1
VANDERLINDEN Lukas CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903 JUNIOR
37´39"
2
VAN DIJCK Jonas WAC TEAM
BEL20020820 JUNIOR
38´40" +1´00"
3
GEERAERTS Ferre YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111 JUNIOR
38´52" +1´12"
4
DELMÉ Mauro AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20030603 JUNIOR
39´36" +1´56"
5
CEULEMANS Michiel HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20021018 JUNIOR
39´51" +2´12"
6
D´HOLLANDER Senne INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20020512 JUNIOR
39´59" +2´19"
7
CEUSTERS Rune SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
40´09" +2´29"
8
SLUYDTS Toon WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109 JUNIOR
40´28" +2´48"
9
GEENEN Yarne-Zias ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20030611 JUNIOR
40´48" +3´08"
10
KEMPINAIRE Théo BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030301 JUNIOR
41´07" +3´27"
11
WAUTERS Seppe BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020515 JUNIOR
41´21" +3´42"
12
WUYTS Yannick YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
41´31" +3´51"
13
MERTENS Jonas SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020110 JUNIOR
41´46" +4´06"
14
VERSTRAELEN Wannes AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20031217 JUNIOR
41´46" +4´06"
15
BRITS Noah YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20021104 JUNIOR
42´04" +4´24"
16
HEYMANS Aaron DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726 JUNIOR
42´16" +4´37"
17
VALGAEREN Brent SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020324 JUNIOR
42´43" +5´03"
18
MERENS Tuur BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030829 JUNIOR
42´59" +5´19"
19
TORFS Rik YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030124 JUNIOR
43´21" +5´41"
20
MEERT Noah PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020123 JUNIOR
43´48" +6´08"
21
LEMBRECHTS Ruben WAC TEAM
BEL20020703 JUNIOR
44´06" +6´27"
22
CAEMS Siebe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020530 JUNIOR
44´06" +6´27"
23
VAN HOOLANDT Devin YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030309 JUNIOR
44´24" +6´44"
24
STUBBE Brend HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710 JUNIOR
45´06" +7´26"
25
LADANG Miguel BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020225 JUNIOR
45´14" +7´34"
26
STIERS Victor BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030317 JUNIOR
1 r
27
BASTIAENSEN Jesse SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020527 JUNIOR
1 r
28
HERRYGERS Joche WAC TEAM
BEL20020928 JUNIOR
1 r
29
VANDEN HEEDE Lucas INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030629 JUNIOR
1 r
30
VANDERVELDE Mats JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20020226 JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
SOONTJENS Arthur AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20030901 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
GOOVAERTS Lennert AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020418 JUNIOR
DNF
Close