1 132 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
28 03:40:51 7
2 3 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 03:41:00 3
3 133 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KYIV CAPITAL TEAM 33 03:41:00 1
4 64 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 03:41:00
5 231 MURIAS Jakub
POL
21 03:41:00
6 12 PANASSENKO Nikita
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 03:41:00
7 174 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
20 03:41:00
8 162 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
22 03:41:00
9 171 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
35 03:41:00
10 21 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 03:41:00
11 161 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
24 03:41:00
12 62 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 03:41:00
13 105 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 03:41:00
14 163 FRANGIONI Alessandro
ITA
24 03:41:00
15 84 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 28 03:41:00
16 131 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
29 03:41:00
17 83 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 26 03:41:08
18 134 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KYIV CAPITAL TEAM 32 03:41:55
19 211 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
20 03:41:55
20 164 BUROCCHI Giordano
ITA
21 03:41:55
21 65 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 03:41:55
22 2 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:41:55
23 63 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 03:41:55
24 146 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 28 03:42:19
25 214 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
20 03:42:19
26 244 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
19 03:42:19
27 166 DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
ITA
21 03:42:19
28 81 KUS Adam
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 20 03:42:19
29 16 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 03:42:19
30 243 KOHOUT Martin
CZE
21 03:42:19
31 172 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
23 03:42:19
32 245 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
20 03:42:19
33 145 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 37 03:42:19
34 213 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
POL
20 03:42:19
35 165 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
21 03:42:19
36 22 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 03:42:19
37 236 BIENIEK Damian
POL
19 03:42:19
38 24 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 30 03:42:19
39 144 SPRUDE Arvis
LAT
32 03:45:09
40 252 RAJTAK Mateusz
POL
19 03:45:09
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 89 items
41 116 TAILLANDIER Axel
FRA
20 03:45:09
42 203 GARDINI Lorenzo
ITA
21 03:45:09
43 176 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
26 03:45:09
44 113 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin
FRA
24 03:45:09
45 121 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 03:45:09
46 242 ANDRLE David
CZE
19 03:45:09
47 86 BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 21 03:45:09
48 135 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
22 03:45:09
49 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 21 03:45:09
50 72 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 03:45:09
51 142 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 03:45:09
52 196 NIKIEL Aleksander
POL
19 03:48:00
53 246 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
23 03:48:00
54 241 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
19 03:48:00
55 6 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:48:00
56 4 TRACZ Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:48:00
57 26 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 38 03:48:00
58 141 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 20 03:48:00
59 256 KRUPA Adrian
POL
22 03:48:00
60 192 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej
POL
19 03:52:40
61 173 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
37 03:52:40
62 175 MODLITBA Vojtěch
CZE
23 03:52:40
63 143 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 03:52:40
64 154 ZIULEK Michal
POL
29 03:52:40
65 11 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 03:52:40
66 25 KONWA Piotr
POL
WIBATECH MERX 24 03:52:40
67 23 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 03:52:40
68 66 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 03:52:40
69 61 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 03:52:40
70 123 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
22 03:54:41
71 191 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
31 03:54:41
72 71 MUSIIENKO Bohdan
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 22 03:54:41
73 194 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
20 03:54:41
74 14 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 03:54:41
73 ROMANENKOV Valeriy
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
82 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 30 DNF
101 VRABII Andrei
MDA
27 DNF
111 DE L'HERMITE Igor
FRA
24 DNF
114 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
21 DNF
122 COMA Richard
SVK
19 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 89 items
124 LÍŠKA Andrej
SVK
19 DNF
155 JARZYNA Filip
POL
19 DNF
212 MROWKA Adrian
POL
22 DNF
216 BURCZAK David
POL
20 DNF
232 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
20 DNF
235 STELCZYK Szymon
POL
19 DNF
251 MIAZGA Jan
POL
20 DNF
253 FIJAK Jan
POL
19 DNF
115 JEANNES Thibault
FRA
30 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 89 of 89 items
gen
1 21 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 06:42:59 1
2 62 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 06:43:01
3 161 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
24 06:43:26
4 133 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KYIV CAPITAL TEAM 33 06:43:39
5 84 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 28 06:43:46
6 174 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
20 06:44:34
7 132 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
28 06:48:08
8 162 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
22 06:48:13
9 65 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 06:48:56
10 22 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 06:49:17
11 145 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 37 06:49:33
12 3 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 06:52:06
13 231 MURIAS Jakub
POL
21 06:52:12
14 12 PANASSENKO Nikita
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 06:52:12
15 245 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
20 06:52:13
16 131 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
29 06:52:14
17 83 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 26 06:52:32
18 64 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 06:52:36
19 105 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 06:52:36
20 163 FRANGIONI Alessandro
ITA
24 06:52:58
21 63 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 06:53:07
22 134 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KYIV CAPITAL TEAM 32 06:53:13
23 2 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 06:53:28
24 244 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
19 06:53:33
25 213 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
POL
20 06:53:43
26 146 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 28 06:53:44
27 171 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
35 06:53:48
28 164 BUROCCHI Giordano
ITA
21 06:53:53
29 165 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
21 06:53:55
30 236 BIENIEK Damian
POL
19 06:53:55
31 214 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
20 06:54:04
32 166 DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
ITA
21 06:54:04
33 81 KUS Adam
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 20 06:54:04
34 243 KOHOUT Martin
CZE
21 06:54:17
35 172 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
23 06:54:17
36 24 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 30 06:54:17
37 211 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
20 06:54:35
38 86 BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 21 06:56:27
39 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 21 06:56:32
40 116 TAILLANDIER Axel
FRA
20 06:56:34
1
2
1 - 40 of 74 items
41 72 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 06:56:45
42 176 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
26 06:56:54
43 252 RAJTAK Mateusz
POL
19 06:57:07
44 242 ANDRLE David
CZE
19 06:57:07
45 144 SPRUDE Arvis
LAT
32 06:57:28
46 16 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 06:57:39
47 203 GARDINI Lorenzo
ITA
21 06:58:26
48 246 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
23 06:59:11
49 4 TRACZ Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 06:59:23
50 26 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 38 06:59:54
51 241 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
19 06:59:58
52 196 NIKIEL Aleksander
POL
19 06:59:58
53 141 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 20 06:59:58
54 6 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 06:59:58
55 256 KRUPA Adrian
POL
22 07:00:19
56 121 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 07:01:25
57 113 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin
FRA
24 07:01:34
58 142 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 07:01:53
59 61 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 07:03:50
60 66 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 07:04:12
61 135 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
22 07:04:33
62 173 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
37 07:04:38
63 143 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 07:04:38
64 23 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 07:04:38
65 154 ZIULEK Michal
POL
29 07:04:59
66 175 MODLITBA Vojtěch
CZE
23 07:04:59
67 25 KONWA Piotr
POL
WIBATECH MERX 24 07:04:59
68 192 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej
POL
19 07:05:35
69 191 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
31 07:06:17
70 194 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
20 07:06:39
71 71 MUSIIENKO Bohdan
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 22 07:07:21
72 14 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 07:07:36
73 11 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 07:08:47
74 123 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
22 07:11:06
1
2
41 - 74 of 74 items
Close