1 6 CULEY Marcus
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 4:07:05 7
2 163 DESRIAC Loic
FRA
30 4:09:03 3
3 54 HELBIG Benedikt
GER
25 4:11:37 1
4 14 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:11:37
5 164 NGUYEN Hoang Sang
VIE
26 4:12:50
6 23 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 4:12:56
7 3 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 4:12:56
8 34 WIBISONO Rachmad Noka
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20 4:15:12
9 72 NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley
AUS
21 4:17:19
10 112 WAHHI Muhammad Zahin
MAS
21 4:17:19
11 182 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman
MAS
19 4:17:19
12 11 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 31 4:17:19
13 33 ISWANA Arin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 29 4:17:19
14 31 SURYADI Bambang
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 29 4:17:19
15 17 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:17:19
16 51 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 4:17:19
17 162 TRAN Le Minh Tuan
VIE
25 4:17:19
18 21 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 4:17:19
19 156 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
29 4:17:19
20 132 ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz
MAS
27 4:17:29
21 102 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
21 4:18:18
22 44 SEPTYAN Chendy
INA
22 4:18:18
23 4 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 4:18:32
24 84 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
29 4:18:32
25 15 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 36 4:18:32
26 166 NGUYEN Pham Quoc Khang
VIE
23 4:18:32
27 74 ROSS Giovanni
AUS
24 4:18:32
28 24 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 4:18:32
29 66 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
34 4:18:32
30 64 HUSKENS Kevin
NED
23 4:18:32
31 101 ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham
MAS
21 4:18:32
32 171 MOHD HATA Mohamad Faiz
MAS
20 4:18:32
33 25 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 22 4:18:32
34 22 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 4:18:32
35 83 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
24 4:18:32
36 1 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 4:18:32
37 81 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
29 4:18:32
38 181 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
MAS
20 4:18:32
39 36 FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 19 4:18:32
40 73 MAGUIRE John
AUS
21 4:18:32
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 161 NGUYEN Van Duc
VIE
27 4:18:32
42 186 WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat
MAS
19 4:18:32
43 133 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
26 4:18:32
44 184 SACCANI-WILLIAMS Patrick
AUS
30 4:18:32
45 16 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 4:18:32
46 82 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
MAS
24 4:19:25
47 136 ABDUL AZIZ Norhasmat
MAS
44 4:19:40
48 42 RIDWAN Muhmmad
INA
19 4:21:55
49 85 RAZALI Mohamad Farid
MAS
24 4:21:55
50 104 MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus
MAS
22 4:21:55
51 86 AMRAN Muhd Arfy Qhairant
MAS
26 4:21:55
52 96 ZULKEFLI Muhammad Ariff Redzuan
MAS
19 4:21:55
53 2 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 4:21:55
54 52 BIEFANG Julian
GER
29 4:21:55
55 53 KULKE Ilias
GER
22 4:21:55
56 91 ZAINAL Mohd Nur Rizuan
MAS
33 4:21:55
57 65 FAST Konstantin
RUS
43 4:21:55
58 75 DOUGLAS Callan
AUS
27 4:24:02
59 43 JAMALI Muhammad Amri
INA
21 4:24:02
60 103 ZAMRI Muhammad Afiq
MAS
21 4:24:02
61 115 RUSLI Mohamad Fairet
MAS
27 4:24:02
62 121 TSEN Seong Hoong
MAS
50 4:24:02
63 61 MENDOZA Aidan James
PHI
20 4:24:08
64 135 SHATHIRAN Muhammad Irfan
MAS
27 4:24:34
65 183 ZAKARIA Muhammad Nasrullah
MAS
19 4:24:34
66 71 CUTLER Tim
AUS
24 4:24:39
67 63 WASESO Projo
INA
32 4:24:39
68 32 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 26 4:24:46
69 173 JAAFAR Muhamad Hafizul Asyraf
MAS
20 4:25:03
70 62 HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan
INA
29 4:25:03
71 123 NGAI Chun Weng
MAS
19 4:25:58
72 131 MANAN Anuar
MAS
33 4:26:19
73 5 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 4:26:19
