1. 2 SEEMAN Adam 10056008184 TJ STADION LOUNY 00:32:03.3 00:00:00.0 50
2. 3 SCHWARZBACHER Matthias 10046068819 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 00:32:28.6 00:00:25.2 49
3. 5 MRÁZ Daniel 10018791712 TJ UNIČOV 00:32:29.1 00:00:25.7 48
4. 1 JECH Filip 10047375083 ADASTRA Cycling Team 00:32:30.1 00:00:26.7 47
5. 11 BERNÁT Adam 10047336081 DUKLA PRAHA 00:32:52.1 00:00:48.7 46
6. 8 STŘÍŽ Matyáš 10047348108 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 00:32:52.2 00:00:48.8 45
7. 9 KERL Maximilian 10047264444 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:32:58.8 00:00:55.5 44
8. 26 KOBR Richard 10047280309 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 00:33:05.6 00:01:02.2 43
9. 7 JEŽEK Václav 10047818354 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:33:05.8 00:01:02.5 42
10. 20 NOVÁK Pavel 10086057875 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 00:33:09.3 00:01:06.0 41
11. 12 TERŠL Robin 10011516409 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:33:11.3 00:01:07.9 40
12. 25 ELBADRI Jakub 10059129059 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:33:11.6 00:01:08.2 39
13. 19 ŠÍSL Bořek 10047333758 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:33:22.1 00:01:18.7 38
14. 4 MÜLLER Mirek 10047261616 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:33:32.8 00:01:29.4 37
15. 10 VENC Adam 10014238671 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 00:33:32.8 00:01:29.5 36
16. 45 HAAS Christián 10046048914 CKM Poprad 00:33:35.3 00:01:32.0 35
17. 6 SAMEC Filip 10047318402 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:33:46.6 00:01:43.2 34
18. 23 KREŠÁK Kryštof 10093204654 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:33:52.3 00:01:48.9 33
19. 16 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 10047271518 DUKLA PRAHA 00:34:02.6 00:01:59.2 32
20. 17 FRÜHAUF Jan 10047347906 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:34:15.6 00:02:12.2 31
21. 22 PAŘEZ Tomáš 10081094307 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 00:34:19.8 00:02:16.4 30
22. 15 RUBEŠ Daniel 10009358056 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 00:34:21.8 00:02:18.4 29
23. 14 BÁRTA Martin 10047422876 TJ STADION LOUNY 00:34:28.3 00:02:24.9 28
24. 28 ŠIMEČEK David 10046792073 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:34:35.3 00:02:31.9 27
25. 21 POSPÍŠIL Matěj 10079350327 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 00:34:40.3 00:02:37.0 26
26. 48 BRENNER Mauro 10036351237 RSG Ansbach 00:34:44.1 00:02:40.7 25
27. 32 HOJKA František 10047374073 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 00:34:45.6 00:02:42.2 24
28. 24 VIK Matěj 10047318705 DUKLA PRAHA 00:34:48.6 00:02:45.2 23
29. 29 MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop 10047374982 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:34:48.8 00:02:45.4 22
30. 18 JOHÁNEK Dalibor 10093205260 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:35:01.3 00:02:57.9 21
31. 27 ČERNÝ Patrik 10047308803 SK VELO PRAHA 00:35:16.1 00:03:12.7 20
32. 35 KOBR Robert 10047280410 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 00:35:29.3 00:03:25.9 19
33. 46 DOBRÝ Lukáš 10047410651 CK LOKO Rakovník 00:35:29.4 00:03:26.0 18
34. 31 ŠVEC Libor 10047439347 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 00:35:29.6 00:03:26.2 17
35. 41 KRÝSL Lukáš 10013440948 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 00:36:09.5 00:04:06.2 16
36. 13 KUBA Jakub 10047334768 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:36:17.3 00:04:13.9 15
37. 36 NĚMEC Jan 10047410045 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 00:36:23.0 00:04:19.7 14
38. 30 TABARA Šimon 10047430758 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 00:36:39.8 00:04:36.4 13
39. 37 KLICMAN Adam 10093319539 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:36:51.6 00:04:48.2 12
40. 33 GROH Daniel 10047418634 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:36:56.3 00:04:52.9 11
41. 34 ČERMÁK Joel 10084771718 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:38:01.3 00:05:57.9 10
42. 47 PAVLÍČEK Patrik 10047410348 CK LOKO Rakovník 00:38:13.3 00:06:09.9 9
43. 42 HORYNA Vlastimil 10079785009 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 00:38:18.0 00:06:14.6 8
44. 38 HAVELKA Štěpán 10047411257 ADASTRA Cycling Team 00:38:32.3 00:06:28.9 7
45. 39 HEZINA Jan 10047404284 TJ STADION LOUNY 00:40:08.0 00:08:04.6 6
46. 43 SUCHÝ Vojtěch 10047374679 ADASTRA Cycling Team 00:40:23.3 00:08:19.9 5
47. 44 WALDHAUSER Vít 10093188688 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor -1 lap(s) 4
48. 40 KVÁČ David 10093020657 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. -1 lap(s) 3
Close