1 17 PEETERS Yannick BEL M 23 00:59:24
2 23 VAN DEN BROECK Arno BEL M 19 00:59:47
3 8 ODA Hijiri JPN M 21 00:59:49
4 7 JONGEWAARD Chris AUS M 40 01:00:36
5 16 CRISPIN Mickaël FRA M 21 01:00:49
6 11 DAVIS Merwin USA M 27 01:00:59
7 2 VAN DER MEER Gosse NED M 24 01:01:10
8 4 KOSAKA Hikaru JPN M 31 01:01:18
9 49 CUPP Cody USA M 25 01:01:45
10 6 GRAS Yan FRA M 23 01:02:04
11 26 DIREEN Josh USA M 27 01:02:29
12 13 SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA M 26 01:02:50
13 10 HANSEN Kenneth DEN M 28 01:02:57
14 18 HUMBERT Valentin FRA M 23 01:03:13
15 19 SAITO Tomohiro JPN M 42 01:03:23
16 14 WALKERDEN Ben AUS M 21 01:04:16
17 1 GLAJZA Ondrej SVK M 25 -1 LAP
18 5 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA M 27 -1 LAP
19 12 FOLCARELLI Antonio ITA M 21 -2 LAPS
20 42 YOUNG Jenson GBR M 18 -2 LAPS
21 59 ATKINSON Paddy GBR M 22 -2 LAPS
22 61 PERRY Toby GBR M 19 -3 LAPS
23 37 CAROZZO Marco ITA M 23 -3 LAPS
24 44 TAYLOR Daniel AUS M 24 -3 LAPS
25 46 WILLIAMS Joe GBR M 21 -3 LAPS
26 24 MCPHERSON Ian USA M 24 -4 LAPS
27 48 SOROKIN Dimitriy RUS M 37 -4 LAPS
28 31 EDMOND Angus NZL M 43 -4 LAPS
29 33 VACURA Nathaniel USA M 32 -4 LAPS
30 22 TSUMITA Ren JPN M 19 -4 LAPS
31 39 PARENTI Nicola ITA M 23 -4 LAPS
32 60 GREEN Arthur GBR M 22 -4 LAPS
33 45 NORDEN Nicholas AUS M 24 -4 LAPS
34 51 SABAN Adam USA M 28 -4 LAPS
35 58 ABELITE Marcis LAT M 31 -5 LAPS
36 29 VAUGHN Daniel USA M 19 -5 LAPS
37 21 HØJSGAARD Rasmus DEN M 24 -5 LAPS
38 43 NORVOLD Christian USA M 20 -5 LAPS
39 28 ERREBO Oliver Emil DEN M 20 -6 LAPS
40 30 KOJIMA Daiki JPN M 18 -6 LAPS
41 55 PANTELEEV Andrey RUS M 34 -6 LAPS
42 15 CARPENTER Lawrence GBR M 26 -6 LAPS
43 32 MELOTT Brandon USA M 35 -6 LAPS
44 57 VITOLS Jekabs LAT M 18 -6 LAPS
45 54 BRICIS Dainis BLR M 21 -6 LAPS
46 27 DUNLEA Sean GBR M 23 -6 LAPS
47 36 BIANCO Marco ITA M 37 -6 LAPS
48 25 MUKOYAMA Koji JPN M 41 -7 LAPS
49 62 MENICACCI Michael ITA M 19 -8 LAPS
9 CONROY David IRL M 21 DNF
38 MASSONI Simone ITA M 20 DNF
40 MADGWICK James GBR M 23 DNF
47 SEK Ashley AUS M 21 DNF
52 BARLOW Andrew NZL M 48 DNF
56 BESAHA Mikhail BLR M 30 DNF
Close