1
WANDELS THIEBEN
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20031227
U17M
1H00´30"
2
DENYS WILLIAM
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030117
U17M
1H00´30"
3
KUYPERS MILAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20030324
U17M
1H00´56"
+0´26"
4
DEWULF WANNES
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030902
U17M
1H00´56"
+0´26"
5
VAN DEN BROECK ANDREAS
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20030314
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
6
DEKIEN JASPER
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20040204
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
7
TORNEY ARTUUR
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030901
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
8
STERCK JOPPE
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031204
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
9
KINT SANDER
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030117
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
10
LUYSSEN JORAN
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040304
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
11
BEUCKELAERE LENNERT
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030327
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
12
DE COSTER JANI
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040708
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
13
SOENENS LEYTON
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040707
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
14
DECEUNINCK ANDREAS
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030526
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
15
VINCKIER MAXIME
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20031113
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
16
BEIRLAEN JAKOV
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20030809
U17M
1H01´02"
+0´32"
17
RIGOLE XANDER
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20031022
U17M
1H01´32"
+1´02"
18
HOORNE ROBIN
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030802
U17M
1H01´35"
+1´05"
19
SZKANDERA THOMAS
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031223
U17M
1H01´35"
+1´05"
20
DELANNOY PIETER
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030205
U17M
1H01´48"
+1´18"
21
VANSTEENKISTE WOUT
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040703
U17M
1H02´15"
+1´45"
22
NUYTTENS THIBAUD
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040209
U17M
1H03´00"
+2´30"
23
DEKEERLE MATHIEU
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030505
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
24
TANGHE MILAN
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20030614
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
25
DUCHI NATAN
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040128
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
26
DEPREZ JORIT
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20031013
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
27
LENAERS MILAN
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
28
SCHEIRLYNCK OSCAR
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040713
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
29
VERMEULEN RHUNE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030527
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
30
BAERT MATHIS
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040116
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
31
LEENKNEGT YAURICK
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041101
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
32
VAN COPPERNOLLE YONI
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030313
U17M
1H03´35"
+3´05"
33
GOOSSENS NICHOLAS
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20040712
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
34
VLEIRICK WARRE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030912
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
35
GOOSSENS KYAN
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
36
DEKONINCK TIM
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040729
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
37
POLLIN LUCA
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040927
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
38
LIEKENS BART
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20030806
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
39
MANSSENS TIBE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040119
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
40
ROOSE JENS
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030311
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
41
ARDEEL LENNERT
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040604
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
42
VAN DER VREKEN LUCAS
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040224
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
43
VAN HEMELRYCK MATS
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20040507
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
44
DENORME JASPER
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040302
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
45
DE VILLE ARTHUR
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040803
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
46
MAENHOUT JASPER
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040824
U17M
1H03´50"
+3´20"
DNF
AELVOET SENNE
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041130
U17M
Close