26:29
26 156 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 7:26:30
27 91 GEßNER Jakob
GER
GERMANY 19 7:26:47
28 24 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
ITALY 22 7:26:50
29 36 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 7:27:04
30 163 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 21 7:27:09
31 61 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 20 7:27:26
32 74 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
BELGIUM 19 7:27:49
33 1 VACEK Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 7:27:59
34 185 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
20 7:28:02
35 64 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 20 7:28:30
36 146 MC DUNPHY Conn
IRL
IRELAND 22 7:29:07
37 86 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 7:29:07
38 124 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 7:29:10
39 164 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 7:29:31
40 136 FOKIN Mikhail
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 7:30:31
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 110 items
41 94 PETER Jannis
GER
GERMANY 19 7:30:36
42 46 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
SPAIN 21 7:31:42
43 42 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
SPAIN 22 7:32:05
44 66 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
FRANCE 22 7:32:30
45 135 KAZANOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 7:32:32
46 93 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
GERMANY 21 7:33:48
47 116 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 7:34:42
48 101 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 22 7:34:46
49 12 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 7:35:02
50 176 GRIDCHIN Maxim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 7:35:06
51 16 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 7:35:26
52 145 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 22 7:35:29
53 14 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 7:35:32
54 125 MOTA Guilherme
POR
PORTUGAL 19 7:35:33
55 171 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 7:35:38
56 5 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 7:37:32
57 56 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
DENMARK 22 7:38:03
58 165 MURIAS Jakub
POL
POLAND 21 7:38:17
59 173 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 7:38:21
60 102 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
NORWAY 20 7:38:35
61 3 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 7:38:51
62 175 NIYAZOV Bolat
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 7:39:00
63 133 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 7:40:14
64 154 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 7:41:05
65 51 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
DENMARK 22 7:41:07
66 35 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 7:41:08
67 111 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 7:41:41
68 112 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 7:41:58
69 155 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 7:41:58
70 153 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 7:41:59
71 82 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 7:42:18
72 25 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
ITALY 22 7:42:18
73 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
NORWAY 20 7:42:21
74 55 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
DENMARK 21 7:42:23
75 85 WALKER Joey
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 7:42:24
76 32 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 7:42:25
77 83 FLYNN Sean
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 7:42:25
78 142 O'MAHONY Daragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 7:42:25
79 95 HODAPP Johannes
GER
GERMANY 20 7:42:26
80 174 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 7:42:27
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 110 items
81 184 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
19 7:42:29
82 134 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 7:42:29
83 182 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
20 7:42:31
84 6 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 7:42:33
85 73 THOMAS Nicolas
BEL
BELGIUM 22 7:42:34
86 104 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 20 7:42:42
87 4 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 7:42:47
88 183 DOLEŽAL Adam
CZE
19 7:42:49
89 22 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
ITALY 22 7:43:06
90 121 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 21 7:43:24
91 144 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 7:43:39
92 152 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 7:43:53
93 181 ROTTER Michal
CZE
19 7:44:08
94 162 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 22 7:44:57
95 71 DE PLUS Jasper
BEL
BELGIUM 22 7:45:55
96 114 HOOLE Daan
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 7:46:15
97 81 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 7:46:16
98 11 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 7:46:20
99 26 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
ITALY 20 7:46:23
100 33 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 7:47:37
101 96 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
GERMANY 20 7:47:57
102 53 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
DENMARK 22 7:49:45
103 143 STENSON Adam
IRL
IRELAND 21 7:52:23
104 122 CAMPOS Francisco
POR
PORTUGAL 22 7:52:30
105 126 SILVA Afonso
POR
PORTUGAL 19 7:53:48
106 34 AEBI Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 7:54:46
107 131 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 7:56:46
108 45 SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto
ESP
SPAIN 21 7:57:38
109 132 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 7:58:49
110 84 CALVERT Charley
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 8:01:13
1
2
3
81 - 110 of 110 items
Close