1 1 HEKELE Emil CZE M 42 1:00:05
2 3 ODA Hijiri JPN M 21 1:00:16
3 4 KOSAKA Hikaru JPN M 31 1:01:34
4 6 WALKERDEN Ben AUS M 21 1:02:34
5 5 SMITH Nicholas AUS M 22 1:02:50
6 17 SHARRATT Brendon NZL M 38 1:03:23
7 7 KANEKO Hiroaki JPN M 35 1:03:27
8 18 KNIGHT Griffin AUS M 20 1:04:03
9 9 TSUMITA Ren JPN M 19 1:04:39
10 8 NAKAZATO Masaru JPN M 27 1:05:00
11 49 SHIMADA Makoto JPN M 33 1:05:42
12 24 SHIGETA Kengo JPN M 25 -1 LAP
13 14 KATO Kengo JPN M 23 -1 LAP
14 19 TOYA Ryoji JPN M 38 -2 LAP
15 11 GOTO Hiro JPN M 22 -2 LAP
16 35 TAKAGI Michinari JPN M 26 -2 LAP
17 16 MATSUDA Kentaro JPN M 23 -2 LAP
18 32 ANDO Kohei JPN M 34 -2 LAP
19 13 MUKOYAMA Koji JPN M 41 -2 LAP
20 67 HATANAKA Yusuke JPN M 34 -3 LAP
21 30 WATANABE Ayumu JPN M 21 -3 LAP
22 12 AOKI Makoto JPN M 43 -3 LAP
23 59 ORIHASHI Koji JPN M 25 -3 LAP
24 48 ISHII Shohei JPN M 25 -3 LAP
25 56 HIRAI Kosuke JPN M 19 -3 LAP
26 29 TYSOME John GBR M 39 -3 LAP
27 27 SAMATA Masato JPN M 43 -3 LAP
28 64 KOBAYASHI Keiji JPN M 20 -3 LAP
29 34 FUNAYAMA Yoshihiro JPN M 21 -4 LAP
30 15 TAYLOR Daniel AUS M 24 -4 LAP
31 37 SATO Toshihide JPN M 37 -4 LAP
32 42 KOBAYASHI Seisuke JPN M 35 -4 LAP
33 38 BABA Katsuhisa JPN M 42 -4 LAP
34 23 NONAKA Hideki JPN M 23 -4 LAP
35 53 TANABE Masahiro JPN M 35 -4 LAP
36 66 KAKIZAKI Eugene JPN M 20 -4 LAP
37 44 SATO Fumiaki JPN M 48 -4 LAP
38 51 SUZUKI Sho JPN M 23 -4 LAP
39 36 OGATA Naoki JPN M 32 -4 LAP
40 20 SUZUKI Yoshinori JPN M 32 -4 LAP
41 62 SHIGETA Keito JPN M 19 -5 LAP
42 50 KUNII Yutaka JPN M 44 -5 LAP
43 31 II Kenichi JPN M 52 -5 LAP
44 43 KOZAI Shinsuke JPN M 41 -5 LAP
45 41 KOBAYASHI Yuki JPN M 30 -5 LAP
46 26 SAWADA Yasuyuki JPN M 54 -5 LAP
47 28 MASUDA Kenichi JPN M 59 -5 LAP
48 33 KAKIZAKI Landau JPN M 24 -5 LAP
49 58 EGAWA Kiichiro JPN M 35 -5 LAP
50 45 SAITO Takuma JPN M 22 -5 LAP
51 25 KIYAMA Kosuke JPN M 34 -5 LAP
52 65 TAMURA Ryuki JPN M 36 -5 LAP
53 52 HOSOYA Taiki JPN M 43 -5 LAP
54 55 SHIMIZU Kazuhiro JPN M 45 -5 LAP
55 47 HARADA Takafumi JPN M 20 -5 LAP
56 60 MATSUO Yu JPN M 32 -5 LAP
57 21 SAGAWA Yuta JPN M 33 -5 LAP
58 40 YAMADA Yukihiro JPN M 45 -6 LAP
59 57 SATO Hideo JPN M 55 -6 LAP
60 46 IWASAKI Motonori JPN M 43 -6 LAP
61 61 WATANABE Takaaki JPN M 27 -6 LAP
2 MAEDA Kohei JPN M 25 DNF
Close