1 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 04:21:29 7
2 84 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +00 3
3 21 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +00 1
4 14 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +00
5 222 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +00
6 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +00
7 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +03
8 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +03
9 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +26
10 223 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +26
11 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +26
12 51 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +26
13 94 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 +26
14 33 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +26
15 66 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +26
16 13 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +26
17 114 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 24 +26
18 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +26
19 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +26
20 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 +26
21 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 +26
22 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +26
23 5 GUINET Dylan
FRA
22 +26
24 93 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 +26
25 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +26
26 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +26
27 101 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +26
28 196 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +26
29 6 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
22 +26
30 221 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +26
31 62 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +26
32 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +26
33 244 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
22 +26
34 31 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +26
35 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +26
36 134 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
27 +26
37 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +26
38 146 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +26
39 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +26
40 26 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +26
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 176 ORTILLON Valentin
FRA
23 +26
42 102 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +26
43 56 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 +26
44 32 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +26
45 216 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 +26
46 106 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +26
47 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +26
48 201 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 +26
49 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +26
50 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +26
51 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +26
52 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +26
53 22 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +26
54 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +26
55 112 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +26
56 12 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +26
57 42 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 +26
58 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +26
59 224 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +26
60 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +26
61 35 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +26
62 85 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 +26
63 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +26
64 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +26
65 81 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 +26
66 131 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
22 +26
67 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +26
68 184 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
26 +26
69 96 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +26
70 63 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +26
71 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 +26
72 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +26
73 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +26
74 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +26
75 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +26
76 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +26
77 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +26
78 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +26
79 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +26
80 44 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +26
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 25 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 +26
82 23 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 +26
83 115 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +26
84 65 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 +26
85 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +26
86 213 CURRY James
IRL
IRELAND 22 +26
87 15 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +26
88 92 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +26
89 105 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +26
90 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +26
91 206 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 +26
92 151 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 +26
93 1 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
24 +26
94 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +26
95 142 BOUTVILLE David
FRA
31 +26
96 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +26
97 16 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +26
98 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +26
99 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +26
100 214 HENNEBRY Conor
IRL
IRELAND 26 +26
101 53 PETERS Arne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +26
102 234 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 +26
103 261 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 +26
104 182 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
26 +26
105 174 PATAT Clément
FRA
26 +26
106 82 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +26
107 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +26
108 52 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 +44
109 95 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +01:34
110 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +01:34
111 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +03:03
112 193 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
24 +03:03
113 54 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 +05:05
114 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +05:05
115 265 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 +05:05
116 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +06:15
117 145 LE LAY Aurelien
FRA
25 +07:37
118 172 BIDEAU Ludovic
FRA
27 +07:47
119 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +09:41
120 103 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +09:41
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +09:41
122 104 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +09:41
123 252 BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED
19 +09:41
124 3 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
23 +09:41
125 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +09:41
126 212 SMITH Luke
IRL
IRELAND 20 +09:41
127 64 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 +09:41
128 194 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
24 +09:41
129 191 ANTI Enzo
FRA
21 +09:41
130 211 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 +09:41
131 43 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 +09:56
132 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +09:59
133 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 +10:31
134 246 VAN HEMELEN Vincent
BEL
19 +10:31
135 91 BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 22 +10:31
136 226 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +10:31
137 262 BURKE Matthew
GBR
19 +10:31
138 121 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +10:31
139 125 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 +10:31
140 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +10:31
141 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +10:31
142 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +10:31
143 2 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
25 +10:31
144 171 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
24 +10:31
145 251 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 +10:31
146 232 SIDANER Alan
FRA
20 +10:31
147 46 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 +10:31
148 45 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +10:31
149 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +10:42
150 202 LEVEQUE Thibault
FRA
22 +10:44
151 215 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 19 +12:30
152 225 NALLY Joseph
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +16:21
41 AEBI Antoine
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 DNF
175 LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
21 DNF
111 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 DSQ
