1 448 MONTOYA,Katherin Ste F-ELI AVINAL GW CARMEN INDEPORT 02:14:02 -16
2 471 PARRA,Jessica Marcel F-ELI BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 02:14:02 mt.-06
3 415 GULUMA,Serika Mitche F-ELI BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:14:02 mt.-07
4 443 CARRASCO,Paula Andre F-S23 IMRDS SOACHA-CAHS-RISARAL 02:14:02 mt.
5 472 SALCEDO,Jannie Milen F-ELI BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 02:14:02 mt.-07
6 413 CASTILLO,Laura Sofia F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU-A.METROP 02:14:02 mt.
7 427 SANABRIA,Angie Lilia F-ELI EL GRAN POLLO 02:14:02 mt.
8 431 LATRIGLIA,Maria Paul F-S23 INDERCAS-LIGA DEL CASANAR 02:14:02 mt.
9 463 GONZALEZ,Yaneth Ceci F-ELI SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 02:14:02 mt.
10 465 MUÑOZ,Karol Natalia F-S23 SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 02:14:02 mt.
11 462 LOZADA,Dayana Alejan F-JUN SAN MATEO-AMERICANA DE PA 02:14:02 mt.
12 469 MEDELLIN,Jeniffer Al F-ELI BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 02:14:02 mt.
13 416 COLMENARES,Yeny Lore F-ELI BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:14:02 mt.
14 421 MORENO,Blanca Lilian F-ELI FUNDACION PROYECTA-ASTANA 02:14:02 mt.
15 447 HERNANDEZ,Lina Marce F-S23 AVINAL GW CARMEN INDEPORT 02:14:02 mt.
16 491 PARDO,Natalia F-ELI SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:14:02 mt.
17 429 BARRERA,Deisy Daniel F-ELI EL GRAN POLLO 02:14:02 mt.
18 473 ROJAS,Lina Mabel F-S23 BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 02:14:02 mt.
19 412 BOTERO,Erika Milena F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU-A.METROP 02:14:02 mt.
20 489 NARANJO,Luisa Fernan F-ELI SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:14:02 mt.
21 496 ORJUELA,Angy Tatiana F-JUN LIGA DE BOGOTA 02:14:02 mt.
22 452 TOCANAS,Laura Milena F-JUN AVINAL GW CARMEN INDEPORT 02:14:02 mt.
23 454 MENESES,Jessenia Al F-ELI CM-BENROS 02:14:02 mt.
24 494 BLANDON,Valentina F-S23 INDERVALLE ORO PURO 02:14:02 mt.
25 451 VILLALON,Arantza F-ELI AVINAL GW CARMEN INDEPORT 02:14:02 mt.
26 492 GUTIERREZ,Isabel F-JUN SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:14:02 mt.
27 445 RONCANCIO,Claudia An F-ELI IMRDS SOACHA-CAHS-RISARAL 02:14:02 mt.
28 441 MUÑOZ,Leidy Natalia F-ELI IMRDS SOACHA-CAHS-RISARAL 02:14:02 mt.
29 474 MONARES,Sonia Alejan F-ELI BETTLE-CAMPIONISIMO 02:14:02 mt.
30 468 VALBUENA,Camila Andr F-S23 BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 02:14:02 mt.
31 466 SANTOS,Lliby Leinaya F-S23 SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 02:14:02 mt.
32 411 HERRERA,Estefania F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU-A.METROP 02:14:02 mt.
33 426 SANABRIA,Ana Cristin F-ELI EL GRAN POLLO 02:14:02 mt.
34 475 VALDERRAMA,Yolanda F-ELI BETTLE-CAMPIONISIMO 02:14:02 mt.
35 433 RINCON,Yenny Fernand F-S23 INDERCAS-LIGA DEL CASANAR 02:14:02 mt.
36 458 PARRADO,Rocio F-ELI CM-BENROS 02:14:02 mt.
