1. 2 NASH Kateřina 10005326492 CZE Clif Pro Team 00:40:06.3 00:00:00.0 50
2. 1 HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla 10002516627 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 0z0.s:.40:12.6 00:00:06.3 49
3. 3 HEIGL Nadja 10008623886 AUT KTM Alchemist Racing Team 00:41:00.0 00:00:53.7 48
4. 32 TERPSTRA Anne 10005365292 NED GHOST Factory Racing 00:41:07.0 00:01:00.7 47
5. 9 VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza 10023478226 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:41:17.8 00:01:11.5 46
6. 7 ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza 10015426519 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:41:20.7 00:01:14.4 45
7. 5 MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina 10009122933 CZE ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 00:41:39.5 00:01:33.2 44
8. 33 KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka10004201801 SVK Outsiterz 00:41:41.5 00:01:35.2 43
9. 8 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 10047257370 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 00:41:46.3 00:01:39.9 42
10. 4 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 10009748278 CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 00:42:03.3 00:01:56.9 41
11. 12 ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna 10047782887 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:42:04.8 00:01:58.4 40
12. 6 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth10010944008 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:42:24.0 00:02:17.7 39
13. 10 JANŮ Kamila 10023478327 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:43:02.9 00:02:56.5 38
14. 29 SEIDEL Clea 10036382559 GER RadTeamSeidel e.V. Luckenwalde 00:43:07.3 00:03:00.9 37
15. 15 KRAHL Judith 10036382660 GER RSV Finsterwalde 00:43:15.3 00:03:08.9 36
16. 20 PROŠKOVÁ Tereza 10047404082 CZE SportRaces Isaac Team 00:43:26.3 00:03:19.9 35
17. 21 DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 10047358515 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 0z0.s:.43:48.0 00:03:41.7 34
18. 16 VERNEROVÁ Klára 10047781978 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:43:58.5 00:03:52.2 33
19. 18 VANÍČKOVÁ Elena 10008641569 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:44:07.0 00:04:00.7 32
20. 13 CIERLUK Karolina 10008195975 POL SKS 64-STO LESZNO 00:44:12.5 00:04:06.2 31
21. 14 LUTTUSCHKA Larissa 10009989566 GER Stevens Racing Team Frauen RSV Finst0e0rw:4a4ld:e4 1e..V0.00:04:34.7 30
22. 31 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula 10007654088 CZE GHOST Team 00:45:05.3 00:04:58.9 29
23. 19 BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa 10047321836 CZE CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 00:45:22.5 00:05:16.2 28
24. 22 KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 10047257673 CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team 00:45:25.3 00:05:18.9 27
25. 24 JANOVSKÁ Lenka 10047205537 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 00:46:03.5 00:05:57.2 26
26. 17 NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela 10047371144 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 0z0s:46:14.8 00:06:08.4 25
27. 23 PARMOVÁ Barbora 10047403981 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 00:47:38.0 00:07:31.6 24
28. 25 BARTOŠOVÁ Martina 10047420149 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN -1 lap(s) 23
29. 27 KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona 10084553062 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK -1 lap(s) 22
30. 30 NEDOMLELOVÁ Lucie 10097606232 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. -2 lap(s) 21
31. 26 MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 10084553163 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK -2 lap(s) 20
11 MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena 10046612726 CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team DNF
Close