1
DE MOYER KENAY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040722
U17M
33´45"
2
DHONDT ROBBE
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040625
U17M
34´02"
+0´17"
3
KOCKELMANN MATHIEU
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX20040131
U17M
34´33"
+0´48"
4
DAELMANS BENGT
WAC TEAM
BEL20041130
U17M
34´34"
+0´49"
5
GEUDENS ROBBE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040126
U17M
34´53"
+1´08"
6
GOELEN DRE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040324
U17M
35´20"
+1´35"
7
LAMOT NÉO
SER´VELO TEAM
BEL20040227
U17M
35´28"
+1´43"
8
D´HOUST YANI
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040304
U17M
35´35"
+1´50"
9
BAUWENS SENNE
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040608
U17M
35´47"
+2´02"
10
BELLON DAMON
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040901
U17M
35´52"
+2´07"
11
VAN DEN BERGH TOON
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041013
U17M
35´52"
+2´07"
12
VANHOUDT YENTHE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817
U17M
35´57"
+2´12"
13
JACOBS RUNE
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922
U17M
36´02"
+2´17"
14
PRINCEN MILAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20040107
U17M
36´29"
+2´44"
15
THOMAS TIBO
WAC TEAM
BEL20041224
U17M
36´35"
+2´50"
16
FEYS MILAN
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040727
U17M
36´55"
+3´10"
17
INGELS ALEANDRO
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040823
U17M
36´59"
+3´14"
18
SCHUYBROEK SENNE
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040629
U17M
37´01"
+3´16"
19
JANSSENS BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810
U17M
37´26"
+3´41"
20
SCHINS JESPER
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20040717
U17M
37´40"
+3´55"
21
DE SMET MATTEO
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20041118
U17M
37´45"
+4´00"
22
DERISON THIBAU
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20040429
U17M
37´57"
+4´12"
23
RUTTEN ROONEY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040914
U17M
38´11"
+4´26"
24
BLANCKE SIEBE
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040401
U17M
38´38"
+4´53"
25
TOPS RUBEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041028
U17M
38´41"
+4´56"
26
BERTELS BRIEK
ATB KEMPEN
BEL20041026
U17M
38´41"
+4´56"
27
SMETS JARNE
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20040930
U17M
39´17"
+5´32"
28
GROSEMANS DRIES
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040622
U17M
39´41"
+5´56"
29
GABRIELS JASPER
TWC DE KEMPEN VALKENSWAARD
BEL20040310
U17M
39´59"
+6´14"
30
VAN DER STRAATEN PEPIJN
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20040823
U17M
40´15"
+6´30"
31
BOSMANS RUBEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041129
U17M
40´17"
+6´32"
32
BEENKENS BRAM
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20040127
U17M
40´41"
+6´56"
33
VAN HEMELRYCK MATS
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20040507
U17M
41´42"
+7´57"
34
DEBAELE TJEBBE
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20041120
U17M
42´42"
+8´57"
35
DEKORT JENS
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040817
U17M
43´14"
+9´29"
DNF
GORIS NIELS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121
U17M
DNF
DE RIDDER JARNE
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040712
U17M
Close