1
VANDENBERGHE Viktor ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050426 U15M
27´12"
2
JANSSENS Sem HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050131 U15M
27´45" +0´33"
3
VUERINCKX Thomas AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20051114 U15M
27´58" +0´46"
4
NUYENS Wies ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217 U15M
28´13" +1´01"
5
JAMIN Antoine SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20050323 U15M
28´30" +1´18"
6
VAN DEN BOER Seppe AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20051128 U15M
28´43" +1´31"
7
URKENS Ferre ATB KEMPEN
BEL20051203 U15M
28´56" +1´44"
8
DE KEERSMAEKER Jens RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20050719 U15M
28´56" +1´44"
9
MARCHAND Robbe CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923 U15M
28´56" +1´44"
10
DOCKX Gilles HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050307 U15M
28´56" +1´44"
11
NEERINCKX Sam ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050318 U15M
28´56" +1´44"
12
CUYLITS Mauro TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050523 U15M
29´30" +2´18"
13
VAN LOMMEL Lennert STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U15M
29´30" +2´18"
14
TIMMERMANS Brett KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20050816 U15M
29´43" +2´31"
15
VUYLSTEKE Tom TEAM 123VTT
BEL20050204 U15M
29´44" +2´32"
16
BALLMANN Robin LIGNA SYSTEMS MTB TEAM
BEL20050414 U15M
29´46" +2´34"
17
DE BRAUWERE Sil INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050411 U15M
30´05" +2´53"
18
DUFLO Rune ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20050415 U15M
30´09" +2´57"
19
ARTOOS Grim YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U15M
30´11" +2´59"
20
VERSTRAETE Rune C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802 U15M
30´17" +3´05"
21
CANNOOT Lance DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050812 U15M
30´20" +3´08"
22
NOUWEN Martijn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20051014 U15M
30´37" +3´25"
23
VIJFVINKEL Mika TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20050601 U15M
30´48" +3´36"
24
OP DE BEECK Brent YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U15M
30´54" +3´42"
25
SANSEN Remco CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050320 U15M
30´54" +3´42"
26
PEETERMANS Jens WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050530 U15M
30´54" +3´42"
27
NACHTERGAELE Diego DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U15M
31´14" +4´02"
28
VAN GRIEKEN Stan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U15M
31´19" +4´07"
29
VAN LOOCKE Lars ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20051129 U15M
31´27" +4´15"
30
VAN DIJCK Victor AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050402 U15M
31´39" +4´27"
31
VAN DEN ABEELE Thibo ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050302 U15M
31´51" +4´39"
32
CREMMERY Flor CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050509 U15M
32´13" +5´01"
33
PREVOT Mathieu TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
BEL20050210 U15M
32´23" +5´11"
34
WILLEKENS Rob ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050607 U15M
32´27" +5´15"
35
BYLOOS Wout SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050318 U15M
32´37" +5´25"
36
VAN DE GEHUCHTE Daan SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI VZW
BEL20050518 U15M
32´37" +5´25"
37
QUIRIJNEN Axl THE FLYING FINCHES
BEL20050506 U15M
32´59" +5´47"
38
BUYL Ryan WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20051104 U15M
33´10" +5´58"
39
VAN RIET Tomas AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050725 U15M
33´52" +6´40"
40
DE BAERDEMAEKER Yorben WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20051205 U15M
34´01" +6´49"
41
POLUS Jorben ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050810 U15M
34´04" +6´52"
42
DE COCK Silven WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050725 U15M
34´07" +6´55"
43
NELIS Malte VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050713 U15M
35´10" +7´58"
44
VAN DER KELEN Victor AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050811 U15M
1 r
45
HUEGAERTS Ludovic WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050207 U15M
1 r
Close