1 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska 4.05.08
2 Rene Mandri (Fra) EC St-Etienne-Loire
3 Remi Pauriol (Fra) VC La Pomme-Marseille
4 Elio Aggiano (Ita) Team LPR
5 Loic Herbreteau (Fra) CR4C Roanne 0.05
6 Laurent Arn (Swi) GS Hadimec-Rocky Mountain
7 Jonas Holmkvist (Swe) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
8 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
9 Remo Spirgi (Swi) GS Rufalex
10 Beppu Takumi (Jpn) Japan
11 Alexandre Grux (Fra)
12 Marco Jimenez (Swi)
13 Stefan Nagelin (Swi)
14 Jerome Chevallier (Fra)
15 Yvan Degasperi (Ita)
16 Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol) Team Nippo 1.36
17 Nishitani Taiji (Jpn)
18 Pawel Wachnik (Pol)
19 Pirmin Lang (Swi)
20 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
21 Jérômê Cornuz (Swi)
22 Sebastien Gredy (Fra)
23 Cyril Florent (Fra)
24 Bruno Pellegrin (Fra)
25 Peter Andres (Swi)
26 Julien El Fares (Fra)
27 Luca Nardello (Ita) Team LPR
28 Kacper Sowinski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
29 Daniel Gysling (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
30 Okazaki Kazuya (Jpn)
31 Rusland Sambris (Mda)
32 Ijima Makoto (Jpn)
33 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Team Nippo
34 Nicolas Fischer (Swi) 1.43
35 Manabe Kazuyuki (Jpn) 1.55
36 Maxim Gorov (Kaz) 2.28
37 Kimmo Kananen (Fin) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
38 Christoph Girschweiler (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
39 Lionêl Favrë (Fra)
40 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra)
41 Stevens Aubêrt (Fra)
42 Michael Fischér (Swi)
43 Marcel Schilliger (Swi)
44 Steve Grossenbacher (Swi) 2.47
45 Thomas Frei (Swi)
46 Steve Bovay (Swi) 2.57
47 Benedikt Dorig (Swi)
48 Marco Hartmann (Swi)
49 Stefan Trafelêt (Swi)
50 Marcel Siegfried (Swi)
51 Michael Baumgartner (Swi)
52 Peter Oeschger (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 3.01
53 Thierry Fondêrê (Fra)
54 Simon Zahner (Swi)
55 Lukas Fus (Cze) Team Nippo
56 Tomasz Kloczko (Pol) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
57 Artur Krzeszowiek (Pol)
58 Gilbert Obrist (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
59 Stefan Felder (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
60 Michele Maccanti (Ita) Team LPR
61 Andrew Jackson (GBr)
62 Florian Ludi (Swi)
63 Vincent Sonet (Fra)
64 Eenoit Luminet (Fra)
65 Claudio Bartoli (Ita) Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
66 David Silvestri (Ita) Team Nippo
67 Fabricé Billard (Fra)
68 Thierry David (Fra)
69 Shinbo Koki (Jpn)
70 Yves Corminboeuf (Swi) 7.11
71 Luca Rôôsli (Swi)
72 Michaêl Randin (Swi)
73 Daniel Martin (GBr)
74 Sebastien Jouffrét (Fra)
75 Thomas Terretaz (Fra)
76 Thierry Hupond (Fra)
77 Patrick Gassmann (Swi)
78 Damian Reichlin (Swi)
79 Francois Parisien (Can)
80 Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
81 Andrea Del Biaggio (Swi) Team LPR
82 Gueorgi Gueorgiev (Bul) 7.42
83 Danilo Wyss (Swi)
84 Jimmy Tapparel (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
85 Andréas Moser (Swi)
86 Mario Wernli (Swi)
87 Yvan Noverraz (Swi)
88 Misael Galdino Ramirêz Chêris 10.47
89 Dominik Girsberger (Swi)
90 Mirko Hilty (Swi)
91 Adrian Ramirez Cheris (Mex) Hemus 1896 Aurora 2000 Berchi
92 Benjamin Schnyder (Swi)
93 Patrick Sâla (Swi)
94 Atanas Kostov Kostov (Bul) Hemus 1896 Aurora 2000 Berchi
95 Plamen Ralchevski (Bul) Hemus 1896 Aurora 2000 Berchi
96 Andrew Williams (NZl) 13.55
97 Tetsuya Ishida (Jpn) Team Nippo
98 Kan Hashimoto (Jpn)
99 Xavier Charles (Swi)
100 Serguey Velikov (Bul) Hemus 1896 Aurora 2000 Berchi
101 Stefan Wêigano (Ger)
102 Cedric Haas (Fra)
103 Silvére Ackermann (Swi) 16.50
Close