1
LESUEUR louka UC DARNETAL
FRA20040602 U17M
29´40"
2
BAUWENS Senne KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040608 U17M
29´52" +0´11"
3
JACOBS Rune AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922 U17M
30´00" +0´19"
4
LEWIS Griff YSTWYTH.C.C
GBR20040221 U17M
30´10" +0´30"
5
LAENEN Seppe PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040211 U17M
30´15" +0´35"
6
MOREELS Kilian AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040803 U17M
30´17" +0´37"
7
GEVAERT Miles GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040729 U17M
30´20" +0´40"
8
ORRIERE Martin CC VITREEN
FRA20041221 U17M
31´06" +1´25"
9
SCOTT Tom
GBR20040918 U17M
31´16" +1´36"
10
VAN SPEYBROEK Matti ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20041018 U17M
31´18" +1´37"
11
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040718 U17M
31´41" +2´01"
12
DE NYS Milan VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041116 U17M
31´44" +2´03"
13
DE MUYNCK Viktor CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041014 U17M
32´00" +2´19"
14
DE CLERCQ Arne ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040527 U17M
32´12" +2´31"
15
DE CLERCQ Robin ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827 U17M
32´20" +2´39"
16
GOOSSENS Kyan AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003 U17M
32´32" +2´51"
17
KOERDT Bjoern EAST BRADFORD CC
GBR20040720 U17M
32´36" +2´56"
18
DECLERCQ Jean-Bapiste ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041214 U17M
32´38" +2´57"
19
GOELEN Dre SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040324 U17M
32´40" +3´00"
20
VAN CALSTER Jasper CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
BEL20040427 U17M
32´44" +3´03"
21
VAN CLEEMPUTTE Kenji DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040908 U17M
32´51" +3´11"
22
PETTERSSON Sebastian FINSPÅNGS CYKELAMATÖRER
SWE20040328 U17M
33´26" +3´46"
23
HASTINGS Jack CARDIFF JIF
GBR20041004 U17M
33´42" +4´02"
24
THOMPSON Owen PAUL MILNES BRADFORD OLIMPIC RC
GBR20040918 U17M
33´52" +4´12"
25
VERHEYDEN Freek KTM - BIKE VISION
BEL20040126 U17M
33´57" +4´17"
26
RAMSDEN Ben EAST BRADFORD CC
GBR20040117 U17M
34´24" +4´44"
27
DEVOET Theo ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040730 U17M
34´43" +5´03"
28
BORREMANS Tyson WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20040513 U17M
35´20" +5´39"
29
DE MOL Sem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040810 U17M
36´40" +6´59"
30
HACKEN Robbie WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20041223 U17M
1 r
31
DE RIDDER Jarne YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040712 U17M
1 r
32
DE VALCK Asger DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041209 U17M
1 r
DNF
VANHAECKE Arno CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040925 U17M
DNF
Close