1 13 MOLANO,Brayan PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 00:19:05-05
2 11 CORREA,Maycol estibe PRE-J BOGOTA FUN ESTEBAN CHAVES 00:19:32-15 27 seg.
3 7 PANTOJA,Paulo cesar PRE-J BOGOTA FUN ESTEBAN CHAVES 00:19:47-37 42 seg.
4 99 VELASQUEZ,Kevin PRE-J RISARALDA A 00:19:54-25 49 seg.
5 2 GUATIBONZA,Jonathan PRE-J BOYACA ING VIAS MONSALUD 00:19:58-91 53 seg.
6 16 ALVAREZ,Alejandro PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 00:20:01-31 56 seg.
7 120 SOLANO,Alejandro PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA B 00:20:03-39 58 seg.
8 1 MOLINA,Hector ferney PRE-J BOYACA ING VIAS MONSALUD 00:20:08-38 1:03 min.
9 116 GARZON,Santiago PRE-J BOG KRONOS BIKE REPUBLIC 00:20:08-57 1:03 min.
10 118 VARGAS,Brayan PRE-J BOG KRONOS BIKE REPUBLIC 00:20:09-51 1:04 min.
11 82 DIAGAMA,Marlon PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA A 00:20:09-96 1:04 min.
12 5 GUZMAN,Dayan eduardo PRE-J BOYACA ING VIAS MONSALUD 00:20:12-76 1:07 min.
13 17 ESTEPA,Anderson PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 00:20:17-41 1:12 min.
14 29 MUÑOZ,Jaider PRE-J ANTIOQUIA AVINAL GW CARME 00:20:21-06 1:16 min.
15 76 CASTRO,Yonatan PRE-J BOGOTA CLUB MONSERRATE 00:20:23-66 1:18 min.
16 143 NARVAEZ,Eduardo PRE-J GOBERNACION DE NARIÑO 00:20:25-60 1:20 min.
17 25 AVILA,Freddy PRE-J ANTIOQUIA AVINAL GW CARME 00:20:29-35 1:24 min.
18 100 CASTILLO,Camilo PRE-J RISARALDA A 00:20:29-39 1:24 min.
19 31 MAYORGA,Carlos PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 00:20:35-90 1:30 min.
20 117 CHACON,Gabriel PRE-J BOG KRONOS BIKE REPUBLIC 00:20:38-69 1:33 min.
21 27 SANCHEZ,Kevin PRE-J ANTIOQUIA AVINAL GW CARME 00:20:44-64 1:39 min.
22 15 GOMEZ,Nicolas enriqu PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 00:20:51-12 1:46 min.
23 146 BASTIDAS,Julian PRE-J GOBERNACION DE NARIÑO 00:20:53-19 1:48 min.
24 83 CUADRADO,Juan manuel PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA A 00:20:53-60 1:48 min.
25 119 RONDON,Edwar PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA B 00:20:57-71 1:52 min.
26 40 DIAZ,Marlon PRE-J BOGOTA ECO 00:20:59-54 1:54 min.
27 113 BECERRA,Nicolas PRE-J BOG KRONOS BIKE REPUBLIC 00:21:00-05 1:55 min.
28 144 MARTINEZ,Alvaro PRE-J GOBERNACION DE NARIÑO 00:21:00-12 1:55 min.
29 8 USAQUEN,Brayan PRE-J BOGOTA FUN ESTEBAN CHAVES 00:21:02-67 1:57 min.
30 9 PRIETO,Edward PRE-J BOGOTA FUN ESTEBAN CHAVES 00:21:04-44 1:59 min.
31 162 PINZON,Nicolas PRE-J SANTANDER PADRES DE FLIA 00:21:06-81 2:01 min.
32 26 PATIÑO,Marlon PRE-J ANTIOQUIA AVINAL GW CARME 00:21:08-27 2:03 min.
33 74 SANCHEZ,Juan david PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO NARIÑO 00:21:09-24 2:04 min.
34 87 FAJARDO,Juan manuel PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA A 00:21:09-48 2:04 min.
35 64 GOMEZ,Juan manuel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LIGA CICLISMO 00:21:10-11 2:05 min.
36 28 PAREDES,Pablo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA AVINAL GW CARME 00:21:10-72 2:05 min.
37 114 BARAHONA,Nicolas PRE-J BOG KRONOS BIKE REPUBLIC 00:21:10-90 2:05 min.
38 42 TORRES,Fernando PRE-J SANTANDER CLINICA RIVIERA 00:21:11-06 2:06 min.
39 122 CONTRERAS,Victor PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA B 00:21:14-55 2:09 min.
