1
DOCKX AARON
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040628 U17M
25´26"
2
HANNES VICTOR
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040130 U17M
25´44"
+0´18"
3
HAVERDINGS DAVID
METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
NED20040401 U17M
25´44"
+0´18"
4
HUISING MENNO
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040408 U17M
25´44"
+0´18"
5
NAGENGAST JUUL
WRV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20040420 U17M
26´32"
+1´06"
6
KUSCHLA SILAS
RC BLAU-GELB 1927 LANGENHAGEN E.V.
GER20040309 U17M
26´32"
+1´06"
7
DE BRUYCKERE KAY
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20040321 U17M
26´46"
+1´20"
8
CEULEMANS NIELS
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041001 U17M
26´53"
+1´27"
9
LABORDE CALLUM
ICENI VELO
GBR20041011 U17M
26´57"
+1´31"
10
BOERS MICHAEL
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040223 U17M
27´04"
+1´38"
11
HOMMES BJÖRN
WRV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20040909 U17M
27´04"
+1´38"
12
VAN DEN BERGH TOON
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041013 U17M
27´13"
+1´47"
13
PRINS JARI
DE JONGE RENNER
NED20041018 U17M
27´16"
+1´50"
14
STEENBERGEN MEES
WRV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20040429 U17M
27´16"
+1´50"
15
JACOBS RUNE
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922 U17M
27´16"
+1´50"
16
HUITEMA JASPER
WRV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20040423 U17M
27´35"
+2´09"
17
KOSTER BJORN
CYCLING CLUB WIELERZONE NEDERLAND
NED20040611 U17M
27´35"
+2´09"
18
LAENEN SEPPE
PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040211 U17M
27´48"
+2´22"
19
ERPELS JOPPE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040321 U17M
27´54"
+2´28"
20
VANHOUDT YENTHE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817 U17M
27´57"
+2´31"
21
FJAERLI FREDRIK
ASKER CK
NOR20040629 U17M
28´16"
+2´50"
22
SMITH JOSEPH
ICENI VELO
GBR20040420 U17M
28´23"
+2´57"
23
TARLING JOSHUA
BACKSTEDT CYCLING
GBR20040215 U17M
28´42"
+3´16"
24
JANSSENS BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810 U17M
28´58"
+3´32"
25
VAN DEN EIJNDE DAAN
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20040428 U17M
28´58"
+3´32"
26
GABRIELS JASPER
TWC DE KEMPEN VALKENSWAARD
BEL20040310 U17M
29´08"
+3´42"
27
DERISON THIBAU
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20040429 U17M
29´28"
+4´02"
28
WILLEMS THOMAS
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041002 U17M
29´28"
+4´02"
29
KASTELEIN BART
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040726 U17M
29´28"
+4´02"
30
KLIJN NICK
MERIDA BASSA BIKING
NED20040820 U17M
29´28"
+4´02"
31
SCHINS JESPER
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20040717 U17M
29´44"
+4´18"
32
WECKERLE ERIC
RV MERISHAUSEN
SUI20040503 U17M
29´50"
+4´24"
33
VAN CALSTER JASPER
CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
BEL20040427 U17M
29´52"
+4´26"
34
BRETHOUWER YORICK
DE JONGE RENNER
NED20040316 U17M
29´57"
+4´31"
35
PRINCEN MILAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20040107 U17M
30´12"
+4´46"
36
MORTENSEN OLIVER JUUL
CYKLING ODENSE
DEN20040320 U17M
30´12"
+4´46"
37
VAN EIJSDEN BRAM
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
NED20040809 U17M
30´12"
+4´46"
38
BROUWER JORDY
WSV EMMEN
NED20040426 U17M
30´26"
+5´00"
39
SCHUYBROEK SENNE
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040629 U17M
30´38"
+5´12"
40
THOMAS TIBO
WAC TEAM
BEL20041224 U17M
30´38"
+5´12"
41
GUÉRIN MORGAN
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION
SUI20041027 U17M
31´25"
+5´59"
42
BALGENORTH NOAH
RAIBLE - PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING
GER20040610 U17M
31´43"
+6´17"
43
GRAF NOAN
TEAM VELO GALERIE KERZERS
SUI20041109 U17M
32´18"
+6´52"
44
MATHIEU SEPPE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040525 U17M
32´18"
+6´52"
45
VAN DER STRAATEN PEPIJN
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20040823 U17M
32´38"
+7´12"
46
GROSEMANS DRIES
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040622 U17M
32´45"
+7´19"
47
PONNET JESPER
WAC TEAM
BEL20040301 U17M
33´07"
+7´41"
48
RAMAEKERS NIELS
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040528 U17M
33´07"
+7´41"
49
LENAERS MILAN
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519 U17M
33´25"
+7´59"
50
VAN HEESWIJK MAX
NED20040527 U17M
1 R
51
DEKORT JENS
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040817 U17M
1 R
52
COLLIGNON YANNIS
VELO CLUB ARDENNES
BEL20040403 U17M
1 R
53
BASSA JELMER
MERIDA BASSA BIKING TEAM
NED20040604 U17M
1 R
DNF
SMETS JARNE
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20040930 U17M
DNF
DNF
GORIS NIELS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121 U17M
DNF
DNF
BOSMANS RUBEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041129 U17M
DNF
Close