1.- 13 RIVERA,Brandon Smith ELITE GW-SHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-PX 00:11:07-094
2.- 14 REYES,Aldemar ELITE GW-SHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-PX 00:11:10-092 a 3
3.- 25 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alber ELITE SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:11:30-011 a 23
4.- 1 CARO,Sebastian Orlando ELITE AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:11:44-034 a 37
5.- 16 CARDONA,Wilson Steeven ELITE GW-SHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-PX 00:11:47-060 a 40
6.- 145 JAMAICA,Javier Ernesto ELITE FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:11:53-090 a 46
7.- 15 PEDRAZA,Walter Fernand ELITE GW-SHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-PX 00:11:54-052 a 47
8.- 66 PACHON,Oscar Mauricio ELITE IMRD CHIA 00:11:55-068 a 48
9.- 24 CARRERO,Juan Jose ELITE SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:11:58-046 a 51
10.- 4 RABON,Albeiro ELITE AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:11:58-058 a 51
11.- 81 RUIZ,Diego Fernando ELITE IDRD-LICICLISMO BOGOTA 00:12:01-099 a 54
12.- 21 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres ELITE SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:12:03-040 a 56
13.- 51 CASTRO,Camilo Andres SUB23 SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:12:03-070 a 56
14.- 82 SAENZ,Nicolas SUB23 IDRD-LICICLISMO BOGOTA 00:12:04-016 a 57
15.- 28 GARZON,Marlon David SUB23 SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:12:05-003 a 58
16.- 52 BEJARANO,Anderson Cami SUB23 SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:12:06-003 a 59
17.- 151 FORERO,Juan Sebastian SUB23 CICLONES ANAPOIMA 00:12:07-034 a 1:00
18.- 12 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE GW-SHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-PX 00:12:08-012 a 1:01
19.- 17 CASTRO,Jose Nicolas ELITE GW-SHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-PX 00:12:09-021 a 1:02
20.- 34 JOSA,Carlos Estiven SUB23 MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:12:13-069 a 1:06
21.- 123 ROMERO,Carlos Andres SUB23 IDRF-FACATATIVA-TW 00:12:16-030 a 1:09
22.- 29 GONZALEZ,Jonathan Alej SUB23 SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:12:17-055 a 1:10
23.- 101 BORDA,Brayan Yesid SUB23 MIXTO 1 00:12:17-087 a 1:10
24.- 107 TOBON,Carlos Andres ELITE MIXTO 1 00:12:18-045 a 1:11
25.- 26 FUENTES,Fabian Camilo SUB23 SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:12:23-077 a 1:16
26.- 32 APARICIO,Jair Antonio ELITE MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:12:24-015 a 1:17
27.- 105 AVENDAÑO,Fabio Nelson ELITE SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:12:25-041 a 1:18
28.- 134 CADAVID,Daniel Fernand ELITE TEAM FUSA 00:12:26-037 a 1:19
29.- 131 GARZON,Brayan Camilo SUB23 TEAM FUSA 00:12:26-055 a 1:19
30.- 23 TIBAQUIRA,George Brand ELITE SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:12:26-090 a 1:19
31.- 68 OSPITIA,Julian David SUB23 IMRD CHIA 00:12:27-007 a 1:20
32.- 103 CORREDOR,Ivan David ELITE MIXTO 1 00:12:27-021 a 1:20
33.- 83 TORRES,Cristian Camilo ELITE IDRD-LICICLISMO BOGOTA 00:12:28-027 a 1:21
34.- 53 CIFUENTES,Fabian Steve SUB23 SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:12:28-074 a 1:21
35.- 86 GUERRERO,Rodrigo Andre ELITE IDRD-LICICLISMO BOGOTA 00:12:31-038 a 1:24
36.- 92 RODRIGUEZ,Juan Pablo SUB23 FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:12:31-048 a 1:24
37.- 3 CHIA,Luis Carlos SUB23 AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:12:32-067 a 1:25
38.- 27 BUSAQUILLO,Juan Santia SUB23 SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:12:36-034 a 1:29
39.- 84 PARRA,Jordan Arley ELITE IDRD-LICICLISMO BOGOTA 00:12:37-027 a 1:30
40.- 5 BUSTOS,Cristian ELITE AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:12:38-006 a 1:31
41.- 102 ESTEBAN,Cristian Yesid SUB23 MIXTO 1 00:12:39-005 a 1:32
42.- 57 SUAREZ,Roberth Hernand SUB23 SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:12:39-070 a 1:32
43.- 55 FANDIÑO,Michael ELITE SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:12:45-027 a 1:38
44.- 106 ANGARITA,Marvin Orland ELITE MIXTO 1 00:12:45-038 a 1:38
45.- 64 QUINTERO,Cristian Feli SUB23 IMRD CHIA 00:12:46-027 a 1:39
46.- 62 HERNANDEZ,Rafael SUB23 IMRD CHIA 00:12:47-007 a 1:40
47.- 2 GOMEZ,Alvaro Yamid ELITE AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:12:48-048 a 1:41
