1 5 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 02:05:18
2 14 MERX Peter
NED
31 02:05:18
3 82 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 02:05:18
4 25 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
38 02:05:18
5 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 02:05:18
6 35 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
ALGERIA 20 02:05:18
7 111 SANGARÉ Oumar
MLI
MALI 32 02:05:18
8 73 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 02:05:18
9 6 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 22 02:05:18
10 33 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
ALGERIA 25 02:05:18
11 31 LALLOUCHI Ismain
ALG
ALGERIA 30 02:05:18
12 41 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
21 02:05:18
13 54 WINGEN Simon
GER
27 02:05:18
14 4 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 02:05:18
15 141 BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo
GHA
GHANA 24 02:05:18
16 86 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 31 02:05:18
17 22 KESTELOOT Jeroen
BEL
30 02:05:18
18 93 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 02:05:18
19 85 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 02:05:18
20 112 DIARRA Sidiki
MLI
MALI 24 02:05:18
21 34 BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 24 02:05:18
22 32 SASSANE El Khacib
ALG
ALGERIA 25 02:05:18
23 2 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 02:05:18
24 63 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 25 02:05:18
25 114 SANGARÉ Diakarida
MLI
MALI 25 02:05:18
26 66 HAKIZIMANA Seth
RWA
RWANDA 23 02:05:18
27 94 GÜLLER Timo
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 25 02:05:18
28 83 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 02:05:18
29 13 VAN POPPEL Teun
NED
28 02:05:18
30 104 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
29 02:05:18
31 116 KOUYATÉ Adama
MLI
MALI 30 02:05:18
32 71 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 02:05:18
33 133 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 27 02:05:23
34 16 VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED
26 02:05:25
35 106 DIALLO Sadou
BUR
20 02:05:25
36 75 ZACARIAS Adilson
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 23 02:05:25
37 144 SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor
GHA
GHANA 30 02:05:25
38 146 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
GHANA 20 02:05:25
39 103 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
32 02:05:25
40 52 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 02:05:25
1
2
1 - 40 of 74 items
41 64 MUGISHA Moise
RWA
RWANDA 22 02:05:25
42 61 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 22 02:05:25
43 105 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé
BUR
26 02:05:25
44 74 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 02:05:25
45 115 SIDIBÉ Daouda
MLI
MALI 19 02:05:25
46 51 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
30 02:05:25
47 26 DEVALCKENEER Sieben
BEL
28 02:05:25
48 24 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
28 02:05:25
49 132 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 23 02:05:25
50 11 SMITS Florian
NED
38 02:05:25
51 101 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
29 02:05:25
52 102 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
30 02:05:25
53 43 SOULAMA Daouda
BUR
22 02:05:25
54 36 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 22 02:05:25
55 91 MARET Alexis
SUI
19 02:05:25
56 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 33 02:05:34
57 42 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
27 02:05:37
58 21 SMET Guy
BEL
47 02:05:40
59 46 RAWRNDE Moucaila
BUR
22 02:05:49
60 95 HASLER Iwan
SUI
24 02:05:57
61 44 MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou
BUR
25 02:05:18
62 122 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
TOGO 23 02:06:09
63 145 UMAR Abdulrazak
GHA
GHANA 24 02:06:22
64 62 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 19 02:05:18
65 23 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
28 02:06:29
66 65 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 21 02:07:37
67 124 BAFAI Guemba
TOG
TOGO 28 02:09:56
68 15 RUCHTIE Wouter
NED
26 02:10:05
69 113 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 26 02:10:47
70 55 KRAMER David
GER
30 02:11:31
71 12 VAN LOON Nol
NED
26 02:15:15
72 84 SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 02:20:15
73 142 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
GHANA 20 02:20:15
56 BENEDIX Anton
GER
26 DNF
1
2
41 - 74 of 74 items
Close