40 78 MELO,Julian PRE-J BOGOTA CLUB MONSERRATE 00:21:16-20 2:11 min.
41 147 IRUA,Jairo PRE-J GOBERNACION DE NARIÑO 00:21:17-14 2:12 min.
42 3 CASTRO,Carlos andres PRE-J BOYACA ING VIAS MONSALUD 00:21:17-71 2:12 min.
43 14 MARIÑO,Jeifer santia PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 00:21:18-05 2:13 min.
44 177 YOPASA,Santiago PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C 00:21:19-76 2:14 min.
45 86 VILLAMIZAR,Emerson PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA A 00:21:19-79 2:14 min.
46 109 VALENCIA,Uber david PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C LIGA CICLISMO 00:21:22-63 2:17 min.
47 176 QUIROGA,Brayan PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C 00:21:27-17 2:22 min.
48 70 GUZMAN,Daniel felipe PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO NARIÑO 00:21:29-33 2:24 min.
49 49 TORRES,Juan diego PRE-J LIGA CALDENSE 00:21:30-28 2:25 min.
50 51 RAMIREZ,David PRE-J LIGA CALDENSE 00:21:31-99 2:26 min.
51 47 GOMEZ,Manuel PRE-J SANTANDER CLINICA RIVIERA 00:21:34-63 2:29 min.
52 30 RIVERA,Emanuel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA AVINAL GW CARME 00:21:37-73 2:32 min.
53 155 COLORADO,William PRE-J RISARALDA B 00:21:39-00 2:34 min.
54 60 RUIZ,Brayan PRE-J LICICLISMO CAUCA 00:21:41-98 2:36 min.
55 145 MORA,Camilo PRE-J GOBERNACION DE NARIÑO 00:21:43-29 2:38 min.
56 77 ZORRO,Daniel PRE-J BOGOTA CLUB MONSERRATE 00:21:44-33 2:39 min.
57 84 TIBOCHA,Nairo PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA A 00:21:44-38 2:39 min.
58 32 ALVIS,Camilo PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 00:21:45-05 2:40 min.
59 102 LOPEZ,Juan david PRE-J RISARALDA A 00:21:46-97 2:41 min.
60 94 CHARFUELAN,Jhojan al PRE-J NARIÑO TEAM AICO 00:21:50-33 2:45 min.
61 158 PESCADOR,Diego PRE-J RISARALDA B 00:21:50-65 2:45 min.
62 112 BONILLA,Daniel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C LIGA CICLISMO 00:21:50-86 2:45 min.
63 156 TORO,Daniel PRE-J RISARALDA B 00:21:52-08 2:47 min.
64 44 DIAZ,Santiago PRE-J SANTANDER CLINICA RIVIERA 00:21:53-23 2:48 min.
65 69 BERNAL,Alejandro PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LIGA CICLISMO 00:21:53-34 2:48 min.
66 138 VALENCIA,Victor PRE-J HUILA SCOTT NEIVA 00:21:54-25 2:49 min.
67 35 AREVALO,Jhon PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 00:21:54-62 2:49 min.
68 139 CARVAJAL,Jhon fredy PRE-J HUILA SCOTT NEIVA 00:21:54-70 2:49 min.
69 43 JAIMES,Dayan PRE-J SANTANDER CLINICA RIVIERA 00:21:55-17 2:50 min.
70 195 JOSSA,Eduar santiago PRE-J NARIÑO TEAM AICO 00:21:55-63 2:50 min.
71 71 RIASCOS,Juan felipe PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO NARIÑO 00:21:56-54 2:51 min.
72 110 HENAO,Sebastian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C LIGA CICLISMO 00:21:57-02 2:52 min.
73 18 ALBARRACIN,Sebastian PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 00:21:57-36 2:52 min.
74 142 BELTRAN,Miguel PRE-J HUILA SCOTT NEIVA 00:21:58-22 2:53 min.
75 140 ATAHUALPA,Omar andre PRE-J HUILA SCOTT NEIVA 00:21:58-25 2:53 min.
76 175 CARDENAS,Daniel PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C 00:21:58-49 2:53 min.
77 65 PINO,David PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LIGA CICLISMO 00:21:58-54 2:53 min.
78 45 OLAVE,Alexander PRE-J SANTANDER CLINICA RIVIERA 00:21:59-82 2:54 min.
79 123 MENDOZA,Juan pablo PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA B 00:22:00-82 2:55 min.
80 161 MARIN,Stiven PRE-J SANTANDER PADRES DE FLIA 00:22:00-89 2:55 min.
81 101 ALZATE,Juan david PRE-J RISARALDA A 00:22:01-20 2:56 min.
82 133 ALVAREZ,Holman PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B 00:22:01-65 2:56 min.