48.- 73 COLLAZOS,Hamilton Jeob ELITE LICICLISMO-TEAM CAUCA 00:12:54-007 a 1:47
49.- 112 PULIDO,Diego Fernando SUB23 CICLO RUTA-INELMEC 00:12:55-083 a 1:48
50.- 132 HUERTAS,Sebastian SUB23 TEAM FUSA 00:12:57-068 a 1:50
51.- 6 BURGOS,Eli Saul SUB23 AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:12:59-005 a 1:52
52.- 142 GUZMAN,Hadvin Santy SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:12:59-047 a 1:52
53.- 113 GONZALEZ,Diego Andres SUB23 CICLO RUTA-INELMEC 00:12:59-079 a 1:52
54.- 31 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:13:01-073 a 1:54
55.- 133 AGUILAR,Juan Pablo ELITE TEAM FUSA 00:13:02-021 a 1:55
56.- 146 RIVEROS,Oscar Albeiro SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:13:02-099 a 1:55
57.- 72 ORTIZ,Daniel Alonso ELITE LICICLISMO-TEAM CAUCA 00:13:05-098 a 1:58
58.- 38 TABARES,Julio Cesar SUB23 MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:13:06-021 a 1:59
59.- 56 CELIS,Edison Fabricio SUB23 SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:13:09-080 a 2:02
60.- 76 CUETOCUE,Adrian Alejan SUB23 LICICLISMO-TEAM CAUCA 00:13:09-082 a 2:02
61.- 65 GONZALEZ,Heinner Andre SUB23 IMRD CHIA 00:13:11-081 a 2:04
62.- 36 GONZALEZ,Sebastian SUB23 MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:13:11-096 a 2:04
63.- 22 TOBAR,Cristian Camilo ELITE SUNDARK ARAWAK 00:13:12-044 a 2:05
64.- 152 HERRERA,Stiven Alexand ELITE CICLONES ANAPOIMA 00:13:14-045 a 2:07
65.- 111 VILLALBA,Jhoan Camilo ELITE CICLO RUTA-INELMEC 00:13:15-061 a 2:08
66.- 75 BETANCUR,Andres Felipe ELITE LICICLISMO-TEAM CAUCA 00:13:16-014 a 2:09
67.- 46 GARCIA,William Maurici ELITE FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:16-050 a 2:09
68.- 60 DIAZ,David ELITE SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:13:16-060 a 2:09
69.- 54 TOUSSAINT,Jonathan ELITE SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:13:16-067 a 2:09
70.- 7 CUESTA,Steven Manuel ELITE AG NECTAR-GOB CUNDINAMARC 00:13:20-001 a 2:13
71.- 104 GUATIBONZA,Jimmy Alber ELITE MIXTO 1 00:13:20-080 a 2:13
72.- 122 HERNANDEZ,Carlos Eduar ELITE IDRF-FACATATIVA-TW 00:13:20-086 a 2:13
73.- 144 GOMEZ,Daniel Felipe SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:13:21-083 a 2:14
74.- 121 WILCHES,Pablo Alejandr SUB23 IDRF-FACATATIVA-TW 00:13:23-049 a 2:16
75.- 147 PIÑEROS,Wilmer ELITE FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:13:27-000 a 2:20
76.- 141 OCAMPO,Nicolas Enrique SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:13:27-082 a 2:20
77.- 85 OCHOA,Dilan Camilo SUB23 IDRD-LICICLISMO BOGOTA 00:13:28-010 a 2:21
78.- 43 VILLANUEVA,Sebastian SUB23 FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:31-014 a 2:24
79.- 74 URREA,Andres Felipe ELITE LICICLISMO-TEAM CAUCA 00:13:31-079 a 2:24
80.- 143 CASTAÑO,Carlos Mario SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 00:13:32-013 a 2:25
81.- 91 APACHE,Juan Carlos ELITE FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:35-060 a 2:28
82.- 45 TRUJILLO,Nicolas ELITE FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:37-045 a 2:30
83.- 153 CUERVO,Carlos Alberto SUB23 CICLONES ANAPOIMA 00:13:37-071 a 2:30
84.- 94 ALMARIO,Hernan Dario SUB23 FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:40-095 a 2:33
85.- 63 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos Andre SUB23 IMRD CHIA 00:13:41-085 a 2:34
86.- 67 BELTRAN,Alonso ELITE IMRD CHIA 00:13:42-084 a 2:35
87.- 93 MORENO,Ferney SUB23 FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:43-005 a 2:36
88.- 114 ORJUELA,Juan Pablo SUB23 CICLO RUTA-INELMEC 00:13:47-041 a 2:40
89.- 59 TORRES,Jarol Steven ELITE SOACHA J.F.CIUDAD-M.CASH 00:13:47-074 a 2:40
90.- 35 ACEVEDO,Jarvy Doney SUB23 MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:13:56-074 a 2:49
91.- 42 DIAZ,Mateo SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION 00:13:56-090 a 2:49
92.- 41 PARAMO,Jean Carlos SUB23 FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:13:58-078 a 2:51
93.- 71 NOGUERA,Ever Alberto ELITE LICICLISMO-TEAM CAUCA 00:14:11-051 a 3:04
94.- 37 CASTRO,Miguel Angel SUB23 MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:14:11-095 a 3:04
95.- 44 ARANGO,Kevin Nazario SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION 00:14:12-012 a 3:05
96.- 33 OLIVEROS,Jaiver Ruben ELITE MANZUR-ALC DE GIRARDOT 00:14:40-028 a 3:33
97.- 47 MARTINEZ,Alex ELITE FUNDACION FERM-ESPINAL 00:14:42-021 a 3:35
Close