1
WOUTERS Rutger
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910810
ELITE
2H32´23"
2
TIMMERMANS Tom
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19960617
ELITE
2H32´23"
3
BESTEMAN Daan
STORMVOGELS VEENDAM
NED19931221
ELITE
2H32´23"
4
MERCKX Niels
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19940913
ELITE
2H32´23"
5
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19920827
ELITE
2H32´23"
6
KRZANICH James
COUNTIES MANAKAU CYCLING
NZL19990522
U23
2H32´23"
7
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED19990909
U23
2H32´23"
8
PHILIPS Jonas
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19920526
ELITE
2H32´23"
9
HAEX Joris
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000624
U23
2H32´23"
10
BELLENS Jarno
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20000718
U23.C
2H32´23"
11
VAN BUN Dries
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990629
U23
2H32´23"
12
HILGERS Michael
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19841214
MASTM
2H32´23"
13
REYNAERTS Jan
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970730
U23
2H32´23"
14
IMMERZEEL Niels
MOOI JONG CYCLING TEAM
NED19941118
ELITE
2H33´47"
+1´24"
15
BZDENGA Vinny
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19950922
ELITE
2H33´47"
+1´24"
16
PAUWELS Tijl
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19980824
U23
2H33´47"
+1´24"
17
DECOSTER Gert-Jan
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL19940202
ELITE
2H33´47"
+1´24"
18
HAOT Maxime
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19910314
AMA19+
2H33´47"
+1´24"
19
BOLLAND David
ANDY MOORE AUTOCENTRES RACING
GBR19961224
ELITE
2H33´47"
+1´24"
20
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20001102
U23
2H33´47"
+1´24"
21
HELMINEN Matti
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
FIN19750814
ELITE
2H33´47"
+1´24"
22
DE LIE Axel
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19990427
U23
2H34´05"
+1´42"
23
VERMEIR Ronan
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL20000426
U23
2H34´10"
+1´47"
24
KEMERLINCKX Kristof
EC WALSHOUTEM
BEL19870724
MASTM
2H34´34"
+2´11"
25
ARIMONT Charlie
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19960603
ELITE
2H34´34"
+2´11"
26
MCMILLEN Jordan
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19950626
ELITE
2H34´40"
+2´17"
27
CUMPS Ruben
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930106
ELITE
2H34´52"
+2´29"
28
SCHEPERS Ricky
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20000910
U23
2H34´52"
+2´29"
29
WILMET Frédéric
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19730207
MASTM
2H34´52"
+2´29"
30
VANDERVORST Fabian
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980804
U23
2H34´52"
+2´29"
31
TOOTH Niels
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921113
ELITE
2H34´52"
+2´29"
32
DE VILLE Jelle
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950710
ELITE
2H34´52"
+2´29"
33
DE PROOST Jasper
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961018
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
34
VAN ENDE Wouter
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19980304
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
35
TUSCANO Alessandro
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL20000108
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
36
JACOBS Owen
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000714
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
37
PAGNAER Arthur
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950425
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
38
THOME Yohan
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990226
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
39
SLEGERS Dries
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19980622
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
40
NACHTEGAELE Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991105
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
41
BURGMANS Rick
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
NED20000312
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
42
DAGHUYT Gianni
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL19970304
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
43
KELLY Adam
WTC O.A.
GBR20000425
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
44
RAMAEKERS Jochen
WEBECO - Q JOBS
BEL19930729
AMA19+
2H35´02"
+2´39"
45
DRIESSENS Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970730
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
46
LAUWERYSEN Jarne
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19990823
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
47
GORIS Arne
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981123
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
48
MEENS Johan
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
BEL19990707
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
49
LOMAN Mathijs
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED19991216
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
50
SENDERS Sverre
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20000926
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
51
GILISSEN Stef
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19970905
AMA19+
2H35´02"
+2´39"
52
ROBA Cedric
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19970331
AMA19+
2H35´02"
+2´39"
53
VERLOY Jordy
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970305
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
54
MEEUWENS Sven
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920513
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
55
PEPINSTER Sébastien
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19910403
AMA19+
2H35´02"
+2´39"
56
BURGER Bryan
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20001103
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
57
BELLEN Wesley
TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19800124
MASTM
2H35´02"
+2´39"
58
PIRON Gunther
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19920520
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
59
BORGERS Gilles
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981010
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
60
DE CAERLÉ Gino
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19930423
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
61
BAMS Jarne
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000219
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
62
COOLS Alexander
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19940413
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
63
DONDERS Joost
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19990918
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
64
TIMMERMANS Tim
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19981215
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
65
MONDELAERS Jarno
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980526
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
66
MUYLST Andy
EC WALSHOUTEM
BEL19830606
MASTM
2H35´02"
+2´39"
67
CRIJNS Michiel
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000301
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
68
MOLENBERGHS Pieter
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19910812
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
69
NICAISE Orélien
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19990518
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
70
VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910620
ELITE
2H35´02"
+2´39"
71
HUNGS Michael
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19801019
MASTM
2H35´02"
+2´39"
72
VERSTREPEN Arno
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19981027
U23
2H35´02"
+2´39"
73
PEPINSTER Jean
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19930319
AMA19+
2H35´02"
+2´39"
DNF
FORIERS Chris
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19701125
MASTM
DNF
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19990915
U23
DNF
SCHULTEN Chiel
VOLKERWESSELS-MERCKX CT
NED19990622
U23
DNF
CORNELIS Jonas
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940729
ELITE
DNF
TIMMERMANS Tom
DAKSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980210
AMA19+
DNF
BROUWERS Arno
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001210
U23
DNF
DU FOUR Jens
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990202
U23
DNF
IRIK Jasper
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED19971106
U23
DNF
VINCENT Johan
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20000212
U23
DNF
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970215
U23
DNF
HENDRICKX Bjarne
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000819
U23
DNF
NOELS Sven
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890928
ELITE
DNF
HANON Joris
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19820518
ELITE
DNF
LEHNEN Thomas
LIGNA SYSTEMS MTB TEAM
BEL19960725
ELITE
DNF
VAN LAER Ward
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951014
ELITE
DNF
WAUTERS Bram
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000108
U23
DNF
BROEKMANS Glenn
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19920720
ELITE
DNF
HENDRICKX Jorg
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900310
ELITE
DNF
DONNAY Laurent
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL19880523
ELITE
Close