1
VANDENBERGHE Viktor ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050426 U15M
33´38"
2
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813 U15M
34´04" +0´26"
3
MARCHAND Robbe CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923 U15M
35´00" +1´22"
4
LOETE Hippolyte ES ARQUES CYCLISME
FRA20050416 U15M
35´20" +1´42"
5
WADSWORTH Thomas DAVID WADSWORTH
GBR20050417 U15M
35´43" +2´05"
6
MASSET Allan EC TOURQUENNOISE
FRA20050226 U15M
35´58" +2´20"
7
ELLISON Harry SHIBDEN CYCLING
GBR20050501 U17M
36´24" +2´46"
8
DE DOBBELAERE Born KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050718 U15M
36´32" +2´54"
9
DE BRAUWERE Sil INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050411 U15M
36´32" +2´54"
10
CHOBLET Pierre US VERN CYCLISME
FRA20050116 U17M
36´32" +2´54"
11
VAN LOMMEL Lennert STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U15M
36´48" +3´10"
12
VUYLSTEKE Tom TEAM 123VTT
BEL20050204 U15M
36´55" +3´17"
13
MAERTENS Yoran WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20050920 U15M
37´20" +3´42"
14
PEACE Oliver SHIBDEN CYCLING
GBR20050402 U17M
37´24" +3´46"
15
FISHER Scott BARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS
GBR20050303 U15M
37´27" +3´49"
16
VER EECKE Simen TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050804 U15M
37´42" +4´04"
17
CANNOOT Lance DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050812 U15M
38´10" +4´32"
18
DE NEVE Hannes KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050610 U15M
38´25" +4´47"
19
DELTOMBE Brent ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20050512 U15M
38´27" +4´49"
20
DJELIL Yani Angelo UNA FORZA RACING
GBR20050212 U15M
38´49" +5´11"
21
DUFLO Rune ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20050415 U15M
39´19" +5´41"
22
VAN LOOCKE Lars ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20051129 U15M
39´25" +5´47"
23
BURSSENS Gilles KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050813 U15M
39´45" +6´07"
24
CAREY Arlo PEDALON.CO.UK
GBR20050227 U17M
40´06" +6´28"
25
RUYSSCHAERT VANHOUTTE Jakob-Storm ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050610 U15M
40´36" +6´58"
26
VERSTRAETE Rune C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802 U15M
40´50" +7´12"
27
CHILTON Otto DERBY MERCURY
GBR20050607 U17M
41´08" +7´30"
28
NADALINI Tommaso ASD GC BANNIA
ITA20050719 U17M
41´10" +7´32"
29
SANSEN Remco CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050320 U15M
41´55" +8´17"
30
NACHTERGAELE Diego DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U15M
42´01" +8´23"
31
DESIMPELAERE Arne TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050307 U15M
42´35" +8´57"
32
CREMMERY Flor CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050509 U15M
42´55" +9´17"
33
THEUNISSE Arthur KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20050914 U15M
44´13" +10´35"
34
CASIER Rune WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20050726 U15M
44´21" +10´43"
35
JOIJE Joppe TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20051024 U15M
44´27" +10´49"
36
LAMMERANT Wiebe KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20050506 U15M
1 r
37
LANDERWYN Josia CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050926 U15M
1 r
38
CASTELEYN Chaunes CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050620 U15M
1 r
39
HOSTIEZ Alex GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050621 U15M
1 r
40
RENNEN Thibo WAC TEAM
BEL20051103 U15M
1 r
41
GHESQUIÈRE Jari KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20050726 U15M
1 r
42
SMETS Jarno WAC TEAM
BEL20051019 U15M
1 r
DNF
VIJFVINKEL Mika TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20050601 U15M
DNF
DNF
MOLS Cyril HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103 U15M
DNF
Close