1 6 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 21 10:54:36 40
2 122 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
26 0:05 30
3 71 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 0:10 25
4 183 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
28 0:10 20
5 13 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 0:11 15
6 66 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 22 0:12 10
7 16 WALSH Edward
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 23 0:17 5
8 2 JEAN Emile
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 26 0:19 3
9 65 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 0:23 3
10 23 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 0:34 3
11 11 ROTH Ryan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 36 0:56
12 144 CARENE Boris
FRA
34 0:56
13 14 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 0:58
14 173 GERVAIS Laurent
CAN
AEVOLO 22 1:00
15 7 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 24 1:06
16 174 HOEHN Alex
USA
AEVOLO 22 1:11
17 83 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 25 1:19
18 55 WILLSEY Cooper
USA
22 1:19
19 82 EASTER Griffin
USA
303 PROJECT 28 1:20
20 51 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
22 1:21
21 54 PETROV Spencer
USA
21 1:24
22 21 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 1:27
23 184 JUNEAU Francis
CAN
19 1:29
24 172 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
AEVOLO 19 1:40
25 177 HAIDET Lance
USA
AEVOLO 22 1:47
26 42 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 34 1:51
27 56 WRIGHT Benjamin
USA
19 2:00
28 123 MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
IRI
29 2:18
29 73 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 2:22
30 112 TOPPINGS Connor
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 23 2:27
31 31 BEADLE Hamish
NZL
21 2:31
32 105 CONLY Lukas
CAN
22 3:01
33 27 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 3:07
34 25 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:25
35 145 MOREAU Maximilien
CAN
25 4:00
36 12 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 4:26
37 154 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 5:54
38 162 DUBE David
CAN
20 6:02
39 64 ERNST Chris
CAN
20 6:36
40 4 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 19 6:49
1
2
1 - 40 of 70 items
41 113 KETLER Mitchell
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 22 8:01
42 32 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
23 9:48
43 26 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 10:01
44 22 CULLEN Jake
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 11:02
45 5 SIMMS Noah
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 20 11:55
46 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
25 12:02
47 161 IPPERSIEL Antoine
CAN
20 12:27
48 131 PALAMEREK Ethan
CAN
20 13:05
49 85 EASTER Cullen
USA
303 PROJECT 32 13:06
50 175 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 21 13:10
51 84 WINN Christopher
AUS
303 PROJECT 35 14:00
52 44 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 14:47
53 103 RUBARTH Max
CAN
23 15:51
54 45 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 31 16:42
55 107 WILLCOX John
CAN
21 16:48
56 61 GEE Derek
CAN
22 16:49
57 102 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile
CAN
21 17:34
58 17 ELLIOTT William
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 18:33
59 116 BEAUDOIN Edouard
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 20 18:45
60 62 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
23 21:18
61 141 LATIL Alexandre
FRA
23 21:34
62 63 LAMOUREUX Jay
CAN
24 24:41
63 185 FAGNAN Remi
CAN
29 25:39
64 106 LACROIX Jacob
CAN
19 29:02
65 187 DUCHESNE Vincent
CAN
22 31:05
66 115 GARDNER Sean
USA
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 25 31:16
67 33 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
24 31:43
68 137 VARABEI Anton
CAN
34 42:40
69 132 SITTLINGTON Ethan
CAN
19 43:19
70 36 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
27 50:10
1
2
41 - 70 of 70 items
Close