1
2
3
4
121 - 155 of 155 items
gen
1 222 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 04:35:57 1
2 21 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +01
3 14 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +04
4 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05
5 84 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +12
6 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +12
7 66 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +17
8 62 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +17
9 63 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +17
10 65 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 +17
11 223 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +26
12 221 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +26
13 224 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +26
14 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +27
15 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +27
16 25 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 +27
17 23 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 +27
18 13 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +30
19 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +30
20 12 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +30
21 33 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +31
22 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +31
23 31 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +31
24 35 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +31
25 114 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 24 +33
26 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 +33
27 101 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +33
28 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +33
29 112 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +33
30 105 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +33
31 15 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +34
32 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +38
33 81 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 +38
34 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 +38
35 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +38
36 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +38
37 151 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 +38
38 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +38
39 82 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +38
40 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +40
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 51 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +41
42 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 +41
43 56 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 +41
44 32 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +42
45 196 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +43
46 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +43
47 44 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +45
48 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +46
49 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +46
50 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +46
51 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +47
52 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +47
53 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +47
54 184 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
26 +47
55 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +47
56 94 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 +48
57 93 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 +48
58 92 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +48
59 146 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +50
60 142 BOUTVILLE David
FRA
31 +50
61 85 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 +54
62 201 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 +58
63 42 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 +58
64 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +58
65 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +58
66 206 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 +58
67 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +59
68 261 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 +59
69 52 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 +59
70 214 HENNEBRY Conor
IRL
IRELAND 26 +01:00
71 5 GUINET Dylan
FRA
22 +01:01
72 6 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
22 +01:01
73 1 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
24 +01:01
74 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +01:04
75 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +01:04
76 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +01:04
77 176 ORTILLON Valentin
FRA
23 +01:06
78 174 PATAT Clément
FRA
26 +01:06
79 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +01:10
80 22 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +01:10
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +01:12
82 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +01:12
83 134 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
27 +01:12
84 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +01:12
85 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +01:12
86 131 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
22 +01:12
87 102 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +01:17
88 106 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +01:17
89 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +01:18
90 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +01:18
91 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +01:20
92 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +01:20
93 53 PETERS Arne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +01:20
94 234 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 +01:20
95 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +01:20
96 213 CURRY James
IRL
IRELAND 22 +01:21
97 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +01:22
98 182 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
26 +01:22
99 244 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
22 +01:25
100 26 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +01:50
101 96 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +01:57
102 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +02:07
103 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +02:07
104 115 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +02:31
105 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +02:38
106 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +02:50
107 95 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +02:52
108 216 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 +02:57
109 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +03:05
110 16 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +03:27
111 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +03:43
112 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +05:32
113 265 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 +05:38
114 193 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
24 +05:58
115 54 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 +05:59
116 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +07:07
117 145 LE LAY Aurelien
FRA
25 +08:01
118 172 BIDEAU Ludovic
FRA
27 +08:27
119 103 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +09:48
120 191 ANTI Enzo
FRA
21 +09:58
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +10:08
122 212 SMITH Luke
IRL
IRELAND 20 +10:15
123 211 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 +10:15
124 3 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
23 +10:16
125 104 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +10:32
126 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +10:35
127 64 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 +10:37
128 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +10:47
129 194 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
24 +10:48
130 46 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 +10:50
131 45 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +10:50
132 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +10:55
133 251 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 +10:58
134 262 BURKE Matthew
GBR
19 +11:04
135 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +11:04
136 2 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
25 +11:06
137 125 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 +11:09
138 171 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
24 +11:11
139 121 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +11:13
140 252 BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED
19 +11:18
141 246 VAN HEMELEN Vincent
BEL
19 +11:23
142 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +11:23
143 232 SIDANER Alan
FRA
20 +11:25
144 226 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +11:31
145 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +12:10
146 43 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 +12:24
147 91 BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 22 +12:50
148 215 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 19 +13:25
149 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +14:18
150 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 +14:31
151 202 LEVEQUE Thibault
FRA
22 +14:33
152 225 NALLY Joseph
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +18:22
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
Close