1 73 1 MS2 vīrieši I Kristaps Pelčers 1999 M Amore Vita 1:50:49.2 43.3
2 22 2 MS2 vīrieši I Ivo Viļumovs 1985 M EVELO TEAM 1:50:49.6 +0:00.3 43.3
3 15 1 MS4 seniori Egons Rozenfelds 1969 M Dobeles Dzirnavnieks Feel Free 1:50:51.5 +0:02.2 43.3
4 67 3 MS2 vīrieši I Kristaps Knops 1985 M 1:50:57.5 +0:08.3 43.3
5 2 4 MS2 vīrieši I Artis Roze 1987 M Doubles Dzirnavnieks FeelFree 1:50:57.7 +0:08.4 43.3
6 3 5 MS2 vīrieši I Kristers Ansons 1999 M Amore-Vita Prodir 1:50:57.8 +0:08.5 43.3
7 4 6 MS2 vīrieši I Niklāvs Boļšis 1998 M Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 1:50:58.9 +0:09.6 43.2
8 74 1 MS1 juniori Eduards Strēlis 2001 M ELKOR 1:50:58.9 +0:09.6 43.2
9 8 2 MS1 juniori Elvijs Zommers 2001 M 1:50:59.1 +0:09.8 43.2
10 25 1 MS3 vīrieši II Māris Kalveršs 1976 M EVELO TEAM 1:50:59.3 +0:10.0 43.2
11 53 3 MS1 juniori Bruno-Mārtinš Binovskis 2002 M ELKOR RRS 1:50:59.4 +0:10.1 43.2
12 65 4 MS1 juniori Oskars Dankbārs 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS/MSĢ 1:50:59.5 +0:10.3 43.2
13 50 2 MS4 seniori Rostislavs Stapjaks 1971 M - 1:50:59.7 +0:10.5 43.2
14 23 2 MS3 vīrieši II Nauris Inovskis 1981 M EVELO TEAM 1:51:00.0 +0:10.7 43.2
15 1 7 MS2 vīrieši I Arvis Sprude 1987 M EVELO TEAM 1:51:00.3 +0:11.0 43.2
16 19 8 MS2 vīrieši I Rihards Skrastiņš 1987 M EVELO TEAM 1:51:00.6 +0:11.4 43.2
17 64 9 MS2 vīrieši I Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 M Team ZZK 1:51:01.2 +0:12.0 43.2
18 7 3 MS3 vīrieši II Ģirts Melbārdis 1979 M 1:51:01.9 +0:12.6 43.2
19 27 10 MS2 vīrieši I Kirils Pogodins 1987 M Team ZZK 1:51:02.2 +0:12.9 43.2
20 72 4 MS3 vīrieši II Volodymyr Guschin 1975 M ZZK Team 1:51:02.3 +0:13.1 43.2
21 20 1 MS5 veterāni Aigars Zvingulis 1961 M RSK Kuldīga 1:51:02.3 +0:13.1 43.2
22 28 11 MS2 vīrieši I Matīss Zērvēns 1992 M Engures sportam 1:51:03.5 +0:14.3 43.2
23 35 3 MS4 seniori Didzis Zālītis 1966 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 1:51:09.5 +0:20.2 43.2
24 13 5 MS1 juniori Pauls Rubenis 2001 M VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv 1:51:12.0 +0:22.7 43.2
25 30 12 MS2 vīrieši I Emīls Ribaks 1994 M Team ZZK 1:52:27.1 +1:37.8 42.7
26 31 13 MS2 vīrieši I Edijs Strēlis 1998 M ELKOR RRS 1:52:28.5 +1:39.2 42.7
27 16 5 MS3 vīrieši II Juris Visockis 1982 M Doltcini Latvia Cycling Team 1:56:41.3 +5:52.0 41.1
28 29 14 MS2 vīrieši I Dēvids Zikrātijs 2000 M 1:56:51.9 +6:02.6 41.1
29 6 4 MS4 seniori Ģirts Vēvers 1973 M EVELO TEAM 1:56:52.1 +6:02.9 41.1
30 66 6 MS1 juniori Roberts Jirgens 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS/MSĢ 1:56:52.4 +6:03.1 41.1
31 14 6 MS3 vīrieši II Sandis Āķis 1975 M EVELO TEAM 1:56:53.2 +6:04.0 41.1
32 71 7 MS1 juniori Jānis Šēlis 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS/MSĢ 1:56:53.5 +6:04.3 41.1
33 39 7 MS3 vīrieši II Andrejs Šuļga 1980 M gruppetto.ru 1:56:54.8 +6:05.5 41.1
34 26 2 MS5 veterāni Jānis Bruzinskis 1959 M Virsotne/MARMOT 1:56:59.3 +6:10.0 41.0
35 49 5 MS4 seniori Guntis Kalniņš 1972 M Goldingen Cycling Club 1:56:59.5 +6:10.2 41.0
36 10 15 MS2 vīrieši I Kristaps Siltumēns 2000 M RRS Purvciems 1:57:02.4 +6:13.1 41.0
37 21 8 MS3 vīrieši II Lauris Pārups 1981 M Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 1:57:07.5 +6:18.3 41.0
38 68 8 MS1 juniori Aivis Leibmans 2002 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS/MSĢ 2:00:44.1 +9:54.8 39.8
39 24 9 MS1 juniori Artūrs Raudis 2002 M Kuldīgas novada sporta skola 2:00:44.2 +9:55.0 39.8
40 33 16 MS2 vīrieši I Andris Gavrikovs 1990 M Team ZZK 2:00:44.5 +9:55.3 39.8
41 5 6 MS4 seniori Andris Balodis 1972 M Virsotne/MARMOT 2:00:44.8 +9:55.5 39.8
42 38 3 MS5 veterāni Viktors Kalašņikovs 1964 M Veloclub 2:00:47.4 +9:58.1 39.7
43 17 17 MS2 vīrieši I Jānis Rubiks 1989 M TEAM ZZK 2:02:40.6 +11:51.4 39.1
44 69 10 MS1 juniori Gatis Līvs 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS/MSĢ 2:02:41.2 +11:52.0 39.1
45 32 9 MS3 vīrieši II Renārs Bērziņš 1982 M TEAM ZZK 2:02:41.5 +11:52.2 39.1
46 40 7 MS4 seniori Dmitrijs Jankovs 1966 M MTB Grobiņas novads 2:02:44.6 +11:55.4 39.1
47 55 4 MS5 veterāni Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 M veloclub 2:02:47.6 +11:58.3 39.1
48 75 18 MS2 vīrieši I Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 M Team ZZK 2:03:12.8 +12:23.6 39.0
49 34 8 MS4 seniori Vilens Kancerovs 1968 M Engures sportam 2:03:33.0 +12:43.7 38.9
50 52 1 FS4 seniores Jelena Aleksandrova 1973 F veloclub 2:15:35.5 +24:46.2 35.4
51 45 5 MS5 veterāni Agris Liepa 1956 M AL Lifts 2:16:31.1 +25:41.8 35.2
52 37 10 MS3 vīrieši II Lauris Ieviņš 1983 M 2:16:31.1 +25:41.9 35.2
53 43 11 MS3 vīrieši II Ilmārs Misa 1982 M VIRSOTNE/Marmot 2:22:31.5 +31:42.2 33.7
54 18 12 MS3 vīrieši II Mārtiņš Pētersons 1982 M nav 2:23:00.0 +32:10.7 33.6
Close