37 449 ATEHORTUA,Daniela F-S23 AVINAL GW CARMEN INDEPORT 02:14:02 mt.
38 423 TORRES,Leidy Paola F-S23 FUNDACION PROYECTA-ASTANA 02:14:02 mt.
39 419 CORDOBA,Mayerly Caro F-S23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:14:02 mt.
40 439 SANCHEZ,Diana Paola F-ELI PISTA SEMILLAS DE SAN JOS 02:14:02 mt.
41 459 CADAVID,Geraldine F-S23 SAN MATEO-AMERICANA DE PA 02:14:14 12 seg.
42 420 LOPEZ,Leidy Dayanna F-S23 BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:14:20 18 seg.
43 457 MONCADA,Yeraldin F-S23 CM-BENROS 02:14:37 35 seg.
44 414 CASTAÑO,Elizabeth F-JUN COLDEPORTES ZENU-A.METROP 02:15:29 1:27 min.
45 450 OROZCO,Isabella F-S23 AVINAL GW CARMEN INDEPORT 02:15:29 1:27 min.
46 493 VILLADA,Lorena F-ELI INDERVALLE ORO PURO 02:17:48 3:46 min.
47 460 LOPEZ,Paula Stefania F-JUN SAN MATEO-AMERICANA DE PA 02:18:48 4:46 min.
48 424 MOTAVITA,Luisa Ferna F-ELI FUNDACION PROYECTA-ASTANA 02:18:48 4:46 min.
49 422 BUITRAGO,Leydy Xioma F-S23 FUNDACION PROYECTA-ASTANA 02:18:48 4:46 min.
50 495 NIETO,Diana Marcela F-ELI INDERVALLE ORO PURO 02:24:48 10:46 min.
51 481 LEON,Valeria F-S23 LIGA DE BOGOTA 02:24:48 10:46 min.
52 430 GUTIERREZ,Angie Paol F-JUN EL GRAN POLLO 02:24:48 10:46 min.
53 455 ZAPATA,Barbara F-ELI CM-BENROS 02:24:48 10:46 min.-02
54 480 VARGAS,Monica Johana F-ELI LIGA DE BOGOTA 02:24:48 10:46 min.
55 464 ARDILA,Leydi Liliana F-S23 SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 02:24:48 10:46 min.
56 428 BELTRAN,Jeimy Lorena F-ELI EL GRAN POLLO 02:24:48 10:46 min.
57 488 DIAZ,Maria Ximena F-JUN BOYACA BRC-DELIMANI 02:24:48 10:46 min.
58 456 GIRALDO,Daniela F-S23 CM-BENROS 02:24:48 10:46 min.
59 461 VILLAMIL,Yesica Lore F-JUN SAN MATEO-AMERICANA DE PA 02:26:48 12:46 min.
60 479 TROCHEZ,Juliana F-ELI BETTLE-CAMPIONISIMO 02:28:48 14:46 min.
61 444 PRADILLA,Luisa Ferna F-ELI IMRDS SOACHA-CAHS-RISARAL 02:28:48 14:46 min.
62 487 VILLARREAL,Diana Jaz F-ELI BOYACA BRC-DELIMANI 02:28:48 14:46 min.
63 425 FAGUA,Ana Milena F-ELI FUNDACION PROYECTA-ASTANA 02:28:48 14:46 min.
64 486 ORTEGA,Yesika Brilli F-S23 BOYACA BRC-DELIMANI 02:28:48 14:46 min.
65 435 GOMEZ,Julieth Dayana F-JUN INDERCAS-LIGA DEL CASANAR 02:28:48 14:46 min.
66 483 BERNAL,Nury Fernanda F-S23 BOYACA BRC-DELIMANI 02:28:48 14:46 min.
67 478 RAMIREZ,Sharon F-S23 BETTLE-CAMPIONISIMO 02:28:48 14:46 min.
Close