74 106 ZAINAL Zulhelmi
MAS
19 4:26:19
75 165 NGUYEN Huong
VIE
19 4:28:16
76 95 MOHD FAUZI Mohd Fadhli Anwar
MAS
30 4:28:16
77 145 NOR Muhd Hakimi
MAS
19 4:28:16
78 12 LAKASEK Irwandie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 4:31:21
79 151 ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
MAS
33 4:31:21
80 143 PAWI Muhamad Anuar Ibrahim
MAS
19 4:31:49
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 35 NANDAMULYA Shafrifat
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 19 4:31:49
82 172 HASMI Muhammad Asyrul Syafiq
MAS
19 4:33:58
83 116 AMRAN Amirul Aswandi
MAS
37 4:36:07
84 93 NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid
MAS
20 4:36:19
85 76 DOEHLING Bastian
GER
37 4:41:00
86 122 MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi
MAS
19 4:41:00
87 55 KAMEL Ammar
SYR
21 4:42:10
88 114 MOHAMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan
MAS
24 4:43:26
89 141 AHMAD TAJUDDIN Ahmad Al Bukhari
MAS
21 4:45:39
90 153 REN JIE Lim
MAS
29 4:45:39
91 94 LOW Jin Ming
MAS
24 4:45:39
92 142 SHAARI Muhammad Yusri
MAS
20 4:45:39
93 152 JAAFAR Raziff
MAS
37 4:45:39
94 46 HISHAMUDDIN Helmi Hariri
MAS
19 4:46:01
95 45 ROSLI Muhammad Aqil Amzar
MAS
19 4:48:56
96 155 WAN ZULKIFLI Wan Mohamad Ali
MAS
20 4:54:30
92 ZAINAL Zulfadli Iswadi
MAS
20 DNF
111 EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal
MAS
21 DNF
124 ABDUL KAREEM Muhammad Aniq Akmal
MAS
19 DNF
125 HAMDAN Muhammad Hafizzudin
MAS
20 DNF
134 ABDULLAH Hafizh Syahrin
MAS
25 DNF
144 JAAFAR Mohamad Ameerul
MAS
19 DNF
146 NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial
MAS
19 DNF
174 MOHD ABU WALFA Mohammad Afiq Zharfan
MAS
19 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 104 of 104 items
gen
1 6 CULEY Marcus
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 4:06:55 1
2 163 DESRIAC Loic
FRA
30 4:08:55
3 54 HELBIG Benedikt
GER
25 4:11:32
4 14 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:11:36
5 164 NGUYEN Hoang Sang
VIE
26 4:12:50
6 23 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 4:12:56
7 3 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 4:12:56
8 34 WIBISONO Rachmad Noka
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20 4:15:12
9 11 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 31 4:17:16
10 33 ISWANA Arin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 29 4:17:17
11 72 NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley
AUS
21 4:17:19
12 112 WAHHI Muhammad Zahin
MAS
21 4:17:19
13 182 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman
MAS
19 4:17:19
14 31 SURYADI Bambang
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 29 4:17:19
15 17 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:17:19
16 51 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 4:17:19
17 162 TRAN Le Minh Tuan
VIE
25 4:17:19
18 21 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 4:17:19
19 156 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
29 4:17:19
20 132 ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz
MAS
27 4:17:29
21 102 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
21 4:18:18
22 44 SEPTYAN Chendy
INA
22 4:18:18
23 4 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 4:18:32
24 84 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
29 4:18:32
25 15 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 36 4:18:32
26 166 NGUYEN Pham Quoc Khang
VIE
23 4:18:32
27 74 ROSS Giovanni
AUS
24 4:18:32
28 24 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 4:18:32
29 66 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
34 4:18:32
30 64 HUSKENS Kevin
NED
23 4:18:32
31 101 ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham
MAS
21 4:18:32
32 171 MOHD HATA Mohamad Faiz
MAS
20 4:18:32
33 25 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 22 4:18:32
34 22 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 4:18:32
35 83 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
24 4:18:32
36 81 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
29 4:18:32
37 181 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
MAS
20 4:18:32
38 36 FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 19 4:18:32
39 73 MAGUIRE John
AUS
21 4:18:32
40 161 NGUYEN Van Duc
VIE
27 4:18:32
1
2
3
Close