1 96 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 36 05:09:35 125
2 5 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 05:09:35 85
3 132 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 05:09:35 70
4 43 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
ITALY 28 05:09:48 60
5 92 GABBURO Davide
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 05:10:26 50
6 3 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 23 05:10:28 40
7 66 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 05:10:33 35
8 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 05:10:33 30
9 101 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 05:10:33 25
10 134 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 05:10:33 20
11 121 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 05:10:33 15
12 33 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 05:10:33 10
13 95 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 05:10:33 5
14 86 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 21 05:10:33 5
15 85 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 29 05:10:33 5
16 16 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 05:10:33 3
17 163 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 05:10:33 3
18 112 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 05:10:33 3
19 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 05:10:33 3
20 73 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 05:10:33 3
21 127 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 05:10:33 3
22 173 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 05:10:33 3
23 41 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
ITALY 27 05:10:33 3
24 6 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 05:10:33 3
25 23 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 05:10:33 3
26 62 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 05:10:33
27 67 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 05:10:33
28 65 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 05:10:33
29 34 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 05:10:41
30 64 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 24 05:12:57
31 185 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 19 05:12:57
32 74 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 05:12:57
33 44 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ITALY 19 05:12:57
34 171 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 05:12:57
35 184 PUGI Gianni
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 22 05:12:57
36 153 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 05:12:57
37 147 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 05:12:57
38 175 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 05:12:57
39 166 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 05:12:57
40 42 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
ITALY 25 05:12:57
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 103 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 05:12:57
42 104 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 05:12:57
43 165 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 05:12:57
44 154 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 05:12:57
45 123 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 05:16:28
46 91 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 05:16:28
47 55 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 05:16:28
48 76 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 05:16:28
49 186 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 05:17:32
50 183 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 23 05:17:32
51 94 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 05:17:32
52 53 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 05:17:32
53 194 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 29 05:17:32
54 17 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 05:19:49
55 11 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 05:19:49
56 111 MOREIRA Mauricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 05:19:49
57 87 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 35 05:19:49
58 131 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 05:19:49
59 13 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 05:19:49
60 141 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 05:19:49
61 24 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 05:19:49
62 145 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 05:19:49
63 135 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 05:20:09
64 195 OROCITO Franco Gabriel
ARG
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 05:20:09
2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 DNF
4 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
7 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 DNF
8 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM INEOS 22 DNF
12 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNF
14 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
21 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 DNF
22 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 DNF
25 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 DNF
31 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
32 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 DNF
35 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
45 MASI Davide
ITA
ITALY 22 DNF
46 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
ITALY 21 DNF
47 SALVADOR Enrico
ITA
ITALY 25 DNF
51 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
SWITZERLAND 39 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
52 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 DNF
54 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 DNF
56 JACOBS Johan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 DNF
57 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 DNF
61 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 DNF
71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 DNF
72 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
75 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
77 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
81 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 23 DNF
82 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 31 DNF
83 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 22 DNF
84 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 31 DNF
93 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 DNF
97 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 DNF
102 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
105 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 DNF
106 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 DNF
107 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 DNF
113 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 DNF
114 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 20 DNF
115 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 DNF
117 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
122 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 DNF
124 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
125 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 DNF
126 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
133 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNF
136 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 DNF
137 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 DNF
142 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 DNF
143 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
144 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
146 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
151 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
152 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
155 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
156 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
161 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 DNF
162 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
164 MATHIS Marco
GER
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 DNF
167 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 DNF
172 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 DNF
174 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 DNF
176 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 20 DNF
177 DAVIS Corey
USA
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 DNF
181 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 DNF
182 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 DNF
187 ZANA Filippo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 DNF
191 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 DNF
192 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RUS
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 DNF
193 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
196 PITZANTI Orlando
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
197 TAPIA Yamil Gabriel
ARG
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 134 of 134 items
Close