1 5 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 02:53:33
2 14 MERX Peter
NED
31 02:53:33
3 24 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
28 02:53:33
4 93 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 02:53:33
5 25 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
38 02:53:33
6 2 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 02:53:33
7 33 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
ALGERIA 25 02:53:33
8 112 DIARRA Sidiki
MLI
MALI 24 02:53:33
9 35 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
ALGERIA 20 02:53:33
10 86 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 31 02:53:33
11 41 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
21 02:53:33
12 111 SANGARÉ Oumar
MLI
MALI 32 02:53:33
13 104 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
29 02:53:33
14 63 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 25 02:53:33
15 85 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 02:53:33
16 22 KESTELOOT Jeroen
BEL
30 02:53:33
17 82 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 02:53:33
18 71 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 02:53:33
19 31 LALLOUCHI Ismain
ALG
ALGERIA 30 02:53:33
20 116 KOUYATÉ Adama
MLI
MALI 30 02:53:33
21 56 BENEDIX Anton
GER
26 02:53:33
22 6 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 22 02:53:33
23 55 KRAMER David
GER
30 02:53:33
24 106 DIALLO Sadou
BUR
20 02:53:40
25 101 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
29 02:53:40
26 73 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 02:53:40
27 54 WINGEN Simon
GER
27 02:53:42
28 62 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 19 02:53:42
29 113 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 26 02:53:42
30 115 SIDIBÉ Daouda
MLI
MALI 19 02:53:42
31 133 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 27 02:53:42
32 66 HAKIZIMANA Seth
RWA
RWANDA 23 02:53:42
33 11 SMITS Florian
NED
38 02:53:42
34 83 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 02:53:42
35 12 VAN LOON Nol
NED
26 02:53:42
36 141 BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo
GHA
GHANA 24 02:53:42
37 34 BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 24 02:53:42
38 74 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 02:53:42
39 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 02:53:42
40 94 GÜLLER Timo
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 25 02:53:42
1
2
1 - 40 of 74 items
41 64 MUGISHA Moise
RWA
RWANDA 22 02:53:42
42 103 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
32 02:53:42
43 15 RUCHTIE Wouter
NED
26 02:53:42
44 46 RAWRNDE Moucaila
BUR
22 02:53:42
45 61 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 22 02:53:42
46 32 SASSANE El Khacib
ALG
ALGERIA 25 02:53:42
47 36 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 22 02:53:42
48 44 MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou
BUR
25 02:53:42
49 26 DEVALCKENEER Sieben
BEL
28 02:53:42
50 146 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
GHANA 20 02:53:51
51 105 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé
BUR
26 02:53:51
52 75 ZACARIAS Adilson
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 23 02:53:51
53 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 33 02:53:54
54 102 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
30 02:53:54
55 43 SOULAMA Daouda
BUR
22 02:53:54
56 132 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 23 02:53:54
57 13 VAN POPPEL Teun
NED
28 02:53:54
58 95 HASLER Iwan
SUI
24 02:53:54
59 144 SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor
GHA
GHANA 30 02:53:54
60 84 SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 02:53:54
61 142 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
GHANA 20 02:53:58
62 21 SMET Guy
BEL
47 02:53:58
63 52 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 02:54:05
64 65 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 21 02:54:27
65 16 VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED
26 02:54:29
66 124 BAFAI Guemba
TOG
TOGO 28 02:54:46
67 4 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 02:55:09
68 42 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
27 02:53:40
69 91 MARET Alexis
SUI
19 02:56:11
70 122 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
TOGO 23 03:06:26
71 51 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
30 03:07:08
72 23 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
28 03:07:08
73 114 SANGARÉ Diakarida
MLI
MALI 25 03:27:30
74 145 UMAR Abdulrazak
GHA
GHANA 24 03:27:30
1
2
41 - 74 of 74 items
gen
1 71 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 24:54:44
2 73 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 24:55:38
3 93 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 24:56:08
4 64 MUGISHA Moise
RWA
RWANDA 22 24:58:00
5 5 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 24:58:18
6 35 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
ALGERIA 20 24:58:25
7 66 HAKIZIMANA Seth
RWA
RWANDA 23 24:58:27
8 14 MERX Peter
NED
31 24:58:29
9 61 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 22 24:58:35
10 2 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 24:58:41
11 6 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 22 24:58:43
12 11 SMITS Florian
NED
38 24:58:48
13 33 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
ALGERIA 25 24:58:50
14 24 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
28 24:58:54
15 26 DEVALCKENEER Sieben
BEL
28 24:59:02
16 36 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 22 24:59:05
17 62 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 19 24:59:08
18 56 BENEDIX Anton
GER
26 24:59:10
19 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 24:59:11
20 82 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 24:59:28
21 112 DIARRA Sidiki
MLI
MALI 24 24:59:30
22 75 ZACARIAS Adilson
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 23 24:59:31
23 101 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
29 24:59:33
24 41 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
21 24:59:33
25 104 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
29 24:59:33
26 94 GÜLLER Timo
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 25 24:59:36
27 85 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 24:59:53
28 22 KESTELOOT Jeroen
BEL
30 24:59:58
29 102 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
30 24:59:58
30 105 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé
BUR
26 25:00:07
31 31 LALLOUCHI Ismain
ALG
ALGERIA 30 25:00:26
32 32 SASSANE El Khacib
ALG
ALGERIA 25 25:00:35
33 25 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
38 25:00:55
34 34 BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 24 25:00:56
35 116 KOUYATÉ Adama
MLI
MALI 30 25:01:15
36 4 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 25:01:20
37 63 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 25 25:01:39
38 74 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 25:01:56
39 21 SMET Guy
BEL
47 25:02:25
40 106 DIALLO Sadou
BUR
20 25:03:14
1
2
1 - 40 of 74 items
41 54 WINGEN Simon
GER
27 25:05:20
42 15 RUCHTIE Wouter
NED
26 25:06:19
43 44 MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou
BUR
25 25:07:03
44 52 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 25:07:26
45 113 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 26 25:10:43
46 23 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
28 25:12:47
47 13 VAN POPPEL Teun
NED
28 25:13:07
48 111 SANGARÉ Oumar
MLI
MALI 32 25:13:15
49 91 MARET Alexis
SUI
19 25:14:14
50 43 SOULAMA Daouda
BUR
22 25:15:23
51 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 33 25:17:44
52 46 RAWRNDE Moucaila
BUR
22 25:19:35
53 95 HASLER Iwan
SUI
24 25:22:48
54 141 BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo
GHA
GHANA 24 25:23:49
55 12 VAN LOON Nol
NED
26 25:27:37
56 55 KRAMER David
GER
30 25:27:41
57 86 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 31 25:29:03
58 103 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
32 25:30:45
59 42 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
27 25:31:56
60 51 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
30 25:34:44
61 144 SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor
GHA
GHANA 30 25:38:48
62 16 VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED
26 25:39:11
63 65 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 21 25:40:02
64 83 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 25:43:20
65 142 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
GHANA 20 25:56:17
66 133 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 27 26:02:41
67 146 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
GHANA 20 26:06:13
68 114 SANGARÉ Diakarida
MLI
MALI 25 26:09:21
69 84 SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 26:10:55
70 132 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 23 26:15:47
71 124 BAFAI Guemba
TOG
TOGO 28 26:16:39
72 122 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
TOGO 23 26:20:37
73 115 SIDIBÉ Daouda
MLI
MALI 19 26:23:29
74 145 UMAR Abdulrazak
GHA
GHANA 24 26:56:58
1
2
41 - 74 of 74 items
Close