83 178 LAITON,Kevin PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C 00:22:05-53 3:00 min.
84 111 HOYOS,David PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C LIGA CICLISMO 00:22:06-15 3:01 min.
85 168 RUEDA,Andres PRE-J LIGA CICLISMO DEL TOLIMA 00:22:07-09 3:02 min.
86 96 CERON,Andres sebasti PRE-J NARIÑO TEAM AICO 00:22:07-99 3:02 min.
87 41 CARDENAS,Jesus danie PRE-J BOGOTA ECO 00:22:10-72 3:05 min.
88 67 PEREZ,Mateo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LIGA CICLISMO 00:22:13-00 3:08 min.
89 73 HERNANDEZ,Juan sebas PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO NARIÑO 00:22:14-43 3:09 min.
90 148 MOLINA,Anderson PRE-J GOBERNACION DE NARIÑO 00:22:15-91 3:10 min.
91 50 GONZALEZ,Jhoyner PRE-J LIGA CALDENSE 00:22:15-94 3:10 min.
92 121 LOPEZ,Jimmy yesid PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA B 00:22:16-48 3:11 min.
93 38 HERNANDEZ,Nicolas PRE-J BOGOTA ECO 00:22:17-45 3:12 min.
94 10 SANCHEZ,Sebastian PRE-J BOGOTA FUN ESTEBAN CHAVES 00:22:17-90 3:12 min.
95 46 VEGA,Steven PRE-J SANTANDER CLINICA RIVIERA 00:22:20-46 3:15 min.
96 72 GUAITARILLA,Cristian PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO NARIÑO 00:22:21-06 3:16 min.
97 149 PEÑA,Jheyson PRE-J N SANT CALPOWER INDE IMRD 00:22:23-76 3:18 min.
98 171 GONZALEZ,Juan pablo PRE-J VALLE F JARLINSON PANTANO 00:22:24-07 3:19 min.
99 79 ROJAS,Dilan PRE-J BOGOTA CLUB MONSERRATE 00:22:27-62 3:22 min.
100 134 LOZADA,Didier PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B 00:22:28-01 3:23 min.
101 115 GOMEZ,Santiago PRE-J BOG KRONOS BIKE REPUBLIC 00:22:29-42 3:24 min.
102 66 VELEZ,Juan david PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LIGA CICLISMO 00:22:29-90 3:24 min.
103 97 TAPIE,Cristian PRE-J NARIÑO TEAM AICO 00:22:30-03 3:25 min.
104 85 RIVERA,Juan jose PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA A 00:22:30-09 3:25 min.
105 12 CORONADO,Jonatan PRE-J BOGOTA FUN ESTEBAN CHAVES 00:22:31-47 3:26 min.
106 88 MACHADO,Jeferson PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO DEL META 00:22:33-20 3:28 min.
107 170 MONCADA,Fernando PRE-J VALLE F JARLINSON PANTANO 00:22:33-48 3:28 min.
108 174 MORA,Juan david PRE-J VALLE F JARLINSON PANTANO 00:22:34-07 3:29 min.
109 180 FERNANDEZ,Camilo PRE-J HUILA SCOTT NEIVA 00:22:34-31 3:29 min.
110 185 JAUREGUI,Daniel (ara PRE-J M1 ARAUCA PUTUMAYO CAQUET 00:22:37-42 3:32 min.
111 150 ESTUPIÑAN,Yohanszan PRE-J N SANT CALPOWER INDE IMRD 00:22:37-97 3:32 min.
112 33 MEDINA,Nicolas PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 00:22:41-24 3:36 min.
113 159 RIAÑO,German PRE-J SANTANDER PADRES DE FLIA 00:22:43-25 3:38 min.
114 167 VALERO,Juan diego PRE-J LIGA CICLISMO DEL TOLIMA 00:22:43-44 3:38 min.
115 19 MARIN,Jhohan stiven PRE-J VALLE ORO PURO INDERVALLE 00:22:44-39 3:39 min.
116 137 OLAYA,Camilo PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B 00:22:44-62 3:39 min.
117 135 ABREO,Santiago PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B 00:22:45-22 3:40 min.
118 54 BOADA,Darwin PRE-J CASANARE 00:22:45-74 3:40 min.
119 89 MONTAÑA,Marco PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO DEL META 00:22:46-86 3:41 min.
120 95 SANCHEZ,Anderzon PRE-J NARIÑO TEAM AICO 00:22:47-34 3:42 min.
121 151 GALVIS,Sebastian PRE-J N SANT CALPOWER INDE IMRD 00:22:48-01 3:43 min.
