1
DE MOYER Kenay
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040722
U17M
29´17"
2
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20040321
U17M
29´20"
+0´02"
3
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040215
U17M
29´20"
+0´02"
4
ROMMELAERE Iben
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041211
U17M
29´20"
+0´02"
5
BAERT Brent
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040823
U17M
29´34"
+0´16"
6
DHONDT Robbe
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040625
U17M
29´48"
+0´30"
7
VAN DE SOMPEL Jori
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040304
U17M
29´48"
+0´30"
8
DELBARGE Victor
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041202
U17M
30´07"
+0´50"
9
VANHAECKE Arno
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040925
U17M
30´07"
+0´50"
10
JACOBS Rune
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922
U17M
30´20"
+1´02"
11
MOREELS Kilian
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040803
U17M
30´23"
+1´05"
12
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902
U17M
30´25"
+1´07"
13
GOOSSENS Kyan
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003
U17M
30´26"
+1´09"
14
GEVAERT Miles
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040729
U17M
30´40"
+1´22"
15
VAN DAELE Sil
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040126
U17M
30´49"
+1´31"
16
VAN SPEYBROEK Matti
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20041018
U17M
30´49"
+1´31"
17
DE NYS Milan
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041116
U17M
30´51"
+1´33"
18
INGELS Aleandro
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040823
U17M
30´56"
+1´39"
19
GRARD Hugo
TEAM AVESNOIS
FRA20040928
U17M
31´06"
+1´48"
20
BAUWENS Senne
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040608
U17M
31´20"
+2´03"
21
BLANCKE Siebe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040401
U17M
31´32"
+2´14"
22
NEYT Maxim
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041014
U17M
31´41"
+2´23"
23
DE SMET Matteo
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20041118
U17M
31´54"
+2´36"
24
DE CLERCQ Robin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827
U17M
32´02"
+2´44"
25
DE CLERCQ Axander
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041213
U17M
32´02"
+2´44"
26
DECLERCQ Jean-Baptiste
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041214
U17M
32´26"
+3´09"
27
DE CLERCQ Arne
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040527
U17M
32´56"
+3´38"
28
DEVOET Theo
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040730
U17M
33´11"
+3´53"
29
WULLEMAN Mathieu
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20041112
U17M
33´26"
+4´08"
30
DESNOECK - VAN EECKHOUTTE Remi
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040707
U17M
33´40"
+4´22"
31
LENAERS Milan
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519
U17M
33´52"
+4´34"
32
VAN DEN KIEBOOM Pierre
WWV WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
NED20040908
U17M
34´02"
+4´44"
33
GEIRNAERT Jarno
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040422
U17M
34´30"
+5´12"
34
CEENAEME Benno
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040608
U17M
34´53"
+5´35"
35
BRONDEEL Jelle
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041212
U17M
34´59"
+5´41"
36
DE KENNE Niels
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040827
U17M
35´10"
+5´52"
DNF
DE BACKER Arthur
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040227
U17M
Close