1 82 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 03:15:41 16
2 102 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:00:00 12
3 21 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:00 8
4 104 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 00:00:00 6
5 42 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:00 5
6 33 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 00:00:00 4
7 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:00:00 3
8 163 VERHOEVEN Aurore
FRA
29 00:00:00 2
9 2 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:00:00
10 191 KOOL Charlotte
NED
20 00:00:00
11 31 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 30 00:00:00
12 195 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
20 00:00:00
13 34 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:00:00
14 125 DE JONG Thalita
NED
26 00:00:00
15 3 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:00:00
16 151 GAß Daniela
GER
39 00:00:00
17 206 BAPTISTA Kim
GBR
19 00:00:00
18 43 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 00:00:00
19 146 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
25 00:00:00
20 4 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 00:00:00
21 165 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
21 00:00:00
22 111 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
19 00:00:00
23 196 BAKKER Minke
NED
22 00:00:00
24 101 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:00:00
25 152 TORTOLINA Gaia
ITA
22 00:00:00
26 176 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
28 00:00:00
27 92 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:00
28 122 SARLIN Eeva
FIN
28 00:00:05
29 81 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:00:05
30 1 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:00:05
31 183 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
22 00:00:05
32 121 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
27 00:00:05
33 24 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:05
34 145 SEITZ Aline
SUI
22 00:00:05
35 181 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 00:00:05
36 44 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:05
37 171 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
21 00:00:05
38 5 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21 00:00:05
39 186 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 00:00:05
40 41 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:00:05
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 132 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 00:00:05
42 11 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:00:05
43 45 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:00:05
44 115 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
19 00:00:05
45 141 ARMEE Nele
BEL
31 00:00:05
46 26 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:05
47 86 CLEVENGER Erica
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 25 00:00:05
48 184 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
34 00:00:05
49 25 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:00:05
50 193 VAN TEESELING Bente
NED
20 00:00:05
51 12 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:00:05
52 182 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
27 00:00:05
53 175 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
44 00:00:05
54 32 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 00:00:05
55 205 BOOGAARD Emma
NED
19 00:00:05
56 52 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00:00:05
57 51 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:00:05
58 16 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:00:05
59 15 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 00:00:05
60 116 VERHOEFF Ingrit
NED
19 00:00:05
61 23 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:00:05
62 114 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
19 00:00:05
63 173 VAN GEYTE Katie
BEL
41 00:00:05
64 106 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 00:00:05
65 96 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:00:05
66 93 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 00:00:05
67 166 VAN DEN BORN Eva
NED
27 00:00:05
68 214 POWELL Jennifer
GBR
32 00:00:05
69 6 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 19 00:00:05
70 155 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
48 00:00:05
71 113 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
19 00:00:05
72 202 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
22 00:00:05
73 36 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:00:05
74 91 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 00:00:05
75 71 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 00:00:05
76 134 MEAKIN Emily
GBR
31 00:00:05
77 85 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:00:17
78 13 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 00:00:17
79 56 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 00:00:17
80 83 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 00:00:17
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 213 PANCHAUD Georgina
GBR
28 00:00:20
82 133 WIGHTMAN Kate
NZL
26 00:00:20
83 103 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
22 00:00:20
84 62 POLEGATCH Ana Paula
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 31 00:00:20
85 75 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 00:00:20
86 172 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
35 00:00:20
87 112 JONKERS Eva
NED
19 00:00:20
88 143 CROKET Gilke
BEL
27 00:00:20
89 211 COCKCROFT Emma
GBR
31 00:00:20
90 142 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 00:00:20
91 144 LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL
20 00:00:20
92 46 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:00:20
93 174 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
20 00:00:20
94 72 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 00:00:20
95 154 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
21 00:00:20
96 105 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 00:00:20
97 162 MARIEN Lynn
BEL
21 00:00:20
98 95 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 00:00:29
99 94 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 00:00:29
100 185 HOFMANN Jenny
GER
22 00:00:29
101 161 ROES Maxime
BEL
22 00:00:29
102 22 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 00:00:29
103 135 STONE Isabella
GBR
20 00:00:35
104 153 RUBBENS Katrien
BEL
25 00:00:00
1
2
3
81 - 104 of 104 items
gen
1 2 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 06:24:54 3
