1
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106
ELITE
2H37´50"
2
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19960710
ELITE
2H37´50"
3
CLAUW John-Ross
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960505
ELITE
2H37´50"
4
GRESSIER Maxime
BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO CT
FRA19980421
U23
2H37´50"
5
BREYNE Jonathan
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H37´50"
6
ANECA Ciske
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940810
ELITE
2H37´50"
7
BALCAEN Manolito Arcène
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19950210
ELITE
2H37´50"
8
DEMAN Baptiste
ESEG DOUAI
FRA19960725
ELITE
2H37´50"
9
VLAMYNCK Nick
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19890822
ELITE
2H37´50"
10
PICOUX Maximilien
VC ROUEN 76
BEL19951112
ELITE
2H37´50"
11
CLAERHOUT Sven
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19920727
ELITE
2H37´50"
12
DEBUYSERE Wannes
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970124
U23
2H37´50"
13
LEFEVER Nico
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19750724
MASTM
2H37´50"
14
VANNESTE Evert
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19911210
ELITE
2H37´50"
15
LANNOO Jaromir
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19920922
ELITE
2H37´50"
16
CLAEYS Timothy
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920312
ELITE
2H37´50"
17
COLLIE Lars
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20001127
U23
2H37´50"
18
DE JAEGHERE Ruben
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970716
U23
2H37´50"
19
SANTY Arne
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20001020
U23
2H37´50"
20
BACON Morris
DAP CC
GBR19920123
ELITE
2H37´50"
21
CADRON Julien
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19920316
ELITE
2H37´50"
22
WINDELS Damion
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19990505
U23
2H37´50"
23
VANDEPUTTE Jonas
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19980523
U23
2H37´50"
24
SCHILS Dominic
VEDO SCHILS INTERBIKE
GBR19911007
ELITE
2H37´50"
25
HOUSLEY Josh
TEAM PB-
GBR19970725
U23
2H37´50"
26
DESNOECK Michiel
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990309
U23
2H37´50"
27
SABBE Enzo
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19890630
ELITE
2H37´50"
28
MAES Laurens
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000313
U23
2H37´50"
29
McNamara Chris
-
GBR19750325
ELITE
2H37´50"
30
WEAVERS Michael
PROJECT 51
GBR19971118
U23
2H37´50"
31
BRUYNEEL Giel
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H37´50"
32
PLANCKAERT Jens
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001112
U23
2H37´50"
33
BURT Matthew
PROJECT 51
GBR19951209
ELITE
2H37´50"
34
COMPERNOLLE Mats
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19991225
U23
2H37´50"
35
WARD Adam
POWERHOUSE SPORT
IRL20000902
U23
2H37´50"
36
BORRY Kim
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19850817
ELITE
2H37´50"
37
CURLEY Liam
STRATA3
IRL20000226
U23
2H37´50"
38
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
U23
2H37´50"
39
DE POORTER Maxime
EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE
BEL19960421
ELITE
2H37´50"
40
VANDER MEIREN Ward
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830612
ELITE
2H37´50"
41
VERVERKEN Pieter
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H37´50"
42
DECEUNINCK Thomas
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19900925
ELITE
2H37´50"
43
JOHNSTONE Taylor
ASFRA RACING TEAM
GBR19930627
ELITE
2H37´50"
44
MOERMAN Thomas
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960617
ELITE
2H37´50"
45
CONSTANT Kenny
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H37´50"
46
HARLOW Sion
VELOFLOW
GBR19950327
ELITE
2H37´50"
47
SPARROW Matthew
SPAR-RAW
IRL19971021
U23
2H37´50"
48
VANHEE Thijs
BODY & BIKE - BMB BOEKHOUDING
BEL19871003
ELITE
2H37´50"
49
VICTOOR Benito
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19890406
ELITE
2H37´50"
50
GREY Matthew
ASFRA RACING TEAM
GBR19991013
U23
2H37´50"
51
DE BACKER Kristof
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19780314
ELITE
2H37´50"
52
TRIO Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930904
ELITE
2H37´50"
53
INGWERSEN Jacob
ASFRA RACING TEAM
USA20000830
U23
2H37´50"
54
BEAUPREZ Benjamin
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19911120
ELITE
2H37´50"
55
VERBRUGGHE Sven
INOFEC CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910201
AMA19+
2H37´50"
56
RYDE Bjorn
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BEL19820707
ELITE
2H37´50"
57
MOONS Steven
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19961110
ELITE
2H37´50"
58
BAECKELANDT Dominique
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H37´50"
59
KEARNEY Luke
SOUTH EASR
IRL19970805
U23
2H37´50"
60
GELDHOF David
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19761120
ELITE
2H37´50"
61
VANDAELE Stein
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920616
ELITE
2H37´50"
62
DEMEYER Niels
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H37´50"
63
HUYGHE Gilles
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980217
U23
2H37´50"
64
CALLEEUW Joeri
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19850805
ELITE
2H37´50"
65
LAPIERE Ward
BODY & BIKE - BMB BOEKHOUDING
BEL19851225
ELITE
2H37´50"
66
PURBROOK Barnabas
NUUN SIGMA SPORTS LONDON RACE TEAM
GBR19890423
ELITE
2H37´50"
67
BEUSELINCK Briek
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19970424
U23
2H38´25"
+0´35"
68
HUYSSER Jeroen
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H38´25"
+0´35"
69
MACRON Anthony
VC ROUEN
FRA19990414
U23
2H38´25"
+0´35"
70
DECOTTIGNIES Jason
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941108
ELITE
2H40´40"
+2´50"
71
VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19901123
AMA19+
2H41´30"
+3´40"
72
OWRAM Christopher
PDQ CC
GBR19900206
ELITE
2H41´30"
+3´40"
73
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20000414
U23
2H42´02"
+4´12"
74
VERSTRAETE Ewout
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20000318
U23
2H43´12"
+5´22"
75
BAUWENS Julien
LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
BEL20000925
U23
2H43´12"
+5´22"
DNF
VANDEBUERIE Mario
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19621104
MASTM
DNF
VANDENDRIESSCHE Kevin
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000225
U23
DNF
DECOTTIGNIES Glenn
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910331
ELITE
DNF
NICAISE Orélien
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19990518
U23
DNF
ROSSEEL Ricky
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900310
ELITE
DNF
TRIO Bjarne
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930904
ELITE
DNF
GOEMAERE Ralf
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19920214
ELITE
DNF
BOSTOEN Gianni
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
DNF
PAUWELS Nills
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19931215
ELITE
DNF
WRIGHT Isaac
PROJECT 51
GBR19990713
U23
DNF
MUS Aloïs
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920522
ELITE
DNF
ROUSSEL Hugo
VC ROUEN
FRA19990507
U23
DNF
VANTYGHEM Tim
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19810906
ELITE
Close