122 20 ENRIQUE,Luis miguel PRE-J VALLE ORO PURO INDERVALLE 00:22:50-19 3:45 min.
123 23 ALZATE,John sebastia PRE-J VALLE ORO PURO INDERVALLE 00:22:51-07 3:46 min.
124 164 ROJAS,Yeisson PRE-J SANTANDER PADRES DE FLIA 00:22:53-65 3:48 min.
125 75 CHAMORRO,Daniel PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO NARIÑO 00:22:59-02 3:54 min.
126 68 MEJIA,Nicolas PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LIGA CICLISMO 00:22:59-36 3:54 min.
127 160 FAJARDO,Gabriel PRE-J SANTANDER PADRES DE FLIA 00:23:00-11 3:55 min.
128 61 URBANO,Edward PRE-J LICICLISMO CAUCA 00:23:03-00 3:58 min.
129 188 LOZANO,Nestor (caq) PRE-J M1 ARAUCA PUTUMAYO CAQUET 00:23:04-44 3:59 min.
130 56 TORRES,Ricardo PRE-J CASANARE 00:23:06-09 4:01 min.
131 37 REYES,Alber arley PRE-J BOGOTA ECO 00:23:09-76 4:04 min.
132 163 VARGAS,Faiber PRE-J SANTANDER PADRES DE FLIA 00:23:10-44 4:05 min.
133 129 LOPEZ,Hector PRE-J CORDOBA 00:23:13-61 4:08 min.
134 62 VIVEROS,Manuel PRE-J LICICLISMO CAUCA 00:23:17-34 4:12 min.
135 165 CASTRO,Marlon santia PRE-J LIGA CICLISMO DEL TOLIMA 00:23:20-80 4:15 min.
136 124 MARTINEZ,Guillermo PRE-J LIGA DE BOYACA B 00:23:25-34 4:20 min.
137 179 PARRA,Nicolas PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C 00:23:29-31 4:24 min.
138 154 ESPITIA,Carlos PRE-J N SANT CALPOWER INDE IMRD 00:23:32-53 4:27 min.
139 172 OSORIO,Alejandro PRE-J VALLE F JARLINSON PANTANO 00:23:35-78 4:30 min.
140 173 CASTRO,Jose manuel PRE-J VALLE F JARLINSON PANTANO 00:23:36-40 4:31 min.
141 81 ALARCON,Alejandro PRE-J BOGOTA CLUB MONSERRATE 00:23:37-32 4:32 min.
142 169 GONZALEZ,Sebastian PRE-J VALLE F JARLINSON PANTANO 00:23:44-58 4:39 min.
143 153 SALAS,Alejandro PRE-J N SANT CALPOWER INDE IMRD 00:23:46-13 4:41 min.
144 39 VANEGAS,Sebastian PRE-J BOGOTA ECO 00:23:48-14 4:43 min.
145 58 DIAZ,Andres PRE-J CASANARE 00:23:48-51 4:43 min.
146 98 FERNANDEZ,Victor PRE-J NARIÑO TEAM AICO 00:23:49-50 4:44 min.
147 141 PEREZ,Alejandro PRE-J HUILA SCOTT NEIVA 00:23:49-83 4:44 min.
148 80 MORENO,Emanuel PRE-J BOGOTA CLUB MONSERRATE 00:23:54-73 4:49 min.
149 157 CARDONA,David PRE-J RISARALDA B 00:24:01-68 4:56 min.
150 21 AGREDO,Jimmy PRE-J VALLE ORO PURO INDERVALLE 00:24:02-10 4:57 min.
151 136 GAMBA,Santiago PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B 00:24:25-36 5:20 min.
152 34 CORTES,Arnold PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 00:24:26-85 5:21 min.
153 127 HERNANDEZ,Nicolas PRE-J LIGA DEL CESAR 00:24:32-66 5:27 min.
154 63 APARICIO,Sebastian PRE-J LICICLISMO CAUCA 00:24:33-15 5:28 min.
155 92 BOLIVAR,Samuel PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO DEL META 00:24:36-53 5:31 min.
156 152 NAVARRO,Camilo PRE-J N SANT CALPOWER INDE IMRD 00:24:45-43 5:40 min.
157 48 MARULANDA,Santiago PRE-J LIGA CALDENSE 00:25:01-57 5:56 min.
158 24 RICO,Alejandro PRE-J VALLE ORO PURO INDERVALLE 00:25:03-42 5:58 min.
159 93 VELASQUEZ,Janier PRE-J LIGA DE CICLISMO DEL META 00:25:43-51 6:38 min.
160 4 PINILLA,Juan sebasti PRE-J BOYACA ING VIAS MONSALUD 00:27:22-72 8:17 min.
Close