2 21 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 06:25:23
3 92 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 06:25:28
4 82 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 06:28:03
5 81 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 06:28:06
6 4 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 06:28:17
7 102 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 06:28:17
8 104 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 06:28:21
9 195 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
20 06:28:22
10 111 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
19 06:28:24
11 5 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21 06:28:25
12 1 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 21 06:28:25
13 23 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 06:28:26
14 11 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 06:28:26
15 101 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 06:28:27
16 6 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 19 06:28:27
17 33 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 06:28:29
18 43 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 06:28:29
19 114 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
19 06:28:30
20 42 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 06:28:31
21 115 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
19 06:28:31
22 125 DE JONG Thalita
NED
26 06:28:33
23 34 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 06:28:33
24 191 KOOL Charlotte
NED
20 06:28:34
25 24 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 06:28:35
26 182 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
27 06:28:35
27 41 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 06:28:36
28 15 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 06:28:36
29 121 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
27 06:28:37
30 184 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
34 06:28:37
31 165 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
21 06:28:38
32 26 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 06:28:39
33 31 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 30 06:28:39
34 134 MEAKIN Emily
GBR
31 06:28:39
35 3 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 06:28:40
36 132 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 06:28:41
37 193 VAN TEESELING Bente
NED
20 06:28:41
38 146 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
25 06:28:42
39 141 ARMEE Nele
BEL
31 06:28:43
40 91 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 06:28:45
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 25 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 06:28:49
42 181 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 06:28:50
43 12 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 06:28:51
44 196 BAKKER Minke
NED
22 06:28:51
45 152 TORTOLINA Gaia
ITA
22 06:28:51
46 93 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 06:28:53
47 96 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 06:28:53
48 44 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 06:28:53
49 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 06:28:54
50 32 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 06:28:55
51 122 SARLIN Eeva
FIN
28 06:28:56
52 183 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
22 06:28:58
53 176 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
28 06:28:59
54 206 BAPTISTA Kim
GBR
19 06:28:59
55 36 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 06:29:00
56 85 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 06:29:03
57 145 SEITZ Aline
SUI
22 06:29:04
58 16 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 06:29:09
59 45 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 06:29:10
60 186 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 06:29:19
61 106 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 06:29:22
62 142 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 06:29:23
63 151 GAß Daniela
GER
39 06:29:24
64 103 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
22 06:29:27
65 22 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 06:29:40
66 83 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 06:32:28
67 86 CLEVENGER Erica
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 25 06:32:29
68 112 JONKERS Eva
NED
19 06:32:38
69 153 RUBBENS Katrien
BEL
25 06:32:43
70 51 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 06:32:49
71 163 VERHOEVEN Aurore
FRA
29 06:32:59
72 202 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
22 06:33:38
73 175 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
44 06:33:41
74 171 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
21 06:33:42
75 13 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 06:33:56
76 173 VAN GEYTE Katie
BEL
41 06:33:57
77 214 POWELL Jennifer
GBR
32 06:33:57
78 211 COCKCROFT Emma
GBR
31 06:34:02
79 143 CROKET Gilke
BEL
27 06:34:07
80 71 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 06:34:14
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 46 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 06:34:17
82 162 MARIEN Lynn
BEL
21 06:34:20
83 172 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
35 06:34:20
84 75 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 06:34:23
85 144 LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL
20 06:34:36
86 166 VAN DEN BORN Eva
NED
27 06:42:23
87 174 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
20 06:42:46
88 113 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
19 06:42:47
89 205 BOOGAARD Emma
NED
19 06:42:56
90 62 POLEGATCH Ana Paula
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 31 06:43:08
91 52 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 06:43:11
92 95 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 06:43:12
93 94 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 06:43:27
94 56 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 06:43:28
95 135 STONE Isabella
GBR
20 06:44:03
96 155 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
48 06:45:11
97 105 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 06:45:39
98 116 VERHOEFF Ingrit
NED
19 06:46:33
99 72 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 06:46:34
100 185 HOFMANN Jenny
GER
22 06:47:25
101 154 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
21 06:48:01
102 161 ROES Maxime
BEL
22 06:48:03
103 213 PANCHAUD Georgina
GBR
28 06:48:11
104 133 WIGHTMAN Kate
NZL
26 06:48:18
1
2
3
81 - 104 of 104 items
Close