1 GODRIE Stan NED NETHERLANDS M 23 1:01:05
2 ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael ESP SPAIN M 33 1:01:05
3 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA ITALY M 21 1:01:06
4 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED NETHERLANDS M 31 1:01:13
5 BOOM Lars NED NETHERLANDS M 31 1:01:16
6 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP SPAIN M 34 1:01:20
7 ORTS LLORET Felipe ESP SPAIN M 21 1:01:59
8 GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Iñigo ESP SPAIN M 25 1:03:58
9 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro ESP SPAIN M 34 1:04:25
10 PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar ESP SPAIN M 33 1:04:35
11 DE CLERCQ Angelo BEL BELGIUM M 25 1:04:49
12 ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier ESP SPAIN M 38 1:04:51
13 OVIN VICTORERO David ESP SPAIN M 29 1:04:53
14 PASQUET Audric FRA FRANCE M 26 1:05:28
15 LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba ESP SPAIN M 39 1:05:30
16 GARCÍA Álvaro ESP SPAIN M 33 1:05:32
17 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ESP SPAIN M 19 1:06:00
18 ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ESP SPAIN M 34 1:06:24
19 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Manuel ESP SPAIN M 37 1:06:31
20 ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA Josu ESP SPAIN M 19 1:06:43
21 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio ESP SPAIN M 43 1:06:52
22 SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon ESP SPAIN M 38 1:07:02
23 JIMENEZ JAUREGI Eduardo ESP SPAIN M 37 1:07:26
24 MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon ESP SPAIN M 20
25 CALATAYUD FEO Miguel ESP SPAIN M 20
26 ASTONDOA AGINAGA Jon ESP SPAIN M 23
27 MENDIJUR LOPEZ DE MUNAIN Alain ESP SPAIN M 37
28 PENA Josu ESP SPAIN M 26
29 HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos ESP SPAIN M 32
30 PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai ESP SPAIN M 38
31 SAINZ ARRIBAS Samuel ESP SPAIN M 36
32 FERNÁNDEZ Raúl ESP SPAIN M 20
33 URAIN ZABALA Zigor ESP SPAIN M 40
34 PENA HERNAEZ Jon ESP SPAIN M 34
35 MUSITU ARRECHE Jon Ander ESP SPAIN M 18
36 LATORRE GULIAS Julen ESP SPAIN M 18
37 BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan ESP SPAIN M 22
38 ROTA CANO Arnau ESP SPAIN M 38
39 JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio ESP SPAIN M 24
40 ARCO LOPEZ Ibai ESP SPAIN M 18
41 POBLET DOT Albert ESP SPAIN M 20
42 RUIZ DORADO Jose Luis ESP SPAIN M 36
43 TRESGALLO CUESTA Fermin ESP SPAIN M 35
44 DE LUIS MARTINEZ Gonzalo ESP SPAIN M 26
45 MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel ESP SPAIN M 18
46 SAINZ ONTALVILLA Alberto ESP SPAIN M 25
47 LIAÑO David ESP SPAIN M 34
48 GARCIA RUIZ Damian ESP SPAIN M 24
49 GONZALEZ OTERO Daniel ESP SPAIN M 25
50 GONZÁLEZ Raúl ESP SPAIN M 24
51 ROMERO MANOTAS Jose ESP SPAIN M 31
52 DONAT ESQUER Rafael ESP SPAIN M 31
53 LAINZ ZABALA Jon ESP SPAIN M 21
54 ALTUNA MAEZTU Iñigo ESP SPAIN M 18
55 MARTINEZ DIAZ Rodrigo ESP SPAIN M 18
56 FERNANDEZ SOLER Txus ESP SPAIN M 37
57 QUINCE ANDRES Luis Miguel ESP SPAIN M 27
58 FUENTES NOGALES Juan Luis ESP SPAIN M 41
59 MADRID FONTANEDA Iker ESP SPAIN M 21
60 AJURIAGERRA GARCIA Oier ESP SPAIN M 18
61 ETXEBARRIA RESPALDIZA Lander ESP SPAIN M 21
62 PLAGARO CEREZO Cristian ESP SPAIN M 22
63 GONZALEZ MENDEZ David ESP SPAIN M 26
64 IBARGUREN SASTURAIN Ander ESP SPAIN M 22
65 TRUEBA CRESPO Roberto ESP SPAIN M 29
66 FERNÁNDEZ-NAVAMUEL Alex ESP SPAIN M 33
67 FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA Mikel ESP SPAIN M 30
68 URIGUEN ARBAIZA Inazio ESP SPAIN M 36
Close