1
PORCO Carlo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19820703
MASTM
2H46´00"
2
PORCO Fabio
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19861117
MASTM
2H46´00"
3
VAN LAER Ward
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951014
ELITE
2H46´02"
+0´02"
4
TEASDALE Joshua
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
GBR19931023
ELITE
2H46´07"
+0´07"
5
VAN HERCK Glen
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL19960220
ELITE
2H46´40"
+0´40"
6
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990414
U23
2H46´40"
+0´40"
7
VAN DER SANDEN Mathias
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
BEL19901116
ELITE
2H46´40"
+0´40"
8
NOELS Sven
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890928
ELITE
2H46´40"
+0´40"
9
DONNAY Laurent
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL19880523
ELITE
2H46´40"
+0´40"
10
PANIS Maxim
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19930430
ELITE
2H46´48"
+0´48"
11
BZDENGA Vinny
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19950922
ELITE
2H47´00"
+1´00"
12
NOELS Jeroen
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910312
ELITE
2H47´00"
+1´00"
13
THYS Joren
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000525
U23
2H47´00"
+1´00"
14
FITZWATER Matias
-
NZL19980329
U23
2H47´00"
+1´00"
15
VRACHTEN Arne
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19990223
U23
2H47´00"
+1´00"
16
RONSSE Gauthier
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961113
ELITE
2H47´00"
+1´00"
17
HELMINEN Matti
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
FIN19750814
ELITE
2H47´00"
+1´00"
18
BROUWERS Arno
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001210
U23
2H47´00"
+1´00"
19
PENDERS Joppe
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980613
U23
2H48´10"
+2´10"
20
RADOUX Robin
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990419
U23
2H50´02"
+4´02"
21
VAN DYCK Ward
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL20000801
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
22
VERBIEST Senna
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19951222
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´10"
23
HAOT Maxime
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19910314
AMA19+
2H50´10"
+4´10"
24
WOUTERS Rick
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19990402
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
25
VANDEWEERDT Lars
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19940206
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´10"
26
SCHEERS Lander
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001016
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
27
GEYSEGOMS Tom
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000530
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
28
PAGNAER Arthur
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950425
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´10"
29
SCHEPERS Ricky
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20000910
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
30
LAVREYSEN Axel
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19970615
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
31
CRIJNS Michiel
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000301
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
32
WAUTERS Bram
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000108
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
33
HAMILTON Ben
ZAPPI RACING TEAM
NZL19990128
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
34
BEYENS Yoeri
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
BEL19780427
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´10"
35
VANHERCK Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990915
U23
2H50´10"
+4´10"
36
RAMAEKERS Jochen
WEBECO - Q JOBS
BEL19930729
AMA19+
2H50´10"
+4´10"
37
GORIS Arne
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981123
U23
2H50´30"
+4´30"
38
MERTENS Tom
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931013
ELITE
2H50´33"
+4´33"
39
DAGHUYT Gianni
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL19970304
U23
2H50´50"
+4´50"
40
HAEX Joris
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000624
U23
2H50´50"
+4´50"
41
IMMING Toon
WV NOORD HOLLAND
NED19961016
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´00"
42
SEGERS Gert
WEBECO - Q JOBS
BEL19931222
AMA19+
2H51´20"
+5´20"
43
FORIERS Chris
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19701125
MASTM
2H51´40"
+5´40"
44
DE MAGLIE Maxime
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL19960908
ELITE
2H51´40"
+5´40"
45
HUNGS Michael
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19801019
MASTM
2H51´40"
+5´40"
46
HENDRICKX Bjarne
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000819
U23
1 r
47
GILISSEN Stef
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19970905
AMA19+
2 r
48
BAMS Jarne
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000219
U23
2 r
DNF
RUNIA Nick
RSV DüREN
GER19950428
ELITE
DNF
GOOSSENS Simon
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL19990915
U23
DNF
NACHTEGAELE Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991105
U23
Close